ascending
descending
found: 84 books on 4 pages. This is page 1
- Next page

ANKERSMIT, J.F. & F.M. WIBAUT.
Het sociaaldemokratisch gemeenteprogram toegelicht.
Amsterdam, "Ontwikkeling", [1919]. 21 x14 cm, 35 pp.
Book number: 13598
€  7.00 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 699]
Keywords: politieke partijen
In shopping cart

More information

ANKERSMIT J.F./ WIBAUT DR F.M.
Socialisatie 1933; toelichting bij de wijzegingen der conclusies van het Socialisatie-Rapport 1920
Arbeiderspers, 1933. Ingenaaid/paperback. 035 blz.
Book number: 302-232
€  12.00 [Appr.: US$ 15.06 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1198]
In shopping cart

More information

CLERQ, DE D. & J.A. FORTUIJN, R. KOLLEN, F.M. WIBAUT.
De Verbruikscoöperatie en de S.D.A.P. (Met aanhangsel de Nederlandsche "Wet tot regeling der Coöperatieve Verenigingen")
Partijbestuur der S.D.A.P. 1900. 39 pp.
Book number: 9042
€  7.50 [Appr.: US$ 9.41 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 749]
Keywords: arbeidersbeweging
In shopping cart

More information

KEPPLER, IR.A. EN F.M. WIBAUT,
De gemeente en de volkshuisvesting.
Amsterdam, Ontwikkeling, [, n.d. Hardcover, Pages edge-browned; otherwise very good condition (no dust jacket).
Book number: 30563
USD 11.00 [Appr.: EURO 9 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 875]
Catalogue: Dutch History
In shopping cart

More information

KRUSEMAN, J. / WIBAUT, F. M. / ET AL
L' Amélioration du Logement à Amsterdam.
Amsterdam Conseil des Habitations à Amsterdam 1913 Original printed wrappers (discoloured), 20x15, 135 pp, 3 folded maps, profusely illustrated.
Book number: 8472
€  225.00 [Appr.: US$ 282.29 | £UK 180.25 | JP¥ 22455]
Catalogue: HOUSING
Keywords: netherlands, social housing, amelioration, renewal, upgrading.
In shopping cart

More information

TAUSK, M., L.I. SWAAB, C. VAN EMDE BOAS & F.P. WIBAUT.
Hormonale anticonceptie.
Leiden,Stafleuïs,1972. Pap.139p. Literatuurlijst.Register. De Nederlandse Bibliotheek der Geneeskunde; deel 70. - Boekblok gevlekt.
Book number: 71701
€  9.00 [Appr.: US$ 11.29 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 898]
Keywords: ANTICONCEPTION/VERHÜTUNG, GEBOORTEREGELING, GENEESKUNDE
In shopping cart

More information

WIBAUT, F.M.
De beteekenis van de trust en kartel voor de wolkswelvaart.
1928. 66 pp.
Book number: 14828
€  6.80 [Appr.: US$ 8.53 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 679]
Keywords: sociaal-democratie
In shopping cart

More information

WIBAUT, F.M.
Economisch Sovjet-Rusland
AP 1931, ing, 56 blz., Naam schutblad..
Book number: m100
€  18.00 [Appr.: US$ 22.58 | £UK 14.5 | JP¥ 1796]
Keywords: Wereld geschiedenis
In shopping cart

More information

WIBAUT, DR. F.M.,-
Economisch Sovjet-Rusland
N.V. Arbeiderspers, Amsterdam, 1931, 56 pp. good.
¶ paperback, 13.5 x 19.5 cm.boekband ontwerp art deco, zwart/rood..
Book number: 1353
€  10.07 [Appr.: US$ 12.63 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 1005]
In shopping cart

More information

WIBAUT DR F.M.
Economisch Sovjet-Rusland
Arbeiderspers, 1931. Ingenaaid/paperback. 056 blz.
Book number: 817-253
€  18.00 [Appr.: US$ 22.58 | £UK 14.5 | JP¥ 1796]
In shopping cart

More information

DR. F.M. WIBAUT
Economisch Sovjet-Rusland
Arbeiderspers, N.V., Amsterdam, 1931, Edition: 1. 56 pp. good. .
Book number: 1144
€  9.54 [Appr.: US$ 11.97 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 952]
In shopping cart

More information

WIBAUT,F.M.
Economische kronieken.
Amsterdam [1912]. VIII,394p. Orig. linnen.
Book number: 11541
€  10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.55 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
In shopping cart

More information

WIBAUT, F.M.
Economische kronieken.
Amsterdam, Brochurenhandel der S.D.A.P. [1911]. Geb. VIII,394 pp. Gebundelde bijdragen aan "Het Volk", 1904-1911.
Book number: 4175
€  15.98 [Appr.: US$ 20.05 | £UK 13 | JP¥ 1595]
Keywords: politieke economie
In shopping cart

More information

WIBAUT F.M.
Economische Bedrijfsorganisatie
Ontwikkeling, 1919. Ingenaaid/paperback. 048 blz.
Book number: 302-243
€  15.00 [Appr.: US$ 18.82 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1497]
In shopping cart

More information

WIBAUT, F.M.,
Economische kronieken.
Amsterdam, SDAP, 1911. (VIII) 394 pp. linnen.
Book number: 575916
€  11.50 [Appr.: US$ 14.43 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1148]
In shopping cart

More information

WIBAUT F.M.
Economische Kronieken
SDAP, 1909. Ingenaaid/paperback. 394 blz.
Book number: 816-303
€  18.00 [Appr.: US$ 22.58 | £UK 14.5 | JP¥ 1796]
Catalogue: Socialisme
In shopping cart

More information

WIBAUT, F.M.
De internationale socialistische conferentie te Bern. rede gehouden voor de federatie den haag der S.D.A.P. op maandag 24 maart 1919.
Amsterdam, Ontwikkeling, [1919]. 16 pp.
Book number: 14825
€  12.50 [Appr.: US$ 15.68 | £UK 10.25 | JP¥ 1248]
Keywords: sociaal-democratie
In shopping cart

More information

WIBAUT, F.M.
Levensbouw. Memoires.
Amsterdam, Em. Querido, 1936. Gebonden. 430 p. Ills.
Book number: R5229
€  15.00 [Appr.: US$ 18.82 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1497]
Catalogue: Biografie
Keywords: biografie
In shopping cart

More information

WIBAUT DR F.M.
Levensbouw
Querido, 1934. Gebonden. 430 blz.
Book number: 803-339
€  18.00 [Appr.: US$ 22.58 | £UK 14.5 | JP¥ 1796]
Catalogue: Biografieën
In shopping cart

More information

WIBAUT, F.M.,
Levensbouw; memoires. Met 88 illustraties.
Amsterdam, EM. Querido's Uitgevers-maatschappij N.V., 1936. Hardcover, Backstrip faded; covers slightly rubbed and scuffed; title page lightly foxed; previous owner's name on half-title page; otherwise very good condition (no dust jacket).
Book number: 30697
USD 13.50 [Appr.: EURO 11 | £UK 8.75 | JP¥ 1074]
In shopping cart

More information

WIBAUT, F.M.
Levensbouw; memoires
Querido, Amsterdam, 1936, gebonden, in redelijke staat
Book number: 8149859
€  3.50 [Appr.: US$ 4.39 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 349]
In shopping cart

More information

WIBAUT, F.M.
Levensbouw. Memoires.
Querido 1936. 430p. Geb.
Book number: 11795
€  9.00 [Appr.: US$ 11.29 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 898]
Catalogue: Socialisme
In shopping cart

More information

WIBAUT, F.M.,
Levensbouw. Memoires. Met 88 illustraties.
Amsterdam, Querido, 1936. 430 pp. linnen. Portret. rug licht verkleurd, voorplat licht gevlekt
Book number: 575918
€  11.50 [Appr.: US$ 14.43 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1148]
In shopping cart

More information

WIBAUT, DR. F. M.
Levensbouw. Memoires
Em. Querido''''s uitgeversmaatsch. Nv. Amsterdam, 1936. Gebonden en geïll. 430 pp.
Book number: 101497078
€  18.00 [Appr.: US$ 22.58 | £UK 14.5 | JP¥ 1796]
In shopping cart

More information

WIBAUT, F.M.,
Levensbouw.
Amsterdam, Querido, 1936, 430 pp. Hardcover, 16 x 22 x 4 cm. ; In goede staat.
Book number: 10258
€  15.00 [Appr.: US$ 18.82 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1497]
Catalogue: Historie
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - Next page

New Search