| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 14 books |
Mastery Horror: Dell, 1991. Paperback. ISBN: 9780440207276. 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; Spine is straight, binding is tight, pages are unmarked, some wear.. Very Good . Book number: 11892 USD 0.99 [Appr.: EURO 1 | £UK 0.75 | JP¥ 79] Catalogue: Horror
Keywords: 9780440207276 Horror Horror | In shopping cart More information div> |
Angel Kiss Dell Abyss. (ISBN: 0-440-20728-2) . 1993, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. (Horror, Mystery). Book number: 682053 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 907] Catalogue: Horror
Keywords: Horror, Mystery 0440207282 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Makoto New York, Tor. 1990, First Edition/First Printing. Hard Cover. NF/NF. MINOR PAGE EDGE SOIL,MINOR EDGEWEAR TO DW. HBACK. FIRST edition. N-Fine/N-Fine. Book number: 002823 USD 17.50 [Appr.: EURO 14 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1392] Catalogue: Horror
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Makoto New York: Tor, 1990. First Edition. Original Wraps. Hint of stain to front cover. Have to look close to see it though.. Fine . Book number: BMAR0735 USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 12 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1193]
Keywords: Horror | In shopping cart More information div> |
Makoto (Tor Horror) Tor Books, 1990. Hardcover. Very Good. clean, tight, unmarked with Good dust jacket, dust jacket is price clipped and shows edge rubbing and handling, ID: mon0000068914 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000068914 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 795]
Keywords: Wilde, Kelley, United States, General, Hardcover, Printed Books Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
Makoto Tor. (ISBN: 0-812-50036-9) . 1991. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Horror). Book number: 681141 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 907] Catalogue: Horror
Keywords: Horror 0812500369 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Makoto. Tor: NY, 1990. First edition (& 1st printing). Hardcover, ISBN: 031285045X. Fine copy in a fine dustjacket (as new). The author's second horror novel. Book number: 19424 GBP 8.80 [Appr.: EURO 11 US$ 13.8 | JP¥ 1097]
Keywords: 031285045x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Mastery Dell Distributing. (ISBN: 9780440207276) MassMarket Paperback . Very good. Book number: 0007124 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: General Fiction
Keywords: 9780440207276 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Mastery Dell Abyss. (ISBN: 0-440-20727-4) . 1991, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. (Vampires, Mystery). Book number: 254943 USD 11.96 [Appr.: EURO 9.75 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 951] Catalogue: Horror
Keywords: Vampires, Mystery 0440207274 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Mastery Dell Abyss. (ISBN: 0-440-20727-4) . 1991, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. (Vampires, Mystery). Book number: 344685 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 907] Catalogue: Horror
Keywords: Vampires, Mystery 0440207274 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Suiting Tor - Tom Doherty, 1989. 1st printing. paperback. 0812502531. near fine paperback copy. Book number: FC0305/156 GBP 2.45 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 US$ 3.84 | JP¥ 306]
Keywords: 0812502531 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Suiting Tor. (ISBN: 0-812-50253-1) . 1989. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Horror). Book number: 199073 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 907] Catalogue: Horror
Keywords: Horror 0812502531 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Suiting. Tor: NY, 1988. First edition (& 1st printing). Hardcover, ISBN: 0312930690. Fine copy in a fine dustjacket (as new). Supernatural novel: the author's first book. Winner of the 1989 Bram Stoker Award for best first novel. Book number: 19378 GBP 11.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.75 US$ 17.24 | JP¥ 1372]
Keywords: 0312930690 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Suiting NY: Tor, 1989. mass market PB. ISBN: 0812502531. in softcover. Very Good with no dust jacket . -- Books EndBook number: 131661 USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 239]
Keywords: 0812502531 Horror Fiction 0-812-50253-1 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |