ascending
descending
found: 36 books on 2 pages. This is page 1
- Next page

 -
JANSEN, TOON - VLEK, HANS.
Voor de Bakker. SIGNED.
's-Hertogenbosch, 1970. Stiff wrappers (softcover), 26 x 21 cms., unnumb. pp. uncut with 8 poems by Hans Vlek and two woodcuts in color by Toon Jansen. Limited edition of 275 numbered and signed copies by both the artist and writer.
Book number: 1688
€  38.00 [Appr.: US$ 47.67 | £UK 30.5 | JP¥ 3792]
Catalogue: Typography
Keywords: Typography
In shopping cart

More information

 -
MICHIELS, TOON (BOXTEL, 1950) - VLEK, HANS (JAN REINDER).
Toon Michiels: Onderweg - On the Road. SIGNED.
Eindhoven, Galerie Pennings, 2004. Portfolio, cloth-covered boards, 41,5 x 31 cms., containing 4 sheets with the introductory text by Hans Vlek, title-page, biography/exhibitions & list of collections, colophon + 2 color photographs, measuring each 25,3 x 30,8 cms., both signed, dated (2004), titled ("Spanje 1997" resp. "Frankrijk 1997") recto in black felt tip, both under passe-partout, as issued. EXTRA: Boldly signed by Michiels in black felt tip on 'colophon-page'. The edition consists of 26 signed copies, one copy for every letter of the alphabet. MINT.
Book number: 18665
€  290.00 [Appr.: US$ 363.83 | £UK 232.25 | JP¥ 28942]
Catalogue: Photography
Keywords: Photography
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS,
Anatomie voor moordenaars, Gedichten,
Eindhoven, Opwenteling, 1e dr.1965, 32p., Geniet & omsl.met flappen, Reeks: Onze Dichters IX Typ.: Peter SCHUDDEBOOM Omsl.: Peter SCHUDDEBOOM Vleks debuut,
Book number: 5827
€  25.00 [Appr.: US$ 31.37 | £UK 20.25 | JP¥ 2495]
Keywords: nederlands
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS.
Anatomie voor moordenaars.
eindhoven: Opwenteling, 1965. 1e dr. 36 p. Geniet met omslag. Kleien oneffenheid rug. .
Book number: 11882
€  15.00 [Appr.: US$ 18.82 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1497]
Catalogue: Poëzie: na 1945
In shopping cart

More information

 -
VLEK, HANS R.
Boghazkoy
Amterdam, Em. Querido's Uitgeverij B.V. 1987. Ingenaaid, 1e druk. 64 pp. Papieren band. maat boek hxb 199 x 150 mm. Redelijk.
Book number: 3312
€  8.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.04 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 798]
Catalogue: Poëzie
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS R.
Boghazkoy.
Amsterdam: Querido, 1987. 1e dr. 64 p. Pbck. .
Book number: 11879
€  12.50 [Appr.: US$ 15.68 | £UK 10.25 | JP¥ 1248]
Catalogue: Poëzie: na 1945
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS
Boghazkøy
1987. Paperback. Pp: 64. Cond./Kwaliteit: Redelijk.
Book number: U1280516
€  10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.55 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
Catalogue: Poëzie
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS.
Geen volkse god in uw achteruin. Een keuze uit de gedichten.
Amsterdam, Em. Querido, 1980. Gebonden S.O. 147 p. QED.
Book number: B9179
€  10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.55 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
Catalogue: Poëzie
Keywords: poëzie
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS.
Geen volkse god in uw achtertuin. Een keuze uit de gedichten.
1ste druk van deze editie. Amsterdam, Querido. 1980. 147 p. Linnen/ stofomslag.
Book number: 36215
€  9.00 [Appr.: US$ 11.29 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 898]
Catalogue: Literatuur
Keywords: Literatuur Literatuur, Nederlandse Poëzie
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS
Geen Volkse God in Uw Achtertuin
Amsterdam, Querido. 1980, Eerste Druk. Linnen with dust jacket, 19x12cm, een keuze uit de gedichten; 147pp; met stofomslag; In Zeer Goede Staat/In Zeer Goede Staat.
Book number: 004566
€  10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.55 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS R.
Hangmat Voor Henoch
Amsterdam, Querido. 1994. (ISBN: 9021485974). Soft cover. Book, Good/No Jacket.
Book number: 2867
€  8.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.04 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 798]
Keywords: 9021485974 poëzie
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS R.
Hunnenhekel. of: Nieuwe schedelflora
Amsterdam: Querido, 1996. 1e dr. 64 p. Pbck. .
Book number: 11877
€  10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.55 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
Catalogue: Poëzie: na 1945
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS R.
Hunnenhekel, of, Nieuwe schedeflora
1996. Paperback. Pp: 64. ISBN: 9789021485966. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed.
Book number: U1429999
€  7.50 [Appr.: US$ 9.41 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 749]
Catalogue: Poëzie
Keywords: 9789021485966
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS R.
Hunnenhekel
Amsterdam, Querido. 1996. (ISBN: 9021485966). Soft cover. Book, Good/No Jacket.
Book number: 2874
€  8.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.04 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 798]
Keywords: 9021485966 poëzie
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS.
Iets eetbaars.
Amsterdam: Querido, 1966. 1e dr. 48 p. Pbck. De Boekvink.
Book number: 12966
€  10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.55 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
Catalogue: Poëzie: Na 1945
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS.
Iets eetbaars.
Amsterdam, Querido, 1966. Paperback. 8vo. 48 pp. (De Boekvink). 1e druk. (Goed exemplaar).
Book number: 34363
€  10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.55 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
Catalogue: Poetry/Poëzie
Keywords: poetry / poezie eerste / first edition
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS
Iets eetbaars.
amsterdam, Querido, 1966, 1e dr., pocket, 48 p. Boekvink.
Book number: 16481
€  12.00 [Appr.: US$ 15.06 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1198]
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS
Iets Eetbaars
Amsterdam, Querido. 1966. Soft cover. Book, De Boek. Good/No Jacket.
Book number: 2868
€  10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.55 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
Keywords: poëzie
In shopping cart

More information

 -
VLEK, HANS.
Iets eetbaars
Amsterdam, Querido, 1966. 48 pp. Pbk. Omslag geillustreerd in kleur van Marte Röling. Goed exemplaar van dit DEBUUT.
Book number: 20745
€  12.00 [Appr.: US$ 15.06 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1198]
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS R.
De Kylix Van Liber
Amsterdam, Querido. 1991. (ISBN: 9021485982). Soft cover. Book, Good/No Jacket.
Book number: 2866
€  8.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.04 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 798]
Keywords: 9021485982 poëzie
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS R.
De kylix van liber.
Amsterdam: Querido, 1991. 1e dr. 48 p. Pbck. .
Book number: 11878
€  12.50 [Appr.: US$ 15.68 | £UK 10.25 | JP¥ 1248]
Catalogue: Poëzie: na 1945
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS. (SIGNED - GESIGNEERD).
Onnette Sonnetten.
Amsterdam, Loeb & Van der Velden, 1980. Linnen. Gebonden. 8vo. 157 pp. Met handtekening van de auteur op colophon-pagina. (Goed exemplaar). (ISBN/EAN: 9062131778)
Book number: 32681
€  16.00 [Appr.: US$ 20.07 | £UK 13 | JP¥ 1597]
Keywords: letterkunde / literature books / / / with signature
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS
Onnette Sonnetten.
. Amsterdam: Loeb&van der Velden, 1980. Geb. Met omslag. 157 pag. "Omslag heeft heel lichte slijtage; overigens mooi ex.".
Book number: 1830
€  15.00 [Appr.: US$ 18.82 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1497]
Keywords: Poëzie Nederlands
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS
Onnette Sonnetten
Loeb, 1980. Linnen band. Pp: 160. Goed exemplaar. Minimale gebruiksporen omslag. Trefw.// Gedichten / Brabant / 's-Hertogenbosch. ISBN: 9789062131778. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed.
Book number: U72259
€  25.00 [Appr.: US$ 31.37 | £UK 20.25 | JP¥ 2495]
Catalogue: Romans
Keywords: 9789062131778
In shopping cart

More information

VLEK, HANS
Onnette Sonnetten.
Amsterdam, Loeb & van der Velden 1980. Or.linn. 157 p.
Book number: 21911
€  25.00 [Appr.: US$ 31.37 | £UK 20.25 | JP¥ 2495]
Keywords: LITERATURE
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 | 2 | - Next page

New Search