| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 129 books on 6 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Jan Campert-prijzen 1999 1999. Paperback. Pp: 127. Essays en bio- en bibliografische informatie over de door de Campert-stichting in 1999 bekroonde schrijvers Willem Jan Otten, Peter van Lier, Gijs IJlander, Eva Gerlach en Gwij Mandelinck. ISBN: 9789075697315. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U264947 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 13.27 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1021] Catalogue: Over Literatuur
Keywords: 9789075697315 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Jan Campert-prijzen 1998 Uitgeverij VanTilt, 1998. Ed./Druk: 1. Paperback. Pp: 118. Essays en bio- en bibliografische informatie over de Nederlandse schrijvers H.H. ter Balkt, Tonnus Oosterhoff, Helga Ruebsamen en Atte Jongstra. ISBN: 9789075697148. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U641893 € 6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.96 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 613] Catalogue: Over Literatuur
Keywords: 9789075697148 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Contemporary Poetry of the Low Countries Rekkem, Stichting Ons Erfdeel. 1992, First Edition. (ISBN: 907083149x) Card Wrappers. Book, 112pp. Comprehensive introduction by the editors. Very lightly bumped at tail of spine. Near Fine. Book number: A112495 GBP 6.50 [Appr.: EURO 8 US$ 10.33 | JP¥ 795]
Keywords: 907083149x Poetry Dutch Anthologies Translations 20th | In shopping cart More information div> |
Contemporary poetry of the low countries 1993. Paperback. Pp: 112. Cond./Kwaliteit: Redelijk. Book number: U645341 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.64 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 511] Catalogue: Poëzie
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Hedendaagse Nederlandstalige Dichters Rekkem, Stichting Ons Erfdeel. 1992. (ISBN: 9070831465). Soft cover. Book, Good/No Jacket. Book number: 3141 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.64 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 511]
Keywords: 9070831465 poëzie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Hedendaagse Nederlandstalige dichters Stichting Ons Erfdeel, 1992, 112 .pp, soft cover, 20 x 13 cm. 0. Goed/Good/Bien/Gut. Nederlands/Dutch/Néerlandais/Niederländisch. (Magazijn b) Book number: 287483&290C € 3.00 [Appr.: US$ 3.98 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 306] Catalogue: Poëzie
Keywords: Poëzie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Hedendaagse Nederlandstalige Dichters Stichting Ons Erfdeel, 1995. Pocket, 112 pp, index. Very fine Book number: 43225 € 7.50 [Appr.: US$ 9.96 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 766] Catalogue: LITERATURE
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Kortárs Holland és Flamand Költök Rekkem, Stichting Ons Erfdeel. 1998. (ISBN: 9075862334). Soft cover. Book, Good/No Jacket. Book number: 3145 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.64 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 511]
Keywords: 9075862334 poëzie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Nutida Nederländsksprakiga Diktare Rekkem, Stichting Ons Erfdeel. 1997. (ISBN: 9075862156). Soft cover. Book, Good/No Jacket. Book number: 3144 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.64 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 511]
Keywords: 9075862156 poëzie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Poesía contemporánea en lengua neerlandesa. Rekkem, Edicion Stichting Ons Erfdeel, 1995. 1e druk. Paperback, 20cmx13cm, Good copy. Fundación flamenco-neerlandesa. Traducido del neerlandés por Diego J. Puls en colaboración con Carmen Bartolomé. Con bibliografia, índice de personas e índice de poemas. 112 pag. Book number: 021575 € 14.00 [Appr.: US$ 18.58 | £UK 11.75 | JP¥ 1430] Catalogue: Algemeen - General
Keywords: poëzie spaans bartolomé | In shopping cart More information div> |
Poètes Néerlandophones Contemporains Rekkem, Stichting Ons Erfdeel. 1992. (ISBN: 9070831473). Soft cover. Book, Good/No Jacket. Book number: 3142 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.64 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 511]
Keywords: 9070831473 poëzie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Poètes néerlandophones contemporains Onbekend, 1993, 112 .pp, soft cover, 13 x 20 cm. illustrated. Goed/Good/Bien/Gut. Frans/French/Français/Französisch. (Mag Westerlo) Book number: 43490&280G € 4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.31 | £UK 3.5 | JP¥ 408] Catalogue: Literatuurgeschiedenis
Keywords: Literatuurgeschiedenis | In shopping cart More information div> |
Poetes Neerlandophones Contemporains. Rekkem, Stichting Ons Erfdeel 1992 (eerste druk) paperback, 112 pag., porto 2,00 euro NL, isbn 9070831473 in good condition, written in French.. Book number: MP809/44382 € 4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.31 | £UK 3.5 | JP¥ 408] Catalogue: Poezie
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Soucasní BásníCI Z Nizozemska a Flander Rekkem, Stichting Ons Erfdeel. 1999. (ISBN: 9075862393). Soft cover. Book, Good/No Jacket. Book number: 3146 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.64 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 511]
Keywords: 9075862393 poëzie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Zeitgenössische niederländischsprachige Lyrik Rekkem, Stichting Ons Erfdeel. 1992, 1e druk. Paperback, Ill.: niet geïllustreerd. poëzie. Goed. Book number: 006226 € 3.50 [Appr.: US$ 4.65 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 357] Catalogue: literatuur en boeken over boeken
Keywords: poëzie niet geïllustreerd | In shopping cart More information div> |
Zeitgenössische Niederländischsprachige Lyrik Rekkem, Stichting Ons Erfdeel. 1995. (ISBN: 9070831821). Soft cover. Book, Good/No Jacket. Book number: 3143 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.64 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 511]
Keywords: 9070831821 poëzie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Zeitgenossische Niederlandischsprachige Lyrik. Rekkem, Stichting Ons Erfdeel 1992 (eerste druk) paperback, 112 pag., porto 2,00 euro NL, isbn 9070831481 in good condition. Written in the German Language.. Book number: MP809/44383 € 4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.31 | £UK 3.5 | JP¥ 408] Catalogue: Poezie
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Zeitgenossische Niederlandischsprachige Lyrik Stichting Ons Erfdeel vzw 1992 (herdruk) paperback, 112 pag., porto 2,00 euro NL, ISBN 9070831481. Omslag licht verkleurd, vder in goede staat.. Book number: TP151/54227 € 50.00 [Appr.: US$ 66.37 | £UK 41.75 | JP¥ 5106] Catalogue: Duitstalig
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Zeitgenössische niederländischsprachige Lyrik Stichting Ons Erfdeel. 1992. Paperback, 13X20cm. 112pp. Goed. Book number: 009008 € 7.50 [Appr.: US$ 9.96 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 766] Catalogue: nederlandse literatuur
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Merlyn. Tweemaandelijks literair tijdschrift, derde jaargang, nummer 6, november 1965 Polak & Van Gennep, Amsterdam, 1965. 1ste. Paperback, 88 pp. Met bijdragen over: Tobias en de dood, Mnemosyne in de bergen II, Kafka's Amerika, e.a. Goed. -- KIEN BoekenBook number: 23577 € 6.90 [Appr.: US$ 9.16 | £UK 6 | JP¥ 705] Catalogue: Tijdschriften
Keywords: Letterkunde Algemeen, Literatuur Nederlandstalig | In shopping cart More information div> |
Verzamelde Gedichten Antwerpen, Manteau. Hardcover, linnen, stofwikkel, gebonden, 8vo, 169 pp. As new. -- BalladeBook number: 6424 € 16.50 [Appr.: US$ 21.9 | £UK 14 | JP¥ 1685] Catalogue: Literature
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Een rijke bron Historische Uitgeverij, 2004. Paperback. ISBN 9789065541932. Book number: 1404-B-2939 € 14.00 [Appr.: US$ 18.58 | £UK 11.75 | JP¥ 1430]
Keywords: 9789065541932 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Constantijn Huygensprijs, in:Jan Campertprijzen 1995, Baarn, De Prom, 1e dr.1995, 93p., Ing., Met secundaire bibliografie., Ook Sigrid Bousset over Eva Gerlach; Janet Luis over Nicolaas Matsier; Aukje Holtrop over Veronica hazelhoff., Book number: 16073 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 13.27 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1021]
Keywords: studies nederlands | In shopping cart More information div> |
De 100 beste gedichten van 2003. Amst. & Antwerpen, De Arbeiderspers, 2004. 158 blz. Paperback. Fraai. #9029503831. [84033] Book number: 84033 € 7.00 [Appr.: US$ 9.29 | £UK 6 | JP¥ 715]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
De 100 beste gedichten van 2003 Amsterdam, De Arbeiderspers 2004 (eerste druk) Paperback met flappen, 158 pag, porto 2,50 euro NL, isbn 9789029503839, In goede staat.. Book number: CP904/21342 € 11.00 [Appr.: US$ 14.6 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1123] Catalogue: Poezie
| In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | - Next page