| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 20 books |
L'AMIE DE PAPA - A FATHER FOR ALWAYS ISBN : 2280138158. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1421. 1996. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos plié. Intérieur frais. 151 pages. ¶ Traduction de M. Groux. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90110546 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne | In shopping cart More information div> |
L'AMOUR SANS CONDITION - THE TROPHY WIFE ISBN : 228021010X. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN LES COLTONS N° 10. 2003. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 246 pages. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90122366 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne | In shopping cart More information div> |
UN AMOUR MIRACULEUX - THE BOUNTY HUNTER'S BRIDE ISBN : 2280140640. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1651. 1999. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 150 pages. ¶ Traduction de F. Henry. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90110776 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne | In shopping cart More information div> |
AU JEU DE LA SEDUCTION - EXPECTANT BACHELOR ISBN : 2280137348. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1341. 1995. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 150 pages. ¶ Traduction de R. Satz. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90110466 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne | In shopping cart More information div> |
Bachelor Daddy New York: Harlequin Enterprises, 1994. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 037319028X. Pb, light wear/soil, crease at spine, nick at spine ends, datestamp/initial on 1st pg, nbrs on last pg; Silhouette Romance Ser, No 1028; 0.5 x 6.75 x 4.25 Inches; 185 pages. Good with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 200887 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397] Catalogue: Romance: General
Keywords: 037319028x Romance: General Archive Custom Stores Specialty Stores Books Silhouette Romance Romance Regency Paperback | In shopping cart More information div> |
UN CADEAU POUR LA VIE - FOR BETTER FOR BABY ISBN : 2280139057. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1508. 1997. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 150 pages. ¶ Traduction de S. Couprie. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90110633 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne | In shopping cart More information div> |
Child of Her Dreams Silhouette Books 1994 Paperback, 185pp. (ISBN: 9780373190058). Near Mint. -- Book HavenBook number: 374298 NZD 10.93 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 US$ 8.28 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 659] Catalogue: General
Keywords: "Fiction, Romantic"9780373190058 9780373190058 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Cottage New York: Kensington Publishing Corp, 2001. First Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0821771302. Pb, light wear/soil, crease at spine, label on rear UPC; (Zebra Contemporary Romance Ser. ) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 351 pages. Very Good- with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 220429 USD 3.99 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 317] Catalogue: Romance; Contemporary
Keywords: 0821771302 Fiction Romance Zebra Contemporary Romance Series Steffen, Sandra | In shopping cart More information div> |
COUP DE FOUDRE A PHILADELPHIE - BACHELOR AT THE WEDDING ISBN : 2280137283. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1335. 1995. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 153 pages. ¶ Traduction de R. Satz. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90110460 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne | In shopping cart More information div> |
For Better, for Baby (Bundles of Joy, Convenienty Wed) (Silhouette Romance Ser. , No. 1163) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1996. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373191634. pb,light wear/soil,crease starting at spine; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 9329 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0373191634 Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
LA FUGITIVE ET LE POLICIER - LULLABY AND GOODNIGHT ISBN : 2280137712. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1377. 1995. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 149 pages. ¶ Traduction de P. Alexis. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90110502 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne | In shopping cart More information div> |
Gift Wrapped Dad (Silhouette Desire Ser. , No. 972) Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1995. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373059728. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,initials on 1st pg; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 23145 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0373059728 Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Luke's Would-Be Bride (Bachelor Gulch) New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1997. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373192304. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,initials on 1st pg; (Silhouette Romance Ser, No. 1230) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 53325 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373192304 Fiction Romance Bachelor Gulch Silhouette Romance Series Steffen, Sandra Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
UN MARI POUR MELODY - CLAYTON'S MADE OVER MRS. ISBN : 2280140578. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1644. 1999. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 149 pages. ¶ Traduction de E. Hennebelle. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90110769 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne | In shopping cart More information div> |
Marriage by Contract (Thirty-Six Hours) (Silhouette Romance Ser. , Feb. '98) Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373650132. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 28868 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0373650132 Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Marriage By Contract Australia, Silhouette, 1998, First Australian Paperback Edition. (ISBN: 0373650132) 244 pages. Paperback in very good condition. -- Titles BooksBook number: 41459 NZD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 US$ 3.79 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 301] Catalogue: Fiction - Romance
Keywords: 0373650132 | In shopping cart More information div> |
UN SERMENT IMPOSSIBLE - BACHELOR DADDY ISBN : 2280137224. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1329. 1995. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 152 pages. ¶ Traduction de R. Satz. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90110454 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne | In shopping cart More information div> |
Un Serment Impossible Harlequin No 325. 1995. (ISBN: 2280137224). Couverture Souple Glacee Illus, 11 X 17 Cm. Collection Harlequin Horizon. Environ 154 pages. Tres Bon. Book number: 047123 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 398]
Keywords: 2280137224 | In shopping cart More information div> |
UNE UNION INATTENDUE - MCKENNA'S BARTED BRIDE ISBN : 2280141175. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1704. 2000. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 149 pages. ¶ Traduction de V. Minder. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90110829 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne | In shopping cart More information div> |
Wes Stryker's Wrangled Wife (Bachelor Gulch) Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1999. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373193629. pb,light wear/soil,crease starting at spine; (Silhouette Romance Ser, No. 1362) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 185 pages. Very Good with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 30654 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373193629 Fiction Romance Silhouette Romance Series Bachelor Gulch Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |