| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 19 books |
Einführung in die Textlinguistik. (=Konzepte der Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaft; 28). Niemeyer Tübingen 1981 Paperback 290 S. Guter Zustand, Bibl-Ex., Buchrücken alterungsbedingt verblasst., Einige Seiten mit Bleistiftanstreichungen., Stempel auf Seitenschnitt. softcover, no dustjacket. Book number: 409096 € 48.50 [Appr.: US$ 63.97 | £UK 40.75 | JP¥ 4968] Catalogue: Sprachen-allgemein
Keywords: Sprachen-allgemein Sprachwissenschaft Linguistik 3484220287 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Allegroregeln rechtfertigen Lentoregeln. Sekundäre Phoneme des Bretonischen. (=Innsbrucker Beiträge zur Sprachwissenschaft; Band 9). Kowatsch Innsbruck 1972 Paperback 96 S. Guter Zustand, softcover, no dustjacket. Book number: 407718 € 9.50 [Appr.: US$ 12.53 | £UK 8 | JP¥ 973] Catalogue: Sprachen-allgemein
Keywords: Sprachen-allgemein Linguistik bretonisch Sprachgeschichte Sprachforschung Phonetik Allegro Lento 3851245121 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Current Trends in Textlinguistics. (= Research in Text Theory / Untersuchungen zur Texttheorie. Volume 2). Berlin / New York, Walter de Gruyter 1978. 308 pp. Large 8vo. Original-Hardcover, copy out of an official library, library sign on spine, a little bit rubbed, bumped and spotted, stamps on fly leaf and title, otherwise fine, text in English. Book number: 503688 € 9.00 [Appr.: US$ 11.87 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 922] Catalogue: Sprachwissenschaft
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Einführung in die Textlinguistik. Tübingen, Max Niemeyer Verlag, 1972. 135 S. OKart. (Konzepte der Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaft 13). Mit Unterstreichungen. Book number: HOW-268 € 8.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.55 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 819] Catalogue: How to do things with words
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Folia Linguistica - XXX/1-2 + XXX/3-4 (komplett 1996) Berlin: Mouton de Gruyter, 1996, 396 S., 2 brosch. Bände. (Acta Societatis linguisticae Europeae) (ISSN 0165-4004) Vol. 2 contains: Interactional Sociolinguistics (Guest Ed.: Helga Kotthoff). ISBN/ISSN ISSN 0165-4004. (Sehr gut erhalten / in very good condition.). Gewicht/weight: 800 gr. Book number: 103506 € 37.50 [Appr.: US$ 49.46 | £UK 31.5 | JP¥ 3841] Catalogue: Zeitschrift: Sprachen / Linguistik
Keywords: 01654004 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Folia Linguistica Historica - Tomus XX/1-2 (2000) Berlin: Mouton de Gruyter, 2000, 271 S., brosch. Band. (Acta Societatis Linguisticae Europaeae.) . (Sehr gut erhalten / in very good condition.). Gewicht/weight: 700 gr. Book number: 103515 € 17.50 [Appr.: US$ 23.08 | £UK 14.75 | JP¥ 1793] Catalogue: Zeitschrift: Sprachen / Linguistik
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Folia Linguistica - XXXI/1-2 + XXXI/3-4 (komplett 1997) Berlin: Mouton de Gruyter, 1997, 384 S., 2 brosch. Bände. (Acta Societatis linguisticae Europeae) (ISSN 0165-4004) ISBN/ISSN ISSN 0165-4004. (Sehr gut erhalten / in very good condition.). Gewicht/weight: 800 gr. Book number: 103507 € 37.50 [Appr.: US$ 49.46 | £UK 31.5 | JP¥ 3841] Catalogue: Zeitschrift: Sprachen / Linguistik
Keywords: 01654004 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Folia Linguistica - XXXIV/1-2 + XXXIV/3-4 (komplett 2000) Berlin: Mouton de Gruyter, 2000, 402 S., 2 brosch. Bände. (Acta Societatis linguisticae Europeae) (ISSN 0165-4004) ISBN/ISSN ISSN 0165-4004. (Sehr gut erhalten / in very good condition.). Gewicht/weight: 900 gr. Book number: 103510 € 37.50 [Appr.: US$ 49.46 | £UK 31.5 | JP¥ 3841] Catalogue: Zeitschrift: Sprachen / Linguistik
Keywords: 01654004 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Folia Linguistica - XXXIII/1-2 + XXXII/3-4 (komplett 1999) Berlin: Mouton de Gruyter, 1999, 484 S., 2 brosch. Bände. (Acta Societatis linguisticae Europeae) (ISSN 0165-4004) ISBN/ISSN ISSN 0165-4004. (Sehr gut erhalten / in very good condition.). Gewicht/weight: 900 gr. Book number: 103509 € 37.50 [Appr.: US$ 49.46 | £UK 31.5 | JP¥ 3841] Catalogue: Zeitschrift: Sprachen / Linguistik
Keywords: 01654004 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Folia Linguistica Historica - Tomus XVII/1-2 (1996) Berlin: Mouton de Gruyter, 1996, 217 S., brosch. Band. (Acta Societatis Linguisticae Europeae) (ISSN 0165-4004) . (Sehr gut erhalten / in very good condition.). Gewicht/weight: 600 gr. Book number: 103511 € 17.50 [Appr.: US$ 23.08 | £UK 14.75 | JP¥ 1793] Catalogue: Zeitschrift: Sprachen / Linguistik
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Folia Linguistica Historica - Tomus XVIII/1-2 (1997) Berlin: Mouton de Gruyter, 1997, 184 S., brosch. Band. (Acta Societatis Linguisticae Europaeae.) . (Sehr gut erhalten / in very good condition.). Gewicht/weight: 600 gr. Book number: 103512 € 17.50 [Appr.: US$ 23.08 | £UK 14.75 | JP¥ 1793] Catalogue: Zeitschrift: Sprachen / Linguistik
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Folia Linguistica Historica - Tomus XIX/1-2 (1998) Berlin: Mouton de Gruyter, 1998, 182 S., brosch. Band. (Acta Societatis Linguisticae Europaeae.) . (Sehr gut erhalten / in very good condition.). Gewicht/weight: 600 gr. Book number: 103513 € 17.50 [Appr.: US$ 23.08 | £UK 14.75 | JP¥ 1793] Catalogue: Zeitschrift: Sprachen / Linguistik
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Folia Linguistica - (nur) XXXII/3-4 (2. Halbband 1998) Berlin: Mouton de Gruyter, 1998, , S. 161-410, 1 brosch. Band (Acta Societatis linguisticae Europeae) (ISSN 0165-4004) ISBN/ISSN ISSN 0165-4004. (Sehr gut erhalten / in very good condition.). Gewicht/weight: 550 gr. Book number: 103508 € 15.00 [Appr.: US$ 19.78 | £UK 12.75 | JP¥ 1536] Catalogue: Zeitschrift: Sprachen / Linguistik
Keywords: 01654004 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Grundfragen der Morphonologie.. Wien, Verlag Der Österreichischen Akademie Der Wissenschaften, 1977. 72p., original stiff wrappers (Österreichische Akademie der Wissenschaften. Philosophisch-historische Klasse. Sitzungsberichte, 315. Veröffentlichungen der Kommission für Linguistik und Kommunikationsforschung, 5). Book number: 021682 USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 15.25 | £UK 12.75 | JP¥ 1553]
Keywords: Linguistics | In shopping cart More information div> |
Grundfragen der Morphonologie. Wien: Österreichischen Akademie der Wissenschaften, 1977. 1. Aufl. 72 p. Brosch. . -- ParadoxBook number: 2983 € 7.50 [Appr.: US$ 9.89 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 768] Catalogue: Linguistics: Morphology
Keywords: Phonology | In shopping cart More information div> |
Morphonology: The Dynamics of Derivation. Ann Arbor (USA): Karoma Publ., 1985, 1. Aufl./ed., 439 S./pp., brosch.Umschlag / paperback. (Linguistica Extranea, Studia 12) (0897200349) (Sehr gut erhalten / in very good condition.) - Ann Arbor (USA): Karoma Publ., 1985, 1. Aufl./ed., 439 S./pp., brosch.Umschlag / paperback. (Linguistica Extranea, Studia 12) (0897200349) - Text: in ENGLISH. - (Sofortversand ab Berlin / Germany) ISBN/ISSN 0897200349. (Sehr gut erhalten / in very good condition.). Gewicht/weight: 1100 gr. Book number: 126465 € 47.50 [Appr.: US$ 62.65 | £UK 39.75 | JP¥ 4865]
Keywords: 0897200349 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Proceedings of the twelfth international congress of linguistics. Vienne, August 28 - September 2, 1977 Innsbruck: , 1978. XV, 829 p. Cloth. . -- ParadoxBook number: 7191 € 65.00 [Appr.: US$ 85.73 | £UK 54.5 | JP¥ 6658] Catalogue: Linguistics: General Linguistics
Keywords: Congress | In shopping cart More information div> |
Semiotische Parameter einer textlinguistischen Natürlichkeitstheorie. Wien, Akademie 1989. 83 S. Br. Book number: 44589EB € 8.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.55 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 819] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Textlinguistik. (= Wege der Forschung , Bd. 427). Darmstadt, Wissenschaftliche Buchgesellschaft, [Abt. Verl.] 1978. 8° , VI, 427 S., Original-Leinen, Einband minimal fleckig, ansonsten sehr gut erhaltenes Exemplar, Book number: 200666 € 26.00 [Appr.: US$ 34.29 | £UK 21.75 | JP¥ 2663] Catalogue: Sprachwissenschaft
Keywords: Text , Textlinguistik | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |