ascending
descending
found: 51 books on 3 pages. This is page 1
- Next page

WICK, LORI
Bamboo & Lace
Eugene, Oregon, U.S.A. Harvest House Pub. 2001. (ISBN: 0-7369-0328-3) Soft Cover, 8vo - over 7 3/4- 9 3/4 Tall. Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy. Ships Fast. Expedite Shipping Available. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Fine/No Jacket.
Book number: 090993
USD 4.50 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 358]
Keywords: 0736903283
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI
Bamboo and Lace
Eugene, OR: Harvest House Publishers, 2001. First Edition; First Printing. Paperback. ISBN: 9780736927383. First printing, 2001. Light edgewear. Spot on spine where protective plastic coating is peeling up. Book is very clean, binding is tight, and spine is unbroken. ; 441 pp; Can their love survive two very different cultures?. Very Good- .
Book number: 25175
USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477]
Keywords: 9780736927383 9780736927383 Fiction Christian Life Christianity Romance Lori Wick Fiction - Christian
In shopping cart

More information

 -
WICK, LORI
Beyond the Picket Fence: And Other Short Stories
Eugene OR: Harvest House Publishers, 2000. Softcover. ISBN: 0736900551. Very lightly used, mild signs of handling - unmarked. Nice, used copy. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 256 pages. Very Good .
Book number: 52042
USD 5.79 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 461]
Keywords: 0736900551
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI,
Cassidy: Big Sky Dreams, Book One.
Eugene, Or., Harvest House, 2007. Trade Paperback., Vg in Wraps. Light Wear. Pages: 302.
Book number: MASTER169403I
USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636]
Catalogue: Christian
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI
Cassidy.
Doorn. Uitgeverij Het Zoeklicht. 2009. Original publisher's paperback, pictorial frontcover, large 8vo: 320pp. Very fine copy - as new. Volume 1: Token Creek Trilogie. ISBN: 978-90-64511-20-2.
Book number: 53825
€  8.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.04 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 798]
Keywords: 9789064511202
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI
Cassidy
Eugene, OR, Harvest House Publishers. 2007. (ISBN: 9780736916189) Soft Cover, 8vo - over 7 3/4- 9 3/4 Tall. Good/No Jacket.
Book number: 092164
USD 7.50 [Appr.: EURO 6 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 597]
Keywords: Fiction/Romance 9780736916189
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI
City Girl
Harvest House. 2001, Large Print Edition. (ISBN: 0739418289). Hard Cover. Clean tight copy with light wear. Very Good/Good.
Book number: 23239
USD 11.00 [Appr.: EURO 9 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 875]
Catalogue: Large Print
Keywords: 0739418289
In shopping cart

More information

 -
WICK, LORI
City Girl
Harvest House Publishers, 2001. Softcover. ISBN: 9780736902557. A Yellow Rose Trilogy #3; 0.77 x 8.04 x 5.34 Inches; 288 pages; Spine is straight, binding is tight, pages are unmarked, edges have a very small amount of wear. Book has a book store stamp on it.. Very Good .
Book number: 7826
USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 239]
Keywords: 9780736902557
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI
Donovan's Daughter
Eugene, Oregon, U.S.A. Harvest House Pub. 1994. (ISBN: 0-7369-0257-0) Soft Cover, 8vo - over 7 3/4- 9 3/4 Tall. Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy. Ships Fast. Expedite Shipping Available. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Fine/No Jacket.
Book number: 090992
USD 4.50 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 358]
Keywords: 0736902570
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI,
Every Storm.
Eugene, Oregon, U.S.A., Harvest House Pub, 2004. (ISBN: 0736909761) 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾ tall, Soft Cover Very Good/. Wraps have light edgewear, spine is unbent. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound.
Book number: 216937
USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477]
Keywords: Fiction Romance
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI,
Every Little Thing About You: Yellow Rose Trilogy, Book 1, Book Club Edition.
Eugene, Or., Harvest House Publ., 1999. Book Club. Hardcover., Vg/G Dj Lightly Edgeworn. Pages: 299.
Book number: MASTER218636I
USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636]
Catalogue: Christian
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI
Every Storm: A Novel
Eugene, OR: Harvest House Publishers, 2004. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Hardcover. ISBN: 0739444581. Book is Fine. Appears book never read. As new sturdy binding. Clean and unmarked text. Very slight bump top spine end of cover. ; Book Club Edition; 359 pages. Fine in Fine DJ .
Book number: 2876
USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636]
Keywords: 0739444581 Fiction Book Club Books Fiction - Contemporary/General Fiction - Romance
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI
Every Little Thing About You
Eugene, Ore. Harvest House Publishers. 1999, Not Stated. (ISBN: 0736901043). Paperback, 7.9 x 5.2 x 0.9 inches. Product Description Law abiding Slater Rawlings is startled when he is arrested by Liberty Drake. Sparks fly as the cowboy and Miss Drake's lives and faith intertwine. Love's path is delightfully unpredictable in this heartwarming romance. Fine.
Book number: 001121
CAD 5.95 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 US$ 5.79 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 461]
Keywords: CHRISTIAN ROMANCE, HISTORICAL LORI WICK 0736901043
In shopping cart

More information

LORI WICK
Every Little Thing About You
Harvest House 1999 Paperback. Good.
Book number: 562075
NZD 13.23 [Appr.: EURO 8 US$ 10.02 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 797]
Catalogue: General
Keywords: Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI
Every Little Thing About You
Eugene, OR: Harvest House Publishers, 1999. First Edition; First Printing. Paperback. ISBN: 0736901043. First printing. Light edgewear, light lower edge and corner chipping. Book is very clean, binding is tight, and spine is unbroken. Light page foxing. Partial sticker on lower rear. ; A Yellow Rose Trilogy; Vol. 1; 300 pp; The first meeting between Slater Rawlings and Liberty Drake could hardly be called ideal..... Very Good .
Book number: 31231
USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 398]
Keywords: 0736901043 0736901043 Fiction Christianity Christian Life Lori Wick Fiction - Christian
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI & GEERTSE, P.
Fluistering in het maanlicht
2000. Paperback. Pp: 392. Na het overlijden van haar vader probeert een jonge vrouw in het Wilde Westen van eind 19e eeuw te leren zelfstandig door het leven te gaan, geholpen door haar geloof. ISBN: 9789060678725. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed.
Book number: U291580
€  7.50 [Appr.: US$ 9.41 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 749]
Catalogue: Romans
Keywords: 9789060678725
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI
Fluistering in het maanlicht. Deel 2: Herinneringen uit de Rocky Mountains.
Hoornaar, Gideon. 2000. Paperback. 392 pp. Naam op schutblad. Keurig.
Book number: 0029926
€  10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.55 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI,
The Hawk and the Jewel & Wings of the Morning: Kensington Chronicles.
Eugene, Oregon, U.S.A., Harvest house Publishers, 1993. (ISBN: 1565071018) 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall, Hard Cover Good/Good. Jacket scuffed with chipped edges. Usual library markings. Boards have light wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound.
Book number: 053671A
USD 11.00 [Appr.: EURO 9 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 875]
Keywords: Christian Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI
Jessie
Eugene, Oregon, U.S.A. Harvest House Pub. 2008. (ISBN: 0736920803). Soft Cover. Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed cover/page corners, rubbed spine. Minor dirt on edge. No writing. Very good. Condition: Very Good.
Book number: 024619
USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 398]
Catalogue: Christianity
Keywords: 0736920803
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI,
Jessie - Big Sky Dreams.
Eugene, Or., Harvest House, 2008. Trade Paperback., Vg in Wraps. Lightly Worn. Pages: 297.
Book number: MASTER222705I
USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636]
Catalogue: Christian
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI
Jessie
Harvest House Publishers, 2008. trade paperback. ISBN: 9780736920803. Ex-library; small taped surface tear back cover ; Big Sky Dreams, Book 3; 1 x 8.3 x 5.4 Inches; 304 pages. Good .
Book number: 241052
USD 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 318]
Keywords: 9780736920803 Christian Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI
Just Above a Whisper
Harvest House Pub, 2005. Soft Cover. 0736911596 1st printing, very light wear only, Book 2. Very Good/No Jacket .
Book number: 009369
USD 8.99 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 715]
Keywords: 0736911596
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI
Leave a Candle Burning
Harvest House Publishers, 2006. Trade paperback. ISBN: 0736913734. Tucker Mills Trilogy, Book 3; 0.8 x 8.4 x 5.4 Inches; 316 pages. Very Good .
Book number: 257261
USD 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 318]
Keywords: 0736913734 Christian Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI.
Leave a Candle Burning.
Eugene, Oregon Harvest House Publishing 2006 . 316 pp. Paperback. Good. Tucker Mills Trilogy.
Book number: 7668
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 795]
Keywords:
In shopping cart

More information

WICK, LORI
Leave a Candle Burning
Harvest House Publishers, 2006. Hardcover. ISBN: 9780739469293. Tucker Mills Trilogy, Book 3; 1.1 x 10.7 x 5.5 Inches; Spine is striaght, binding is tight, one page has some writing and there is a name sticker on the inside of the front cover.. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket .
Book number: 8179
USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 398]
Keywords: 9780739469293
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | - Next page

New Search