| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 35 books on 2 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Triumphant Hearts: Love Is the Strongest Remnant After the Battle in Four Complete Novels. Uhrichsville, Ohio, U.S.A., Barbour Pub Inc, 2002. (ISBN: 1586605224) 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall, Soft Cover Good Wraps have rubbed edges, curled corner. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Book number: 054738E USD 1.50 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 | £UK 1 | JP¥ 119]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Triumphant Hearts: Love Is the Strongest Remnant After the Battle in Four Complete Novels Uhrichsville, Ohio, U.S.A. Barbour Pub Inc. 2002. (ISBN: 1-58660-522-4) Soft Cover, 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾ tall. War tears dreams to pieces. Very Good/No Jacket. Book number: 059240 USD 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 318]
Keywords: Fiction Historical Romance 1586605224 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Triumphant Hearts: Love Is the Strongest Remnant after the Battle in Four Complete Novels Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2002. Softcover. Very Good Condition. Size: 8 x 5.2 x 1.4 inches. 464 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. ISBN: 1586605224. -- Random BooksBook number: 13923 AUD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 US$ 9.79 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 779] Catalogue: Fiction Classic & Modern
Keywords: korean war, tragedy, vietnam, world war i, world war ii Fiction Classic & Modern; Romance: Historical; Romance: Historical | In shopping cart More information div> |
Unification: Star Trek, The Next Generation New York, Pocket Books. 1991, First Edition. (ISBN: 067177056x) Paperback. 245 pages. Book is in Very good condition throughout. A Voyage Of Unsurpassed Adventure, Avoyage That Brings Them To The Edge Of History-and Forces Them To Comfort A Shattering Betrayal. Very Good/None Issued. Book number: 072420 USD 7.60 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 605] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: 067177056x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Star Trek - the Next Generation, Episode 177 : All Good Things... The Final Episode ('94-'95) [Vhs] Hollywood CA: Paramount Pictures, 1995. VHS Tape. vhs video in cardboard sleeve,wear on sleeve,tape tests good; Vhs video in cardboard sleeve, tape tests good; (Star Trek, the Next Generation Ser) ; Ex-Library; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good- with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 214554 USD 5.99 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 476] Catalogue: Science Fiction; Star Trek
Keywords: Burton, Levar Vhs Video Science Fiction Star Trek Movies & Tv Video Mcfadden, Gates Beaumont, Gabrielle Bole, Cliff | In shopping cart More information div> |
Unification (Star Trek the Next Generation) Star Trek, 1991. Paperback. 067177056X Very good. Clean text.. Very Good . Book number: GRAYXPB49834 USD 3.50 [Appr.: EURO 3 | £UK 2.25 | JP¥ 278]
Keywords: 067177056x Book Collection, Star Trek Books, Sci-Fi Books, St Classics, St Tng, Star Trek, Star Trek the Next Generation | In shopping cart More information div> |
Unification (Star Trek the Next Generation) Star Trek, 1991. Mass Market Paperback. 067177056X Used book. Very good.. Very Good . Book number: BING7022031 USD 5.45 [Appr.: EURO 4.5 | £UK 3.5 | JP¥ 434]
Keywords: 067177056x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Unification (Star Trek the Next Generation) New York, New York, U.S.A.: Star Trek, 1991. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. 067177056X Very Good. Very Good . Book number: MAR628 USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 239]
Keywords: 067177056x Fiction Science Picard Jean Luc | In shopping cart More information div> |
Mosaic (Star Trek Voyager Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A., Pocket Books, 1996. First Edition 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1, Binding: Cloth, Near Fine/Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0671563122 Paperback Mosaic (Star Trek Voyager Ser.) First Edition 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 Hardback 312pp collectable.(We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) . Book number: 083646 GBP 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 15 US$ 18.81 | JP¥ 1496] Catalogue: Modern First Editions
Keywords: Science fiction Fiction Fantasy Modern First Edition Collectable | In shopping cart More information div> |
Mosaic (Star Trek Voyager) Star Trek, 1996. Hardcover. 0671563114 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition.. Very Good . Book number: BING89913379 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 795]
Keywords: 0671563114 Star Trek Voyager, Star Trek Novels, Book, St Spinoffs, Voyager | In shopping cart More information div> |
Mosaic (Star Trek Voyager) New York: Star Trek, 1996. Hardcover. 0671563114 First edition. Very good no dust jacket.. Very Good . Book number: BING86212075 USD 5.95 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 473]
Keywords: 0671563114 Star Trek Voyager, Book, St Spinoffs, Star Trek Novels, Voyager | In shopping cart More information div> |
Mosaic: The Incredible Life Story of Captain Kathryn Janeway ! (Star Trek Voyager) New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books. 1996, First Edition, First Printing. (ISBN: 0671563114). Hard Cover, 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. FIRST EDITION, 1st Printing. 1996 Pocket Books hard cover. Near FINE book in Near FINE dust jacket. GIFT QUALITY. Immaculate, white, solid and unmarked. Near Fine/Near Fine. Book number: 006166 USD 22.00 [Appr.: EURO 17.75 | £UK 14.25 | JP¥ 1750] Catalogue: Fiction - First Editions
Keywords: JANEWAY KATHRYN MARGARET FICTITIOUS CHARACTER, SCI-FI, SCIENCE FICTION, FIR ST EDITION Science Fiction 0671563114 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Mosaic (Star Trek Voyager) Star Trek. Hardcover. 0671563114 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition. Fine . Book number: BING713090 USD 8.95 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 712]
Keywords: 0671563114 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Mosaic (Star Trek Voyager) Pocket, 1997. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. First Printing. 1997 Mass Market Paperback. We have more books available by this author!. 312pp. The life story of Captain Kathryn Janeway, one of personal bravery, loyalty, tragedy and triumph. From her childhood to her time at Starfleet Academy, from her first love to her first command, she has to face the challenges and conflicts that made her the woman she is today. Book number: 1678319 USD 6.30 [Appr.: EURO 5.25 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 501] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction::SF & Fantasy Fiction::SF & Fantasy::SF Fiction::SF & Fantasy Fiction::SF & Fantasy::SF | In shopping cart More information div> |
Mosaic (Star Trek: Voyager Ser. ) New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1997. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0671563122. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine/lower rear corner; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 41639 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0671563122 Science Fiction Fantasy Star Trek Voyager Television Series Tie-in Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror | In shopping cart More information div> |
Pathways (Star Trek Voyager) Star Trek. Hardcover. 0671003461 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition. Fine . Book number: BING713089 USD 8.95 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 712]
Keywords: 0671003461 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Pathways (Star Trek Voyager) Star Trek. Hardcover. 0671003461 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition.. Very Good . Book number: BING29RM001004 USD 8.50 [Appr.: EURO 7 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 676]
Keywords: 0671003461 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Pathways (Star Trek Voyager) New York, New York, U.S.A.: Star Trek, 1998. First Edition. Hardcover. 0671003461 Crease to rear panel of dust jacket.. Fine . Book number: LD4121 USD 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 716]
Keywords: 0671003461 Fiction Science Movie Television Tie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Pathways (Star Trek Voyager) Star Trek. Hardcover. 0671003461 Near fine slight spine slant in near fine dust jacket. First edition. Fine . Book number: BING820CC001052 USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 12 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1193]
Keywords: 0671003461 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Star Trek Voyager: Pathways New York, 1998, 438 .pp, hard cover/dust jacket, 16 x 24 cm. A novel, The untold story of Captain Janeway's crew!, 1e druk/edition/édition/Ausgabe. Goed/Good/Bien/Gut. Engels/English/Anglais/Englisch. (Mag Westerlo) Book number: 170237&10B € 12.00 [Appr.: US$ 15.06 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1198] Catalogue: Science Fiction Engels
Keywords: Science fiction Engels | In shopping cart More information div> |
Star Trek Voyager: Pathways. Pocket Books: NY, 1998. First edition (& 1st printing). Hardcover, Fine copy in a fine dustjacket. Book number: 11948 GBP 8.80 [Appr.: EURO 11 US$ 13.8 | JP¥ 1097]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Star Trek: The Next Generation "The Wounded" Paramount Script, 1990. F First Edition. Softcover, Soft Cover, No Jacket, Very Good. First Edition Script, Final Draft 10/23/1990, This script became the 86th episode, Condition Very Good. Copied version of script with 3 holes with 2 brads holding it together, Book number: NJ0164 USD 50.00 [Appr.: EURO 40 | £UK 32 | JP¥ 3977]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Star Trek Voyager: Mosaic Cassette (Star Trek: Voyager) Audioworks. Audiobook CASSETTE. 0671574000 Still in original shrinkwrap, never used. Fine.. Fine . Book number: BING797B016 USD 7.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 632]
Keywords: 0671574000 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Star Trek Voyager Mosaic New York, Pocket Books. 1996, First Edition. (ISBN: 0-671-56311-4). Hard Back, 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Fine/Fine. -- Artis BooksBook number: 20723 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 795] Catalogue: Science Fiction Fantasy & Horror
Keywords: 0671563114 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Star Trek Voyager. Mosaic. A Novel. The Incredible Life Story of Captain Kathryn Janeway! New York USA, Pocket Books, 1996. 1st Pocket Book Hardcover Printing, Binding: Cloth & Boards, Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 0671563114 Hardback Hardback. Mosaic tells the life story of Captain Janeway, a compelling tale of personal bravery, personal loyalty, tragedy and triumph. As told by Jeri Taylor, co-creator and executive producer of Star Trek: Voyager, this is an in-depth look into the mind and soul of Star Trek's newest captain. 312 pp. ( We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions etc.) . Book number: 050670 GBP 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 US$ 15.68 | JP¥ 1247] Catalogue: Science-Fiction & Fantasy and Horror
Keywords: FICTION SCIENCE | In shopping cart More information div> |