| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 70 books on 3 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Beneath Wimmera Skies, #2947; Three Little Miracles, February #3443; a Family Secret, #3368 (3 Books) Harlequin Romance Canada: Harlequin. First Edition; First Printing. Paperback. ISBN: 0373029470. 557 pages; Very Good Plus condition. THREE Books: Light reading creases. Solid, clean. Beneath Wimmera Skies-Mallory said goodbye to the glamorous life; Three Little Miracles - ISBN 0373034431; A Family Secret, ISBN 0373033680.. Very Good+ . Book number: 13027 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Fiction Romance
Keywords: Bargain Fiction0373029470 0373034431 0373033680 Fiction Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Italian Weddings (Foreign Affairs ser) Great Britain, Mills & Boon, 2001. First Thus, Binding: Soft Cover, Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾ tall 0263831825 Paperback Exciting romantic fiction. (We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) . Book number: 037750 GBP 1.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 US$ 1.57 | JP¥ 125]
Keywords: Fiction Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Dreamscape Series (Harlequin Superromance Series, No. 578, 621 and 650: The Last Buccaneer; the Locket; a Man for All Time New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1994. Mass Market Paperback. (3) pbs,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 578) crease at upper rear corner; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 54748 USD 12.99 [Appr.: EURO 10.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1033]
Keywords: Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
LA FIEVRE DU SOUVENIR/COUPABLE ATTIRANCE 2010. 0 pp. Couverture souple. 9782280211376. In-12 broché,petit format,couverture illustrée en couleurs,Editions Harlequin/Collection Azur,Paris,2010,310 pages,très bon état.2 romans. Très bon. Book number: 016305 € 4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.02 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 399]
Keywords: 9782280211376 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Christmas Proposals (Anthology) Harlequin. 2007. (ISBN: 9780373837199) MassMarket Paperback . Good. Book number: 0050373 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780373837199 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Hitched! Series (Harlequin Romance Series, No. 3391, 3409 and 3418): A Faulkner Possession; the Badlands Bride; a Ranch, a Ring and Everything New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1995. Mass Market Paperback. (3) pbs,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 3391,3418) 1st Printing; 3409) initials on inside cover; 3418) Good,crease at upper rear corner, names/notes on inside cover,initials on 1st pg; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 55411 USD 12.99 [Appr.: EURO 10.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1033]
Keywords: Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Hitched! Series (Harlequin Romance Series, No. 3391, 3409 and 3413): A Faulkner Possession; the Badlands Bride; Runaway Wedding New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1995. First American Edition. Mass Market Paperback. (3) pbs,1st Printings,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 3391) Ex-Lib,libstamp on 1st pg; 3409) upper front corner clipped,initials/date/stamp on 1st pg; 3413) name/date on inside cover,initials on 1st pg; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 55410 USD 12.99 [Appr.: EURO 10.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1033]
Keywords: Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Am Ziel aller Träume - Romana Band 1621 Hamburg, Cora 2004.. guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand 3, Am Ziel aller Träume - Romana Band 1621 Winters, Rebecca: gut - gebraucht Book number: BU385317 € 8.79 [Appr.: US$ 11.03 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 877] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
UN AMOUR PLUS FORT QUE TOUT - HIS VERY OWN BABY ISBN : 228014171x. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1754. 2001. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. légèrement pliée. Dos plié. Intérieur frais. 149 pages. ¶ Traduction de C. Dermanian. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90110879 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Baby Dilemma - July #3710; Their Doorstep Baby - September #3718 (2 Books) Canada: Harlequin, 2002. 1st Harlequin Edition. Paperback. ISBN: 0373037104. Near Fine condition. TWO books! The Baby Dilemma has a faint front hinge crease. Both have no spine creases. Solid, clean. The Baby Dilemma: A husband's revenge? - Harlequin Romance. For Better or for worse - for baby! 185 pages; Their Doorstep Baby, ISBN: 037303718X. Emotionally exhilarating reading!. Near Fine . Book number: 13000 USD 4.25 [Appr.: EURO 3.5 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 338] Catalogue: Fiction Romance
Keywords: Bargain Fiction0373037104 037303718x Fiction Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Baby in a Million (Harlequin Romance , No 3503) Harlequin, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. 0373035039 Very good. Used book.. Very Good . Book number: BING6993474 USD 3.90 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 310]
Keywords: 0373035039 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Baby Business (Harlequin Romance Ser. , No. 3362) Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1995. First American Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373033621. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,initials on 1st pg; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 13406 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0373033621 Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Baby Proposal (Ready for Baby!) (Harlequin Romance, Larger Print Ser. , No. 654) New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 2004. First American Edition. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 037318154X. pb,light wear/soil,crease starting at spine,nick at front side edge; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 46224 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 037318154x Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Billionaire and the Baby (Bachelor Dads, Book 1) New York: Harlequin Enterprises, 2000. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373036329. Pb, light wear/soil, crease at spine, small crease at lower rear corner, tag residue on rear UPC, initials on 1stpg, remainder mark on upper pg edges, marker lines on pg side edges ; (Harlequin Romance Ser, No. 3632) ; Remainder; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 186 pages. Good+ with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 219142 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373036329 Fiction Romance Bachelor Dads Harlequin Romance Series Winters, Rebecca | In shopping cart More information div> |
Blackie's Woman New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1991. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373031440. pb,light wear/soil,crease starting at spine,initial/lilbstamp on 1st pg; (Harlequin Romance Ser, No. 3144) ; Ex-Library; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 187 pages. Very Good with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 54145 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373031440 Fiction Romance Harlequin Romance Series Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Blind to Love (Harlequin Romance Ser. , No. 2953) Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1988. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373029535. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,initial on 1st pg; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 19339 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0373029535 Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Both of Them (Harlequin Romance Ser. , No. 3210) Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1992. First American Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373032102. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,name/chkmark on 1st pg; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 28436 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0373032102 Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
UNE BOULEVERSANTE EMOTION - THE BILLIONAIRE AND THE BABY ISBN : 2280141655. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1748. 2001. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 149 pages. ¶ Traduction de C. Dermanian. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90110873 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Bride of Montefalco Great Britain, Mills & Boon, 2007. First Thus, Binding: Soft Cover, Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾ tall 0263849384 Paperback Exciting romantic fiction. (We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) . Book number: 053490 GBP 1.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 US$ 1.57 | JP¥ 125]
Keywords: Romantic Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Bride by Day (Whirlwind Weddings) (Harlequin Romance Ser. , No. 3519) Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1998. First American Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373035195. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 21620 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0373035195 Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Chief Ranger Harlequin American Romance 978-0-373-75265-2. (ISBN: 978-0-373-75265-2) . 2009. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Romance). Book number: 294397 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 907] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: Romance 9780373752652 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Chief Ranger (Men Made in America) New York: Harlequin Enterprises, 2009. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 9780373752652. Pb, light wear/soil, crease starting at spine, datestamp on 1st pg; (Harlequin American Romance Ser, No. 1261) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 215 pages. Very Good- with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 217689 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780373752652 Fiction Romance Men Made in America Harlequin American Romance Series Winters, Rebecca | In shopping cart More information div> |
Claiming His Baby (Ready for Baby) New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 2001. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373036736. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine; (Harlequin Romance Ser, No. 3673) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 46379 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373036736 Fiction Romance Ready for Baby! Harlequin Romance Series Winters, Rebecca Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Coming Home for Christmas. A Christmas Marraige Ultimatum. The Millionaire's Christmas Wish. A Prince for Christmas. Great Britain, Mills & Boon, 2003. First Thus, Binding: Soft Cover, Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0263836827 Paperback Paperback. Exciting romantic fiction. Three brand-new seasonal romances. A Christmas Marriage Ultimatum. The Milliaonaire's Christmas Wish. A Prince for Christmas. (We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) . Book number: 046672 GBP 2.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 US$ 3.14 | JP¥ 249]
Keywords: Fiction/Romance/Stories | In shopping cart More information div> |
Count on a Cop Series (Harlequin Superromancet Series, No. 1005, 1061, 1065 and 1082): My Private Detective; Wonders Never Cease; She's My Mom; Maggie's Guardian New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 2001. Mass Market Paperback. (4) pbs,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 1005) nbr on inside cover,asterisk on 1st pg; 1065) initials on 1st pg; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 54754 USD 15.99 [Appr.: EURO 12.75 | £UK 10.25 | JP¥ 1272]
Keywords: Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | - Next page