| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 47 books on 2 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Blätter für deutsche und internationale Politik 1/83, Vor 50 Jahren: Machtergreifung des F[...] Pahl-Rugenstein Verlag Köln, 1983 "ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, etwas berieben gut - gebraucht Book number: BU349498 € 7.99 [Appr.: US$ 10.54 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 818] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Duitsland 35 jaar later SUA, 1977. Ingenaaid/paperback. 215 blz. Book number: 805-83 € 9.00 [Appr.: US$ 11.87 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 922] Catalogue: BRD - DDR
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Duitsland 35 jaar later. Feiten en achtergronden Amsterdam, Sua, 1977. Paperback, 215 pp, 22 cm. Goed / good. Book number: 26854 € 4.50 [Appr.: US$ 5.94 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 461] Catalogue: Oorlog - War
Keywords: tucholsky, staeck, altvater | In shopping cart More information div> |
Duitsland 35 jaar later. Feiten en achtergronden. Amsterdam, SUA 1977. 215p. Book number: 2789 € 4.50 [Appr.: US$ 5.94 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 461] Catalogue: Kraken, wonen, repressie, verzet
Keywords: Rote Armee Fraktion (RAF) | In shopping cart More information div> |
Duitsland - 35 jaar later: Berufsverbot. Amsterdam, SUA, 1977. w., vertaling., 216blz., formaat 15-22cm. - in goede staat Book number: 80266 € 4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.28 | £UK 3.5 | JP¥ 410] Catalogue: Geschiedenis
Keywords: Duitsland - 35 jaar later: Berufsverbot. | In shopping cart More information div> |
Einführung in die politische Wissenschaft. Fünfte Aufl. Mnch. Francke Verlag. 1968. Kl.8°. 360p. Pap. Some marks in ink. Book number: 7608 € 7.60 [Appr.: US$ 10.02 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 778]
Keywords: Geschichte, Geschiedenis, History | In shopping cart More information div> |
Einführung in die politische Wissenschaft. München, Francke 1971. 360p. Book number: 8783 € 3.00 [Appr.: US$ 3.96 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 307] Catalogue: Sociale wetenschappen, politiek algemeen
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Einführung in die politische Wissenschaft. Bern, Francke 1968. 360p. Geb. Book number: 7835 € 5.60 [Appr.: US$ 7.39 | £UK 4.75 | JP¥ 574] Catalogue: Sociale wetenschappen, politiek algemeen
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Einführung in die Geschichte der Arbeiterbewegung. Band 1. Von der Anfängen bis 1933. Bearbeitet von Heinz-Gerd Hofschen. Heilbronn. Distel Verlag. 1985. Taschenbuch. 294,(2) Seiten. Gut erhalten. ISBN 3923208081. Book number: 891586 € 12.50 [Appr.: US$ 16.49 | £UK 10.5 | JP¥ 1280] Catalogue: Arbeiterbewegung
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Faschismus und Militarismus. Analysen und Thesen für die antifaschistische Praxis (Materialien der Hanauer Konferenz gegen Faschismus und Militarismus 1973).. Frankfurt am Main. O.-Karton. Heft 8/9 der Texte zur Demokratisierung. Inhalt: Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Abendroth: Über die Notwendigkeit der Verbindung von antifaschistischer Theorie und Praxis. Prof. Dr. ReinhardKühnl: Faschismus - Ursachen, gesellschaftliche Funktion und Bedeutung in der Bundesrepublik. Hartmut Sychla: Der Militär-Industrie-Komplex in der BRD. Gunnar Matthiessen: Die Totalitarismustheorie - eine profaschistische Doktrin. Dr.J.C. Rossaint: Widerstand gegen das Naziregime - Lehrenfür die Gegenwart. Horst Stuckmann: Der nazistische Ungeist in den Schulgeschichtsbüchern. Eckard Spoo: Kapitalkonzentration in der Presse - eine Gefahrfür die Demokratie, usw.; Jahr: 1973; Format: Oktav; Anzahl der Seiten: 122; Auflage: ; Zustand: 2 (Papier etwas gebräunt)Gesetzliche Pflichtinformationen sowie die Vertragsbedingungen des Anbieters finden Sie auf unserer Anbieterseite, die Sie unter folgender URL aufrufenkönnen: http://www.zvab.com/profile/57629i.jsp, (180 gr.). Book number: 27330 € 12.00 [Appr.: US$ 15.83 | £UK 10.25 | JP¥ 1229] Catalogue: Varia
Keywords: Deutschland, Politik, Zeitgeschichte, 20. Jahrhundert | In shopping cart More information div> |
Gewerkschaften Band 6. Die Deutschen Gewerkschaften. Ihre Geschichte und politische Funktion. Weg demokratischer Integration. Berlijn, Kollektiv Verlag 19?? 104p. Ex Lib. Book number: 3796 € 2.00 [Appr.: US$ 2.64 | £UK 1.75 | JP¥ 205] Catalogue: Marxisme, Marxistische theorie
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Gewerkschaften und Frieden, Mit einem ausführlichem Dokumententeil Nachrichten-Verlag-GmbH "guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren ISBN: 3883670383. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU344651 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 9.22 | £UK 6 | JP¥ 716] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Histoire Du Mouvement Ouvrier En Europe Traduit de l'allemand par Jean Denand et Paul Laveau. 1967. Couvert Mou, 7 x4 1/2. 172pp. Good. Book number: M00177 USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 15.25 | £UK 12.75 | JP¥ 1553]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
HISTOIRE DU MOUVEMENT OUVRIER EN EUROPE 1978. pp. Couverture souple. 2707101680. in 12 broché( format poche),petite collection Maspero,Paris,1978,couverture imprimée,rempliée,169 pages,bon état. Bon. Book number: 001929 € 8.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.55 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 819]
Keywords: SCIENCES HUMAINES 2707101680 | In shopping cart More information div> |
De houding van de socialisten t.a.v. de burgerlijke demokratie, autoritaire staat en fascisme. Tilburg, Kruit 1970. 13p. brochure Book number: 6988 € 2.00 [Appr.: US$ 2.64 | £UK 1.75 | JP¥ 205] Catalogue: Marxisme, Marxistische theorie
| In shopping cart More information div> |
KPD-Verbot oder Mit Kommunisten leben? ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, etwas berieben gut - gebraucht Book number: BU374565 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 9.22 | £UK 6 | JP¥ 716] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
KPD-Verbot oder mit Kommunisten leben? Reinbek bei Hamburg, Rowohlt Taschenbuch Verlag, 1968. Pb 142 pp. Noot LT: met 'Zeittafel zur Geschichte des KPD 1918-1956'; op 17/8/1956 werd de KPD in de BRD verboden. Goed/Bon état/Good/Gut Book number: 19680013 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.59 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 512] Catalogue: POLITICS
Keywords: communisme, beroepsverbod | In shopping cart More information div> |
Ein Leben in der Arbeiterbewegung. Gespräche, aufgezeichnet und herausgegeben von Barbara Dietrich und Joachim Perels. Frankfurt am Main. Suhrkamp Verlag. 1981 Taschenbuch. 288,(16) Seiten. 3. Auflage. Einband & Schnitt leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. ISBN 3518108204. Book number: 891769 € 6.50 [Appr.: US$ 8.57 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 666] Catalogue: Arbeiterbewegung
| In shopping cart More information div> |
A Short History of the European Working Class NY: Monthly Review, 1973,. wraps, later printing, 204pp inc. further reading list. Very good+ in lightly creased card covers. Book number: 6526 USD 7.50 [Appr.: EURO 5.75 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 582] Catalogue: Labour Studies
Keywords: Labour Studies Labor Movements | In shopping cart More information div> |
A Short History of the European Working Class London, NLB. 1972, Reprint. Hard Cover. Clean tight copy. Top edge slightly dusty. Very Good/Very Good. Book number: 317248 GBP 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 6 US$ 7.89 | JP¥ 612] Catalogue: History
Keywords: History Europe | In shopping cart More information div> |
A short history of the European working class London, NLB, 1972. VG paperback. 1st UK ed.. First published in German in 1965.. ISBN: 0902308475 Book number: BOOKS096806I GBP 3.33 [Appr.: EURO 4 US$ 5.25 | JP¥ 408]
Keywords: 0902308475 | In shopping cart More information div> |
A Short History of the European Working Class. New York:: Monthly review Press, 1973. Paperback. 204pp,.. Very Good . Book number: 15600 GBP 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 6 US$ 7.89 | JP¥ 612] Catalogue: History: : General
Keywords: Western Europe History | In shopping cart More information div> |
A Short History of the European Working Class. Translated from the German By Nicholas Jacobs and Brian Trench New York. Monthly Review Press 1972. 1st Edition. No. of pages: 204. Description: 204 p. 22 cm. Translation of Sozialgeschichte der europaischen Arbeiterbewegung. Bibliography: p. [198]-204. Subjects; Labor unions--Europe--History. 0853452326. Fine cloth copy in a near fine. very slightly edge-nicked and dust-dulled dw. now mylar-sleeved. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight. bright. clean and sharp-cornered. Weight in Kg appr.: 1 -- MW BooksBook number: 39683 € 32.95 [Appr.: US$ 43.46 | £UK 27.75 | JP¥ 3375]
Keywords: 0853452326 | In shopping cart More information div> |
A Short History of the European Working Class / [By] Wolfgang Abendroth ; [Translated from the German By Nicholas Jacobs and Brian Trench; Postscript Translated By Jovis de Bres London (7 Carlisle St.W.1) : NLB 1972. 1st Edition. No. of pages: 204. Physical desc. : 204p. ; 22cm. Bibl. P.198-204. - Index. Subject: Labor -- Europe -- History. Labor movement -- Europe -- History. Working classes -- Europe. to 1971. 0902308602. Fine cloth copy in an equally fine dw. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight. bright. clean and especially sharp-cornered. Weight in Kg appr.: 1 -- MW BooksBook number: 126724 € 30.00 [Appr.: US$ 39.57 | £UK 25.25 | JP¥ 3073]
Keywords: 0902308602 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Short History of the European Working Class. New Left Books, 1972. 204pp, Paperback, Very Good/ In Fine Dustwrapper. Book number: 476170 GBP 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 US$ 6.31 | JP¥ 490]
Keywords: History 0902308475 | In shopping cart More information div> |