| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 51 books on 3 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Bamboo & Lace Eugene, Oregon, U.S.A. Harvest House Pub. 2001. (ISBN: 0-7369-0328-3) Soft Cover, 8vo - over 7 3/4- 9 3/4 Tall. Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy. Ships Fast. Expedite Shipping Available. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Fine/No Jacket. Book number: 090993 USD 4.50 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 358]
Keywords: 0736903283 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Bamboo and Lace Eugene, OR: Harvest House Publishers, 2001. First Edition; First Printing. Paperback. ISBN: 9780736927383. First printing, 2001. Light edgewear. Spot on spine where protective plastic coating is peeling up. Book is very clean, binding is tight, and spine is unbroken. ; 441 pp; Can their love survive two very different cultures?. Very Good- . Book number: 25175 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Fiction - Christian
Keywords: 9780736927383 9780736927383 Fiction Christian Life Christianity Romance Lori Wick Fiction - Christian | In shopping cart More information div> |
Beyond the Picket Fence: And Other Short Stories Eugene OR: Harvest House Publishers, 2000. Softcover. ISBN: 0736900551. Very lightly used, mild signs of handling - unmarked. Nice, used copy. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 256 pages. Very Good . -- TuckerstomesBook number: 52042 USD 5.79 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 461]
Keywords: 0736900551 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Cassidy: Big Sky Dreams, Book One. Eugene, Or., Harvest House, 2007. Trade Paperback., Vg in Wraps. Light Wear. Pages: 302. Book number: MASTER169403I USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636] Catalogue: Christian
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Cassidy. Doorn. Uitgeverij Het Zoeklicht. 2009. Original publisher's paperback, pictorial frontcover, large 8vo: 320pp. Very fine copy - as new. Volume 1: Token Creek Trilogie. ISBN: 978-90-64511-20-2. Book number: 53825 € 8.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.04 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 798]
Keywords: 9789064511202 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Cassidy Eugene, OR, Harvest House Publishers. 2007. (ISBN: 9780736916189) Soft Cover, 8vo - over 7 3/4- 9 3/4 Tall. Good/No Jacket. Book number: 092164 USD 7.50 [Appr.: EURO 6 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 597]
Keywords: Fiction/Romance 9780736916189 | In shopping cart More information div> |
City Girl Harvest House. 2001, Large Print Edition. (ISBN: 0739418289). Hard Cover. Clean tight copy with light wear. Very Good/Good. Book number: 23239 USD 11.00 [Appr.: EURO 9 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 875] Catalogue: Large Print
Keywords: 0739418289 | In shopping cart More information div> |
City Girl Harvest House Publishers, 2001. Softcover. ISBN: 9780736902557. A Yellow Rose Trilogy #3; 0.77 x 8.04 x 5.34 Inches; 288 pages; Spine is straight, binding is tight, pages are unmarked, edges have a very small amount of wear. Book has a book store stamp on it.. Very Good . Book number: 7826 USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 239]
Keywords: 9780736902557 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Donovan's Daughter Eugene, Oregon, U.S.A. Harvest House Pub. 1994. (ISBN: 0-7369-0257-0) Soft Cover, 8vo - over 7 3/4- 9 3/4 Tall. Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy. Ships Fast. Expedite Shipping Available. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Fine/No Jacket. Book number: 090992 USD 4.50 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 358]
Keywords: 0736902570 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Every Storm. Eugene, Oregon, U.S.A., Harvest House Pub, 2004. (ISBN: 0736909761) 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾ tall, Soft Cover Very Good/. Wraps have light edgewear, spine is unbent. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Book number: 216937 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477]
Keywords: Fiction Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Every Little Thing About You: Yellow Rose Trilogy, Book 1, Book Club Edition. Eugene, Or., Harvest House Publ., 1999. Book Club. Hardcover., Vg/G Dj Lightly Edgeworn. Pages: 299. Book number: MASTER218636I USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636] Catalogue: Christian
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Every Storm: A Novel Eugene, OR: Harvest House Publishers, 2004. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Hardcover. ISBN: 0739444581. Book is Fine. Appears book never read. As new sturdy binding. Clean and unmarked text. Very slight bump top spine end of cover. ; Book Club Edition; 359 pages. Fine in Fine DJ . Book number: 2876 USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636]
Keywords: 0739444581 Fiction Book Club Books Fiction - Contemporary/General Fiction - Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Every Little Thing About You Eugene, Ore. Harvest House Publishers. 1999, Not Stated. (ISBN: 0736901043). Paperback, 7.9 x 5.2 x 0.9 inches. Product Description Law abiding Slater Rawlings is startled when he is arrested by Liberty Drake. Sparks fly as the cowboy and Miss Drake's lives and faith intertwine. Love's path is delightfully unpredictable in this heartwarming romance. Fine. Book number: 001121 CAD 5.95 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 US$ 5.79 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 461]
Keywords: CHRISTIAN ROMANCE, HISTORICAL LORI WICK 0736901043 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Every Little Thing About You Harvest House 1999 Paperback. Good. -- Book HavenBook number: 562075 NZD 13.23 [Appr.: EURO 8 US$ 10.02 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 797] Catalogue: General
Keywords: Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Every Little Thing About You Eugene, OR: Harvest House Publishers, 1999. First Edition; First Printing. Paperback. ISBN: 0736901043. First printing. Light edgewear, light lower edge and corner chipping. Book is very clean, binding is tight, and spine is unbroken. Light page foxing. Partial sticker on lower rear. ; A Yellow Rose Trilogy; Vol. 1; 300 pp; The first meeting between Slater Rawlings and Liberty Drake could hardly be called ideal..... Very Good . Book number: 31231 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 398] Catalogue: Fiction - Christian
Keywords: 0736901043 0736901043 Fiction Christianity Christian Life Lori Wick Fiction - Christian | In shopping cart More information div> |
Fluistering in het maanlicht 2000. Paperback. Pp: 392. Na het overlijden van haar vader probeert een jonge vrouw in het Wilde Westen van eind 19e eeuw te leren zelfstandig door het leven te gaan, geholpen door haar geloof. ISBN: 9789060678725. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U291580 € 7.50 [Appr.: US$ 9.41 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 749] Catalogue: Romans
Keywords: 9789060678725 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Fluistering in het maanlicht. Deel 2: Herinneringen uit de Rocky Mountains. Hoornaar, Gideon. 2000. Paperback. 392 pp. Naam op schutblad. Keurig. Book number: 0029926 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.55 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998] Catalogue: Taal- en Letterkunde
| In shopping cart More information div> |
The Hawk and the Jewel & Wings of the Morning: Kensington Chronicles. Eugene, Oregon, U.S.A., Harvest house Publishers, 1993. (ISBN: 1565071018) 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall, Hard Cover Good/Good. Jacket scuffed with chipped edges. Usual library markings. Boards have light wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Book number: 053671A USD 11.00 [Appr.: EURO 9 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 875]
Keywords: Christian Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Jessie Eugene, Oregon, U.S.A. Harvest House Pub. 2008. (ISBN: 0736920803). Soft Cover. Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed cover/page corners, rubbed spine. Minor dirt on edge. No writing. Very good. Condition: Very Good. Book number: 024619 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 398] Catalogue: Christianity
Keywords: 0736920803 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Jessie - Big Sky Dreams. Eugene, Or., Harvest House, 2008. Trade Paperback., Vg in Wraps. Lightly Worn. Pages: 297. Book number: MASTER222705I USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636] Catalogue: Christian
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Jessie Harvest House Publishers, 2008. trade paperback. ISBN: 9780736920803. Ex-library; small taped surface tear back cover ; Big Sky Dreams, Book 3; 1 x 8.3 x 5.4 Inches; 304 pages. Good . -- Books EndBook number: 241052 USD 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 318]
Keywords: 9780736920803 Christian Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Just Above a Whisper Harvest House Pub, 2005. Soft Cover. 0736911596 1st printing, very light wear only, Book 2. Very Good/No Jacket . Book number: 009369 USD 8.99 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 715] Catalogue: Religion/Spiritual/Inspirational
Keywords: 0736911596 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Leave a Candle Burning Harvest House Publishers, 2006. Trade paperback. ISBN: 0736913734. Tucker Mills Trilogy, Book 3; 0.8 x 8.4 x 5.4 Inches; 316 pages. Very Good . -- Books EndBook number: 257261 USD 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 318]
Keywords: 0736913734 Christian Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Leave a Candle Burning. Eugene, Oregon Harvest House Publishing 2006 . 316 pp. Paperback. Good. Tucker Mills Trilogy. Book number: 7668 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 795]
Keywords: | In shopping cart More information div> |
Leave a Candle Burning Harvest House Publishers, 2006. Hardcover. ISBN: 9780739469293. Tucker Mills Trilogy, Book 3; 1.1 x 10.7 x 5.5 Inches; Spine is striaght, binding is tight, one page has some writing and there is a name sticker on the inside of the front cover.. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket . Book number: 8179 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 398]
Keywords: 9780739469293 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | - Next page