ascending
descending
found: 70 books on 3 pages. This is page 1
- Next page

ALLYNE, KERRY; WINTERS, REBECCA; GEORGE, CATHERINE
Beneath Wimmera Skies, #2947; Three Little Miracles, February #3443; a Family Secret, #3368 (3 Books) Harlequin Romance
Canada: Harlequin. First Edition; First Printing. Paperback. ISBN: 0373029470. 557 pages; Very Good Plus condition. THREE Books: Light reading creases. Solid, clean. Beneath Wimmera Skies-Mallory said goodbye to the glamorous life; Three Little Miracles - ISBN 0373034431; A Family Secret, ISBN 0373033680.. Very Good+ .
Book number: 13027
USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477]
Catalogue: Fiction Romance
Keywords: Bargain Fiction0373029470 0373034431 0373033680 Fiction Romance
In shopping cart

More information

BAIRD, JACQUELINE; WINTERS, REBECCA
Italian Weddings (Foreign Affairs ser)
Great Britain, Mills & Boon, 2001. First Thus, Binding: Soft Cover, Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾ tall 0263831825 Paperback Exciting romantic fiction. (We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) .
Book number: 037750
GBP 1.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 US$ 1.57 | JP¥ 125]
Keywords: Fiction Romance
In shopping cart

More information

ERICKSON, LYNN; TODD, BRENNA; WINTERS, REBECCA
Dreamscape Series (Harlequin Superromance Series, No. 578, 621 and 650: The Last Buccaneer; the Locket; a Man for All Time
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1994. Mass Market Paperback. (3) pbs,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 578) crease at upper rear corner; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good.
Book number: 54748
USD 12.99 [Appr.: EURO 10.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1033]
Keywords: Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

GREEN ABY/WINTERS REBECCA
LA FIEVRE DU SOUVENIR/COUPABLE ATTIRANCE
2010. 0 pp. Couverture souple. 9782280211376. In-12 broché,petit format,couverture illustrée en couleurs,Editions Harlequin/Collection Azur,Paris,2010,310 pages,très bon état.2 romans. Très bon.
Book number: 016305
€  4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.02 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 399]
Keywords: 9782280211376
In shopping cart

More information

CAROLE MORTIMER, REBECCA WINTERS, MARION LENNOX
Christmas Proposals (Anthology)
Harlequin. 2007. (ISBN: 9780373837199) MassMarket Paperback . Good.
Book number: 0050373
USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780373837199
In shopping cart

More information

WAY, MARGARET; WINTERS, REBECCA; DANIELS, VAL
Hitched! Series (Harlequin Romance Series, No. 3391, 3409 and 3418): A Faulkner Possession; the Badlands Bride; a Ranch, a Ring and Everything
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1995. Mass Market Paperback. (3) pbs,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 3391,3418) 1st Printing; 3409) initials on inside cover; 3418) Good,crease at upper rear corner, names/notes on inside cover,initials on 1st pg; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good.
Book number: 55411
USD 12.99 [Appr.: EURO 10.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1033]
Keywords: Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

WAY, MARGARET; WINTERS, REBECCA; DALE, RUTH JEAN
Hitched! Series (Harlequin Romance Series, No. 3391, 3409 and 3413): A Faulkner Possession; the Badlands Bride; Runaway Wedding
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1995. First American Edition. Mass Market Paperback. (3) pbs,1st Printings,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 3391) Ex-Lib,libstamp on 1st pg; 3409) upper front corner clipped,initials/date/stamp on 1st pg; 3413) name/date on inside cover,initials on 1st pg; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good.
Book number: 55410
USD 12.99 [Appr.: EURO 10.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1033]
Keywords: Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

WINTERS, REBECCA:
Am Ziel aller Träume - Romana Band 1621
Hamburg, Cora 2004.. guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand 3, Am Ziel aller Träume - Romana Band 1621 Winters, Rebecca: gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU385317
€  8.79 [Appr.: US$ 11.03 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 877]
Catalogue: Varia
In shopping cart

More information

 -
WINTERS REBECCA
UN AMOUR PLUS FORT QUE TOUT - HIS VERY OWN BABY
ISBN : 228014171x. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1754. 2001. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. légèrement pliée. Dos plié. Intérieur frais. 149 pages.
¶ Traduction de C. Dermanian.
Book number: RO90110879
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

WINTERS, REBECCA; HANNAY, BARBARA
The Baby Dilemma - July #3710; Their Doorstep Baby - September #3718 (2 Books)
Canada: Harlequin, 2002. 1st Harlequin Edition. Paperback. ISBN: 0373037104. Near Fine condition. TWO books! The Baby Dilemma has a faint front hinge crease. Both have no spine creases. Solid, clean. The Baby Dilemma: A husband's revenge? - Harlequin Romance. For Better or for worse - for baby! 185 pages; Their Doorstep Baby, ISBN: 037303718X. Emotionally exhilarating reading!. Near Fine .
Book number: 13000
USD 4.25 [Appr.: EURO 3.5 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 338]
Catalogue: Fiction Romance
Keywords: Bargain Fiction0373037104 037303718x Fiction Romance
In shopping cart

More information

REBECCA WINTERS
Baby in a Million (Harlequin Romance , No 3503)
Harlequin, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. 0373035039 Very good. Used book.. Very Good .
Book number: BING6993474
USD 3.90 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 310]
Keywords: 0373035039
In shopping cart

More information

WINTERS, REBECCA
The Baby Business (Harlequin Romance Ser. , No. 3362)
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1995. First American Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373033621. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,initials on 1st pg; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good.
Book number: 13406
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0373033621 Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

WINTERS, REBECCA
The Baby Proposal (Ready for Baby!) (Harlequin Romance, Larger Print Ser. , No. 654)
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 2004. First American Edition. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 037318154X. pb,light wear/soil,crease starting at spine,nick at front side edge; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good.
Book number: 46224
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 037318154x Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

 -
WINTERS, REBECCA
The Billionaire and the Baby (Bachelor Dads, Book 1)
New York: Harlequin Enterprises, 2000. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373036329. Pb, light wear/soil, crease at spine, small crease at lower rear corner, tag residue on rear UPC, initials on 1stpg, remainder mark on upper pg edges, marker lines on pg side edges ; (Harlequin Romance Ser, No. 3632) ; Remainder; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 186 pages. Good+ with no dust jacket.
Book number: 219142
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373036329 Fiction Romance Bachelor Dads Harlequin Romance Series Winters, Rebecca
In shopping cart

More information

WINTERS, REBECCA
Blackie's Woman
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1991. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373031440. pb,light wear/soil,crease starting at spine,initial/lilbstamp on 1st pg; (Harlequin Romance Ser, No. 3144) ; Ex-Library; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 187 pages. Very Good with no dust jacket.
Book number: 54145
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373031440 Fiction Romance Harlequin Romance Series Romance
In shopping cart

More information

WINTERS, REBECCA
Blind to Love (Harlequin Romance Ser. , No. 2953)
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1988. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373029535. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,initial on 1st pg; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good.
Book number: 19339
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0373029535 Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

WINTERS, REBECCA
Both of Them (Harlequin Romance Ser. , No. 3210)
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1992. First American Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373032102. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,name/chkmark on 1st pg; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good.
Book number: 28436
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0373032102 Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

 -
WINTERS REBECCA
UNE BOULEVERSANTE EMOTION - THE BILLIONAIRE AND THE BABY
ISBN : 2280141655. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1748. 2001. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 149 pages.
¶ Traduction de C. Dermanian.
Book number: RO90110873
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

REBECCA WINTERS
The Bride of Montefalco
Great Britain, Mills & Boon, 2007. First Thus, Binding: Soft Cover, Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾ tall 0263849384 Paperback Exciting romantic fiction. (We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) .
Book number: 053490
GBP 1.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 US$ 1.57 | JP¥ 125]
Keywords: Romantic Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

WINTERS, REBECCA
Bride by Day (Whirlwind Weddings) (Harlequin Romance Ser. , No. 3519)
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1998. First American Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373035195. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good.
Book number: 21620
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0373035195 Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

 -
WINTERS, REBECCA
The Chief Ranger
Harlequin American Romance 978-0-373-75265-2. (ISBN: 978-0-373-75265-2) . 2009. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Romance).
Book number: 294397
USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 907]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: Romance 9780373752652
In shopping cart

More information

 -
WINTERS, REBECCA
The Chief Ranger (Men Made in America)
New York: Harlequin Enterprises, 2009. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 9780373752652. Pb, light wear/soil, crease starting at spine, datestamp on 1st pg; (Harlequin American Romance Ser, No. 1261) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 215 pages. Very Good- with no dust jacket.
Book number: 217689
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780373752652 Fiction Romance Men Made in America Harlequin American Romance Series Winters, Rebecca
In shopping cart

More information

WINTERS, REBECCA
Claiming His Baby (Ready for Baby)
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 2001. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373036736. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine; (Harlequin Romance Ser, No. 3673) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good with no dust jacket.
Book number: 46379
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373036736 Fiction Romance Ready for Baby! Harlequin Romance Series Winters, Rebecca Romance
In shopping cart

More information

HELEN BIANCHIN. LUCY GORDON. REBECCA WINTERS.
Coming Home for Christmas. A Christmas Marraige Ultimatum. The Millionaire's Christmas Wish. A Prince for Christmas.
Great Britain, Mills & Boon, 2003. First Thus, Binding: Soft Cover, Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0263836827 Paperback Paperback. Exciting romantic fiction. Three brand-new seasonal romances. A Christmas Marriage Ultimatum. The Milliaonaire's Christmas Wish. A Prince for Christmas. (We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) .
Book number: 046672
GBP 2.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 US$ 3.14 | JP¥ 249]
Keywords: Fiction/Romance/Stories
In shopping cart

More information

WINTERS, REBECCA; SALONEN, DEBRA; ADAMS, ANNA
Count on a Cop Series (Harlequin Superromancet Series, No. 1005, 1061, 1065 and 1082): My Private Detective; Wonders Never Cease; She's My Mom; Maggie's Guardian
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 2001. Mass Market Paperback. (4) pbs,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 1005) nbr on inside cover,asterisk on 1st pg; 1065) initials on 1st pg; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good.
Book number: 54754
USD 15.99 [Appr.: EURO 12.75 | £UK 10.25 | JP¥ 1272]
Keywords: Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | - Next page

New Search