| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 14 books |
Daughter Of Destiny Roc 1988 Paperback, 1pp. (ISBN: 9780451156815). Good. -- Book HavenBook number: 761621 NZD 13.23 [Appr.: EURO 8 US$ 10.02 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 797] Catalogue: General
Keywords: "Fantasy, Science-Fiction"9780451156815 9780451156815 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Night Of Dragons Roc 1990 Paperback, 254pp. "Princess Sharlin, her husband Dar, and Turiana, the golden dragon queen, race against time to find Balforth, Sharlin and Dar's infant son, before the evil Baalan can use the baby in a horrifying blood ritual ", (ISBN: 9780451450203). Good. -- Book HavenBook number: 761602 NZD 13.23 [Appr.: EURO 8 US$ 10.02 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 797] Catalogue: General
Keywords: "Fantasy, Science-Fiction"9780451450203 9780451450203 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Unicorn Dancer Signet. (ISBN: 0-451-14393-0) . 1986, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. (Fantasy). Book number: 917257 USD 10.03 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 798] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0451143930 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Unicorn Dancer Signet. (ISBN: 0-451-14393-0) . 1986, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) About very good. (Fantasy). Book number: 436582 USD 9.48 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 754] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0451143930 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Unicorn Dancer, The New York, New American Library. 1986. (ISBN: 0-451-14393-0) Paperback. Good Reading Copy. Book number: 13176 GBP 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 US$ 6.27 | JP¥ 499] Catalogue: Sci-Fi & Fantasy
Keywords: Sci Fi Sci-Fi Science Fiction Fantasy 0451143930 | In shopping cart More information div> |
WHERE DRAGONS RULE Signet, 1986. 1st printing. Paperback. 0451146190. very good mass market paperback copy. Book number: FN06/236 GBP 2.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 US$ 4.62 | JP¥ 368]
Keywords: 0451146190 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Where Dragons Rule U. S. A. New American Library. 1986. (ISBN: 0451146190) Paperback, Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall. Tight and clean copy, in a near very good condition, with some creasing to spine, minimal creasing to covers and some yellowing of pages. Very Good. Book number: 120571 AUD 6.50 [Appr.: EURO 5.25 US$ 6.36 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 506] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Fantasy Fiction Fantasy Novel Fantasy Series Futuristic Supernatural Magical Enchantment Magic Mystical Science Fiction Sci-Fi Sf 0451146190 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Where Dragons Lie Signet Books - New American Library 1985 Paperback, 255pp. "A princess, an old wizard, a dwarf, and a soldier's son set out to find the place where dragons go to die. ", (ISBN: 9780451140555). Good. -- Book HavenBook number: 761603 NZD 13.23 [Appr.: EURO 8 US$ 10.02 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 797] Catalogue: General
Keywords: "Fantasy, Science-Fiction"9780451140555 9780451140555 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Where Dragons Lie Signet. (ISBN: 0-451-14055-9) . [date not known], 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Fantasy). Book number: 436581 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 907] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0451140559 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Where Dragons Rule Signet. (ISBN: 0-451-14619-0) . 1986, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. (Fantasy). Book number: 808885 USD 10.84 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 862] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0451146190 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Where Dragons Lie New American Library Of Canada. 1985. (ISBN: 9780451140555) MassMarket Paperback . Fair. Book number: 0076070 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: 9780451140555 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Where Dragons Rule Signet, 1990. Mass Market Paperback. 0451146190 ABOUT THE BOOK Where Dragons Rule. Very Good . Book number: BX-000285.U USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 239]
Keywords: 0451146190 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Where Dragons Rule Signet. (ISBN: 0-451-14619-0) . 1986. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. (Fantasy). Book number: 832101 USD 12.99 [Appr.: EURO 10.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1033] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0451146190 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Where Dragons Rule U. S. A. Signet Book. 1986. (ISBN: 0451146190) Paperback, Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall. Solid paperback with some creasing to the covers and spine, some tanning of pages, prices on back cover blacked out and some general edgewear, but overall classified as good copy or better. Good. Book number: 110860 AUD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 US$ 5.87 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 467] Catalogue: Fantasy Fiction
Keywords: Fantasy Fiction Fantasy Novel Fantasy Series Futuristic Supernatural Magical Enchantment Magic Mystical Heroic Fantasy Heroes Conquerors Other World Fantasy Realms of Magic Lost Kingdoms Spiritual Quest Science Fiction Sci-Fi Sf 0451146190 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |