ascending
descending
found: 20 books

 -
STEFFEN SANDRA
L'AMIE DE PAPA - A FATHER FOR ALWAYS
ISBN : 2280138158. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1421. 1996. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos plié. Intérieur frais. 151 pages.
¶ Traduction de M. Groux.
Book number: RO90110546
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

 -
STEFFEN SANDRA
L'AMOUR SANS CONDITION - THE TROPHY WIFE
ISBN : 228021010X. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN LES COLTONS N° 10. 2003. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 246 pages.
Book number: RO90122366
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

 -
STEFFEN SANDRA
UN AMOUR MIRACULEUX - THE BOUNTY HUNTER'S BRIDE
ISBN : 2280140640. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1651. 1999. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 150 pages.
¶ Traduction de F. Henry.
Book number: RO90110776
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

 -
STEFFEN SANDRA
AU JEU DE LA SEDUCTION - EXPECTANT BACHELOR
ISBN : 2280137348. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1341. 1995. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 150 pages.
¶ Traduction de R. Satz.
Book number: RO90110466
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

STEFFEN, SANDRA
Bachelor Daddy
New York: Harlequin Enterprises, 1994. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 037319028X. Pb, light wear/soil, crease at spine, nick at spine ends, datestamp/initial on 1st pg, nbrs on last pg; Silhouette Romance Ser, No 1028; 0.5 x 6.75 x 4.25 Inches; 185 pages. Good with no dust jacket.
Book number: 200887
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Catalogue: Romance: General
Keywords: 037319028x Romance: General Archive Custom Stores Specialty Stores Books Silhouette Romance Romance Regency Paperback
In shopping cart

More information

 -
STEFFEN SANDRA
UN CADEAU POUR LA VIE - FOR BETTER FOR BABY
ISBN : 2280139057. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1508. 1997. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 150 pages.
¶ Traduction de S. Couprie.
Book number: RO90110633
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

SANDRA STEFFEN
Child of Her Dreams
Silhouette Books 1994 Paperback, 185pp. (ISBN: 9780373190058). Near Mint.
Book number: 374298
NZD 10.93 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 US$ 8.28 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 659]
Catalogue: General
Keywords: "Fiction, Romantic"9780373190058 9780373190058
In shopping cart

More information

 -
STEFFEN, SANDRA
The Cottage
New York: Kensington Publishing Corp, 2001. First Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0821771302. Pb, light wear/soil, crease at spine, label on rear UPC; (Zebra Contemporary Romance Ser. ) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 351 pages. Very Good- with no dust jacket.
Book number: 220429
USD 3.99 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 317]
Keywords: 0821771302 Fiction Romance Zebra Contemporary Romance Series Steffen, Sandra
In shopping cart

More information

 -
STEFFEN SANDRA
COUP DE FOUDRE A PHILADELPHIE - BACHELOR AT THE WEDDING
ISBN : 2280137283. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1335. 1995. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 153 pages.
¶ Traduction de R. Satz.
Book number: RO90110460
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

STEFFEN, SANDRA
For Better, for Baby (Bundles of Joy, Convenienty Wed) (Silhouette Romance Ser. , No. 1163)
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1996. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373191634. pb,light wear/soil,crease starting at spine; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good.
Book number: 9329
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0373191634 Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

 -
STEFFEN SANDRA
LA FUGITIVE ET LE POLICIER - LULLABY AND GOODNIGHT
ISBN : 2280137712. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1377. 1995. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 149 pages.
¶ Traduction de P. Alexis.
Book number: RO90110502
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

STEFFEN, SANDRA
Gift Wrapped Dad (Silhouette Desire Ser. , No. 972)
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1995. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373059728. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,initials on 1st pg; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good.
Book number: 23145
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0373059728 Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

STEFFEN, SANDRA
Luke's Would-Be Bride (Bachelor Gulch)
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1997. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373192304. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,initials on 1st pg; (Silhouette Romance Ser, No. 1230) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good with no dust jacket.
Book number: 53325
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373192304 Fiction Romance Bachelor Gulch Silhouette Romance Series Steffen, Sandra Romance
In shopping cart

More information

 -
STEFFEN SANDRA
UN MARI POUR MELODY - CLAYTON'S MADE OVER MRS.
ISBN : 2280140578. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1644. 1999. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 149 pages.
¶ Traduction de E. Hennebelle.
Book number: RO90110769
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

STEFFEN, SANDRA
Marriage by Contract (Thirty-Six Hours) (Silhouette Romance Ser. , Feb. '98)
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373650132. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good.
Book number: 28868
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0373650132 Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

STEFFEN, SANDRA
Marriage By Contract
Australia, Silhouette, 1998, First Australian Paperback Edition. (ISBN: 0373650132) 244 pages. Paperback in very good condition.
Book number: 41459
NZD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 US$ 3.79 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 301]
Keywords: 0373650132
In shopping cart

More information

 -
STEFFEN SANDRA
UN SERMENT IMPOSSIBLE - BACHELOR DADDY
ISBN : 2280137224. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1329. 1995. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 152 pages.
¶ Traduction de R. Satz.
Book number: RO90110454
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

SANDRA STEFFEN
Un Serment Impossible
Harlequin No 325. 1995. (ISBN: 2280137224). Couverture Souple Glacee Illus, 11 X 17 Cm. Collection Harlequin Horizon. Environ 154 pages. Tres Bon.
Book number: 047123
USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 398]
Keywords: 2280137224
In shopping cart

More information

 -
STEFFEN SANDRA
UNE UNION INATTENDUE - MCKENNA'S BARTED BRIDE
ISBN : 2280141175. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1704. 2000. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 149 pages.
¶ Traduction de V. Minder.
Book number: RO90110829
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

STEFFEN, SANDRA
Wes Stryker's Wrangled Wife (Bachelor Gulch)
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1999. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373193629. pb,light wear/soil,crease starting at spine; (Silhouette Romance Ser, No. 1362) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 185 pages. Very Good with no dust jacket.
Book number: 30654
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373193629 Fiction Romance Silhouette Romance Series Bachelor Gulch Romance
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 |

New Search