| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 84 books on 4 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Het sociaaldemokratisch gemeenteprogram toegelicht. Amsterdam, "Ontwikkeling", [1919]. 21 x14 cm, 35 pp. Book number: 13598 € 7.00 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 699]
Keywords: politieke partijen | In shopping cart More information div> |
Socialisatie 1933; toelichting bij de wijzegingen der conclusies van het Socialisatie-Rapport 1920 Arbeiderspers, 1933. Ingenaaid/paperback. 035 blz. Book number: 302-232 € 12.00 [Appr.: US$ 15.06 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1198] Catalogue: Maatschappij en politiek
| In shopping cart More information div> |
De Verbruikscoöperatie en de S.D.A.P. (Met aanhangsel de Nederlandsche "Wet tot regeling der Coöperatieve Verenigingen") Partijbestuur der S.D.A.P. 1900. 39 pp. Book number: 9042 € 7.50 [Appr.: US$ 9.41 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 749]
Keywords: arbeidersbeweging | In shopping cart More information div> |
De gemeente en de volkshuisvesting. Amsterdam, Ontwikkeling, [, n.d. Hardcover, Pages edge-browned; otherwise very good condition (no dust jacket). Book number: 30563 USD 11.00 [Appr.: EURO 9 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 875] Catalogue: Dutch History
| In shopping cart More information div> |
L' Amélioration du Logement à Amsterdam. Amsterdam Conseil des Habitations à Amsterdam 1913 Original printed wrappers (discoloured), 20x15, 135 pp, 3 folded maps, profusely illustrated. Book number: 8472 € 225.00 [Appr.: US$ 282.29 | £UK 180.25 | JP¥ 22455] Catalogue: HOUSING
Keywords: netherlands, social housing, amelioration, renewal, upgrading. | In shopping cart More information div> |
Hormonale anticonceptie. Leiden,Stafleuïs,1972. Pap.139p. Literatuurlijst.Register. De Nederlandse Bibliotheek der Geneeskunde; deel 70. - Boekblok gevlekt. Book number: 71701 € 9.00 [Appr.: US$ 11.29 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 898]
Keywords: ANTICONCEPTION/VERHÜTUNG, GEBOORTEREGELING, GENEESKUNDE | In shopping cart More information div> |
De beteekenis van de trust en kartel voor de wolkswelvaart. 1928. 66 pp. Book number: 14828 € 6.80 [Appr.: US$ 8.53 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 679]
Keywords: sociaal-democratie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Economisch Sovjet-Rusland AP 1931, ing, 56 blz., Naam schutblad.. Book number: m100 € 18.00 [Appr.: US$ 22.58 | £UK 14.5 | JP¥ 1796] Catalogue: Wereld geschiedenis
Keywords: Wereld geschiedenis | In shopping cart More information div> |
Economisch Sovjet-Rusland N.V. Arbeiderspers, Amsterdam, 1931, 56 pp. good. ¶ paperback, 13.5 x 19.5 cm.boekband ontwerp art deco, zwart/rood.. Book number: 1353 € 10.07 [Appr.: US$ 12.63 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 1005]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Economisch Sovjet-Rusland Arbeiderspers, 1931. Ingenaaid/paperback. 056 blz. Book number: 817-253 € 18.00 [Appr.: US$ 22.58 | £UK 14.5 | JP¥ 1796] Catalogue: Sovjetunie - Rusland
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Economisch Sovjet-Rusland Arbeiderspers, N.V., Amsterdam, 1931, Edition: 1. 56 pp. good. . Book number: 1144 € 9.54 [Appr.: US$ 11.97 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 952]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Economische kronieken. Amsterdam [1912]. VIII,394p. Orig. linnen. Book number: 11541 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.55 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Economische kronieken. Amsterdam, Brochurenhandel der S.D.A.P. [1911]. Geb. VIII,394 pp. Gebundelde bijdragen aan "Het Volk", 1904-1911. Book number: 4175 € 15.98 [Appr.: US$ 20.05 | £UK 13 | JP¥ 1595]
Keywords: politieke economie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Economische Bedrijfsorganisatie Ontwikkeling, 1919. Ingenaaid/paperback. 048 blz. Book number: 302-243 € 15.00 [Appr.: US$ 18.82 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1497] Catalogue: Maatschappij en politiek
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Economische kronieken. Amsterdam, SDAP, 1911. (VIII) 394 pp. linnen. Book number: 575916 € 11.50 [Appr.: US$ 14.43 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1148]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Economische Kronieken SDAP, 1909. Ingenaaid/paperback. 394 blz. Book number: 816-303 € 18.00 [Appr.: US$ 22.58 | £UK 14.5 | JP¥ 1796] Catalogue: Socialisme
| In shopping cart More information div> |
De internationale socialistische conferentie te Bern. rede gehouden voor de federatie den haag der S.D.A.P. op maandag 24 maart 1919. Amsterdam, Ontwikkeling, [1919]. 16 pp. Book number: 14825 € 12.50 [Appr.: US$ 15.68 | £UK 10.25 | JP¥ 1248]
Keywords: sociaal-democratie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Levensbouw. Memoires. Amsterdam, Em. Querido, 1936. Gebonden. 430 p. Ills. Book number: R5229 € 15.00 [Appr.: US$ 18.82 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1497] Catalogue: Biografie
Keywords: biografie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Levensbouw Querido, 1934. Gebonden. 430 blz. Book number: 803-339 € 18.00 [Appr.: US$ 22.58 | £UK 14.5 | JP¥ 1796] Catalogue: Biografieën
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Levensbouw; memoires. Met 88 illustraties. Amsterdam, EM. Querido's Uitgevers-maatschappij N.V., 1936. Hardcover, Backstrip faded; covers slightly rubbed and scuffed; title page lightly foxed; previous owner's name on half-title page; otherwise very good condition (no dust jacket). Book number: 30697 USD 13.50 [Appr.: EURO 11 | £UK 8.75 | JP¥ 1074]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Levensbouw; memoires Querido, Amsterdam, 1936, gebonden, in redelijke staat -- MooiboekBook number: 8149859 € 3.50 [Appr.: US$ 4.39 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 349]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Levensbouw. Memoires. Querido 1936. 430p. Geb. Book number: 11795 € 9.00 [Appr.: US$ 11.29 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 898] Catalogue: Socialisme
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Levensbouw. Memoires. Met 88 illustraties. Amsterdam, Querido, 1936. 430 pp. linnen. Portret. rug licht verkleurd, voorplat licht gevlekt Book number: 575918 € 11.50 [Appr.: US$ 14.43 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1148]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Levensbouw. Memoires Em. Querido''''s uitgeversmaatsch. Nv. Amsterdam, 1936. Gebonden en geïll. 430 pp. Book number: 101497078 € 18.00 [Appr.: US$ 22.58 | £UK 14.5 | JP¥ 1796]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Levensbouw. Amsterdam, Querido, 1936, 430 pp. Hardcover, 16 x 22 x 4 cm. ; In goede staat. Book number: 10258 € 15.00 [Appr.: US$ 18.82 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1497] Catalogue: Historie
| In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - Next page