ascending
descending
found: 22 books

AGNOLI, BERNHARD BLANKE, REIMUT REICHE, JOHANNES
Fascisme en burgerlijke demokratie.
Nijmegen, S.U.N., 1971. Paperback, 111 pp, 22 x 15 cm. Sunschrift 52 Goed / good.
Book number: 30797
€  5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.28 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 499]
Keywords: fascisme, democratie
In shopping cart

More information

DANNECKER, MARTIN & REIMUT REICHE.
Der gew"hnliche Homosexuelle. Eine soziologische Untersuchung über m"nnliche Homosexuelle in der Bundesrepublik.
Frankfurt a.M.,S.Fischer,1974,E.A. Pap.(393+36)p. Literaturverzeichnis.Register.
Book number: 47673
€  15.00 [Appr.: US$ 18.84 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1496]
Keywords: GAY STUDIES/SCHWULENLITERATUR & -FORSCHUNG
In shopping cart

More information

GÄNG, PETER UND REIMUT REICHE:
Modelle der kolonialen Revolution edition suhrkamp ; 228 1 Auflage
Frankfurt a.M. : Suhrkamp, 1967. Beschreibung u. Dokumente., 1. - 12. Tsd., 188 S., kl. 8 EA kart. Paperback, gut
Book number: 131480
€  4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.02 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 399]
Catalogue: Politik
In shopping cart

More information

PARTISANS : JEAN-MARIE VINCENT, REIMUT REICHE, PETER GÄNG, IRING FETSCHER, EBERHARD SCHMIDT, ANTON WEERTH, URSULA SCHMIEDERER, ROSA LUXEMBURG...
Partisans N° 41, mars, avril 1968. N° Spécial : L' Allemange Fédérale après le Miracle. Contient entre autres : Une course politique, par Jean-Marie Vincent. L' opposition de gauche, par Reimut Reiche, Peter Gäng. La pensée de droite et d' extrême-droite, par Iring Fetscher. La réaction des travailleurs à la crise économique de 1966-1967, par Eberhard Schmidt. Sur la stratégie syndicale des conventions collectives, par Anton Weerth. La situation des intellectuels de gauche, par Ursula Schmiederer. Quatre articles sur le parlementarisme et les conseils ouvriers, par Rosa Luxemburg.
Paris, Editions Maspero, 1968. 1 vol in-8, broché.Couverture un peu jaunie, bon état intérieur.
¶ Allemagne
Book number: 30314
€  15.00 [Appr.: US$ 18.84 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1496]
In shopping cart

More information

REICHE, REIMUT.
Seksualiteit en klassenstrijd over de afweer van repressieve desublimatie.
Amsterdam, Meulenhoff/De Bezige Bij/Van Gennep, 1969. Paperback. 229 p. Permanente kritiek.
Book number: A0285
€  8.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.05 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 798]
Catalogue: Erotica
Keywords: erotica
In shopping cart

More information

REICHE, REIMUT.
Seksualiteit en klassenstrijd : over de afweer van repressieve desublimatie.
Amsterdam : Meulenhoff Nederland, 1969. Paperback. 229 pp. (Permanente kritiek). Nederlandse vertaling van : Sexualität und Klassenkampf : Probleme sozialistischer Politik. - Frankfurt : Neue Kritik, 1968. Mailorder only - Alleen verzending mogelijk. . ISBN
Book number: #71010
€  6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.53 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 599]
Keywords: doos, PSYCHOLOGY *, *.
In shopping cart

More information

REICHE, REIMUT.
Seksualiteit en klassenstrijd.
Amsterdam, Meulenhoff 1969. 229p.
Book number: 7162
€  3.00 [Appr.: US$ 3.77 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 299]
Catalogue: seksualiteit
In shopping cart

More information

REICHE, REIMUT
Seksualiteit en klassentijd / Permanente kritiek
Meulenhoff Nederland. 1969 229pp paperback sleets
Book number: 101349809
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092]
In shopping cart

More information

REICHE, REIMUT
Sessualità e lotta di classe
Bari, Laterza, 1969. . cm. 18, brossura illustrata, pp.251, leggere tracce d'uso alla copertina, ma buon esemplare.
Book number: "AB358
€  8.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.05 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 798]
Keywords: Sociologia
In shopping cart

More information

REICHE,REIMUT.
Sessualità e lotta di classe. Per una difesa della desublimazione repressiva.
Bari, 1969, Laterza Ed. Coll.Tempi Nuovi. cm.11x18, pp.252, br.
Book number: 91913
€  9.00 [Appr.: US$ 11.3 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 898]
Catalogue: Sociologia
In shopping cart

More information

REICHE, REIMUT.
La sexualidad y la lucha de clases. Barcelona,
Barcelona, Editorial Seix Barral, Biblioteca Breve de Bolsillo, 1969 8º. 285 páginas. Cubiertas orignales.
Book number: 22945
€  9.00 [Appr.: US$ 11.3 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 898]
In shopping cart

More information

REICHE, REIMUT
La sexualidad y la lucha de clases
Barcelona: Seix Barral, 1974.- 285 p.; 8º.- (Bibl. Breve de Bolsillo. Libros de Enlace. 41).* Libro en español
Book number: 4087
€  12.00 [Appr.: US$ 15.07 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1197]
In shopping cart

More information

REICHE, REIMUT:
Sexualität und Klassenkampf Fischer-Bücherei ; 6082 : Bücher des Wissens
Frankfurt a.M. ; Hamburg : Fischer-Bücherei, 1971. Zur Abwehr repressiver Entsublimierung., , 169 S., kl. 8 kart. Paperback, gut
Book number: 117196
€  3.20 [Appr.: US$ 4.02 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 319]
Catalogue: Psychologie
In shopping cart

More information

REICHE, REIMUT:
Sexualität und Klassenkampf Probleme sozialistischer Politik ; Bd. 9
Frankfurt/M. : Verl. Neue Kritik, 1968. Zur Abwehr repressiver Entsublimierung., Erstauflage, 173 S., 8 Broschur, gut
Book number: 106627
€  4.80 [Appr.: US$ 6.03 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 479]
Catalogue: Soziologie
In shopping cart

More information

REICHE, REIMUT
Sexualität und Klassenkampf. Zur Abwehr repressiver Entsublimierung.
Frankfurt am Main Fischer (Tb.), Frankfurt . Taschenbuch ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, berieben, , Zustand 3, Sexualität und Klassenkampf. Zur Abwehr repressiver Entsublimierung., Reiche, Reimut gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU208913
€  6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697]
In shopping cart

More information

REICHE, REIMUT.
Sexualität und Klassenkampf.
Frankfurt. Probleme sozialistischer Politik. Band 9. 1968. Taschenbuch. 172 Seiten. Sehr gut erhalten.
Book number: 10672
€  16.75 [Appr.: US$ 21.03 | £UK 13.5 | JP¥ 1671]
Catalogue: Soziologie
In shopping cart

More information

REICHE, REIMUT
Sexualité et lutte de classes, par Reimut Reiche.
Paris, François Maspéro, 1971. Collection Cahiers libres 203-204. Premier tirage. 1 volume in-8,175 (4) pages, broché, couverture rempliée éditeur. Bon état de la couverture, très bon état intérieur.
¶ Sexualité et lutte de classes, par Reimut Reiche.
Book number: 8248
€  6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.53 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 599]
In shopping cart

More information

REICHE, REIMUT
Sexualite et lutte des classes. Defense contre la desublimation repressive.
Trad. de l'allemand par C. Parrenin et F.J. Rutten. Maspero, Paris, 1971, in-8, br.
Book number: 1951
€  45.00 [Appr.: US$ 56.51 | £UK 36.25 | JP¥ 4489]
In shopping cart

More information

REICHE, REIMUT
Sexualiteit en klassestrijd. Over de afweer van repressieve desublimatie.
Amsterdam 1969, ing. 229 p. biblioth. ex.
Book number: 11719
€  7.50 [Appr.: US$ 9.42 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 748]
In shopping cart

More information

REICHE, REIMUT,
Sexuality & Class Struggle.
NLB, 1970. 175pp, Hardback, Good/ No dustwrapper. Corners bumped and cover is faded - Approx 6 pages have pencil & pen markings book ow solid & bright.
Book number: 555644
GBP 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.84 | JP¥ 623]
Keywords: Sociology 0853152125
In shopping cart

More information

REICHE, REIMUT
Sexuality and Class Struggle
NY: Praeger, 1971. First Edition. Hardcover. Trans from the German by Susan Bennett. Fine in lightly rubbed dust jacket. Freud Marx synthesis..
Book number: 011401
USD 30.00 [Appr.: EURO 24 | £UK 19.25 | JP¥ 2383]
Catalogue: Psychology
Keywords: Psychology Psychiatry
In shopping cart

More information

REIMUT REICHE
Seksualiteit en klassenstrijd, over de afweer van repressieve desublimatie
Amsterdam, 1969, 229 .pp, paperback, 13 x 20 cm. Permanente kritiek. Goed/Good/Bien/Gut. Nederlands/Dutch/Néerlandais/Niederländisch. (Mag Westerlo)
Book number: 127606&324G
€  6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.53 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 599]
Keywords: Sociale wetenschappen
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 |

New Search