| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 20 books |
The Coffin Club (Vampire Kisses, Book 5) Katherine Tegen Books, 2009. Paperback. Very Good. Very Good Paperback clean tight, unmark, minor scuffing to edges otherwise a fine unread copy -ss ID: mon0000158771 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000158771 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 795]
Keywords: Fantasy, Love & Romance Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
Dance with a Vampire (Vampire Kisses, Book 4) Katherine Tegen Books, 2009. Paperback. Very Good. Very Good Paperback clean tight, has a remainder mark on bottom page edge, scuffing to cover edges otherwise a fine unread copy -ss ID: mon0000159151 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000159151 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 795]
Keywords: Manga, Fantasy, Love & Romance Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
Love Bites New York: Katherine Tegen Books, 2010. Stated First Edition; First Printing. Hardcover. ISBN: 9780061689420. Stated first edition. DJ shows light edgewear. Book is very clean and binding is tight. ; Vampire Kisses; Vol. 7; 181 pp; As a mortal girl dating a vampire, Raven knows that love isn't always easy..... Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket . Book number: 28022 USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636] Catalogue: Children's
Keywords: 9780061689420 9780061689420 Juvenile Young Adult Fiction Vampires Romance Ellen Schreiber Children's | In shopping cart More information div> |
Love Bites Vampire Kisses, Book 7 New York: Katherine Tegen Books, 2010. 9780061689420. First Edition; First Printing. Hardcover. ISBN: 9780061689420. Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Crease to front flap. Stated First Edition. ; 0.9 x 8.8 x 6 Inches; 192 pages. Book number: 41692 USD 35.00 [Appr.: EURO 28 | £UK 22.5 | JP¥ 2784]
Keywords: 9780061689420 Editions Poetry Art Architecture & Photography | In shopping cart More information div> |
Love Bites (Vampire Kisses, Book 7) Katherine Tegen Books, 2010. Hardcover. Like New. clean, tight, has a remainder mark, - JP ID: mon0000157221 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000157221 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 795]
Keywords: Fantasy, Love & Romance Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
Lovesong Ravensburger Buchverlag 2001. Taschenbuch ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, berieben ISBN: 3473583138. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU100411 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598] Catalogue: Kinder- und Jugendliteratur, Märchen, Comics
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Once in a Full Moon Katherine Tegen Books, 2010. Hardcover. Like New. clean, tight, has a remainder mark, - JP ID: mon0000160442 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000160442 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 795]
Keywords: Fantasy, Love & Romance Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
Royal Blood (Vampire Kisses, Book 6) Katherine Tegen Books, 2010. Paperback. Like New. Like New Paperback clean tight, has a remainder mark on bottom page edge, light scuffing to cover edges otherwise a fine unread copy -ss ID: mon0000158796 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000158796 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 795]
Keywords: Fantasy, Love & Romance Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
Royal Blood New York: Katherine Tegen Books, 2009. Stated First Edition; First Printing. Hardcover. ISBN: 9780061288876. Stated first edition. DJ shows light edgewear. Book is very clean and binding is tight. ; Vampire Kisses; Vol. 6; 196 pp; Summer break is over, and Raven is hardly eager to be returning to Dullsville High.. Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket . Book number: 28023 USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636] Catalogue: Children's
Keywords: 9780061288876 9780061288876 Juvenile Young Adult Fiction Fantasy Vampires Romance Kisses Children's | In shopping cart More information div> |
Royal Blood - Vampire Kisses 6. New York, Katherine Tegen/Harpercollin, 2009. 2nd. Hardcover., Vg/Vg Dj Lightly Scuffed. Pages: 196. Book number: MASTER219015I USD 9.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 756] Catalogue: Young Adult
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Royal blood. Vampire Kisses 6 Katherine Tegen Books, 2009. Hardcover. Pp: 208. While fending off Trevor, her nemesis at school with whom she must work on an important project, sixteen-year-old Raven is distracted by finally meeting her vampire-boyfriend Alexander's parents and trying to foil their plan that could jeopardize her future with him. ISBN: 9780061288876. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U1025336 € 7.99 [Appr.: US$ 10.02 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 797] Catalogue: SF en Fantasy
Keywords: 9780061288876 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Royal Blood (Vampire Kisses, Book 6) Katherine Tegen Books, 2010. Paperback. Very Good. Very Good Paperback clean, tight, has a remainder mark on bottom page edge, scuffing to cover edge otherwise a fine unread copy -ss ID: mon0000165612_FBA . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000165612_FBA USD 7.00 [Appr.: EURO 5.75 | £UK 4.5 | JP¥ 557]
Keywords: Fantasy, Love & Romance Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
Royal Blood (Vampire Kisses, Book 6) Katherine Tegen Books, 2010. Paperback. Very Good. has remainder mark, some light wear to extremities, front cover scuffing, - JP ID: mon0000163916 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000163916 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 795]
Keywords: Fantasy, Love & Romance Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
Vampire Kisses 4: Dance with a Vampire Katherine Tegen Books, 2009. Paperback. Pp: 208. ISBN: 9780061778988. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U1025338 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598] Catalogue: Romans
Keywords: 9780061778988 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Vampire Kisses New York: HarperCollins Publishers, 2003. Hard Cover. 8vo 8" - 9" tall. 197 p. Fourth printing of First Edition. A clean, tight copy in a priced dust jacket. First book in the popular series featuring 16-year-old goth girl Raven.. Fine in Fine dust jacket . Book number: 008351 USD 11.00 [Appr.: EURO 9 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 875] Catalogue: Children's Books
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Vampire Kisses: The Beginning (Vampire Kisses / Kissing Coffins / Vampireville) Katherine Tegen Books, 2009. Paperback. Like New. Like New Paperback clean tight, has a remainder mark on bottom page edge, scuffing to extremities otherwise a fine unread copy -ss ID: mon0000159464_FBA . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000159464_FBA USD 8.50 [Appr.: EURO 7 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 676]
Keywords: Fantasy, Love & Romance Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
Vampire kisses. The beginning Katherine Tegen Books, 2009. Pp: 562. A new guy in town. Rumors of vampires. Dangerous first love. This is where it all begins. The mansion on top of Benson Hill has stood empty for years. But one day it seems to be occupied, and its mysterious, handsome inhabitant Alexander Sterling becomes the source of much talk around town. Raven, a vampire-obsessed Goth-girl who has always considered herself an outsider in "Dullsville," is determined to uncover the truth surrounding the secretive Alexander. As she gets to know him, and their spark intensifies, Raven finds herself in some unanticipated situations. Can Alexander make her lifelong dream come true? But love always has its complications-especially when it can only be awakened at nightfall. The first three books in Ellen Schreiber's bestselling Vampire Kisses series capture the thrill of a most unusual romance. ISBN: 9780061778940. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U1818792 € 6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.53 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 599] Catalogue: Kinderboeken
Keywords: 9780061778940 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Vampire Kisses 3 (Vampireville) Harper Collins. 2006, First Edition, First Printing. (ISBN: 0060776250). Hard Cover, 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. FIRST EDITION, 1st Printing. 2006 Harper Collins/Katherine Tegen Books hard cover. Near FINE condition in Near FINE dust jacket. GIFT QUALITY. Appears to be unread. Still tight, white, solid and unmarked. Not a remainder. Near Fine/Near Fine. Book number: 006714 USD 15.99 [Appr.: EURO 12.75 | £UK 10.25 | JP¥ 1272] Catalogue: Fiction - First Editions
Keywords: FICTION, NOVELS, DRAMA, JUVENILE LITERATURE, FIRST EDITION 0060776250 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Vampire Kisses 5: The Coffin Club Katherine Tegen Books, 2009. Paperback. Pp: 208. ISBN: 9780061288869. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U1025337 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598] Catalogue: Romans
Keywords: 9780061288869 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Vampire Kisses 3: Vampireville. NY:: HarperCollins, 2006. Hardcover. ISBN: 0060776250. First printing. Fine in a fine dust jacket. Fine in Fine dust jacket . Book number: 54527 USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 12 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1193] Catalogue: Children's Literature II
Keywords: 0060776250 Young Adult Literature Vampires | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |