| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 45 books on 2 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Herbstzauber / Der Mann den sich nicht haben solte gebunden, 1994, 2 Romane in einem Buch sehr gut - gebraucht Book number: BU000874 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
UN COEUR A PRENDRE ISBN : 226506038. EDITION PASSION. 1997. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 154 pages ¶ Traduction de Barbara Margherita -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90127108 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littérature américaine | In shopping cart More information div> |
LE PACTE D'AMOUR - WHAT EMILY WANTS ISBN : 226505044X. PASSION N°547. 1995. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Coiffe en pied abîmée. Intérieur acceptable. 155 pages. ¶ Traduit par Florence Mantran. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90125604 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Le roman sentimental | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Delaney Christmas Carol. Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A., Bantam Dell Pub Group, 2004. (ISBN: 0553802879) 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾ tall, Hard Cover Very Good/Very Good. DJ has mild shopwear. Boards show no wear. Pages are clean & text is free from markings. All pages secure in binding. Book number: 118045 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 795]
Keywords: LOVE STORIES FICTION ROMANCE SHORT | In shopping cart More information div> |
Allure (Loveswept Romance Ser. , No. 199) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1987. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0553218352. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine/front cover/upper rear cover,initials on 1st pg; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 1497 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0553218352 Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
L'ANGE DE SATAN ISBN : 2285010575. Presses de la Cité Coll. Passion n° 418. 1993. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 156 pages. ¶ Traduit par H. Walter. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160037688 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Le roman sentimental | In shopping cart More information div> |
Les Années de Gloire. Orage de Soie. Paris, Presses De La Cite. 1990. (ISBN: 2285000227). Livre De Poche, 11 X 18 Cm. 222 pages. Tres Bon. Book number: 043420 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 398]
Keywords: 2285000227 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Caprice (Loveswept Romance Ser. ) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1994. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0553199390. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,7th printing; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 16958 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0553199390 Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
CARNAVAL DE L'AMOUR ISBN : 2285002653. Presses de la Cité Coll. Club Passion n° 89. 1990. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 159 pages. ¶ Traduit par François Quentin. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160037389 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Le roman sentimental | In shopping cart More information div> |
Carnaval de L'Amour Paris, Presses De La cité. 1990. (ISBN: 2285002653). Livre De Poche, 11 Cm X 18 Cm. 159 pages. Tres Bon. Book number: 040263 USD 7.00 [Appr.: EURO 5.75 | £UK 4.5 | JP¥ 557]
Keywords: 2285002653 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Colors of Joy (Loveswept Romance Ser. , No. 642) New York, New York, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1993. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0553443011. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,initials on inside cover/1st pg; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 54062 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0553443011 Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
LA CONFESSION DE RACHEL ISBN : 2258018102. Presses de la Cité Collection Passion n° 111. 1986. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 156 pages. ¶ Traduit par Christophe de Lataillade. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160037111 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Le roman sentimental | In shopping cart More information div> |
Copper Fire (The Delaney's The Untamed Years) Bantam Books, New York, 1988. 2nd Printing, Softcover (Mass Market). Near Fine Condition. Book in excellent condition - no spine creases, no reading creases, two long but shallow pressure marks on back cover, appears unread. Inside covers and upper page edge beginning to tan - a very handsome copy. 247 pages + previews. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 0 lbs 8 oz. Book number: 007287 USD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.75 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 955] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Romance Historical Sloan Lassiter Colorado Wes McCord Brianne Delaney revenge Fiction; NOISBN | In shopping cart More information div> |
Damaron Mark: The Warrior (Loveswept) Loveswept, 1996. Mass Market Paperback. 0553444182 Used book. Very good, some creasing.. Very Good . Book number: BING7280619 USD 3.45 [Appr.: EURO 2.75 | £UK 2.25 | JP¥ 274]
Keywords: 0553444182 | In shopping cart More information div> |
UNE FEMME EN PERIL ISBN : 2285007434. Presses de la Cité Coll. Passion n° 343. 1991. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 158 pages. ¶ Traduit par M-C Nesle. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160037613 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Le roman sentimental | In shopping cart More information div> |
FLAMMES D'ARGENT ISBN : 2258013240. Presses de la Cité Collection Passion n° 4. 1984. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 156 pages. ¶ Traduit par Sabine Boulongne. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160037004 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Le roman sentimental | In shopping cart More information div> |
LA GUITARE DES PASSIONS ISBN : 228500883X. Presses de la Cité Coll. Passion n° 391. 1992. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos frotté. Intérieur frais. 158 pages. ¶ Traduit par Margaux Villers. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160037661 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Le roman sentimental | In shopping cart More information div> |
Herbstzauber / Der Mann, den sie nicht haben sollte. [2 Romane]. Gütersloh. Mohndruck. 1996. Orig.Leinen. Orig.Umschlag. 254+304 Seiten. Reihe: Wie die Liebe die Welt verändert. Deutsche Erstausgabe. Sehr gut erhalten. Book number: 109463 € 9.95 [Appr.: US$ 12.48 | £UK 8 | JP¥ 993] Catalogue: Literatur / Belletristik
| In shopping cart More information div> |
UN HERITAGE ISBN : 2285004192. Presses de la Cité Coll. Passion n° 293. 1991. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 159 pages. ¶ Traduit par M-C Nesle. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160037563 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Le roman sentimental | In shopping cart More information div> |
HOTEL DU BONHEUR ISBN : 228501077X. Presses de la Cité Coll. Passion n° 436. 1993. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 157 pages. ¶ Traduit par Laurence Jan. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160037706 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Le roman sentimental | In shopping cart More information div> |
In the Heat of the Night; Loveswept Bantam Books: Bantam Books, 1992. . B029638; 180 pp paperback, good contents, good wraps. Book number: 29638 USD 6.50 [Appr.: EURO 5.25 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 517] Catalogue: Fiction & Literature
Keywords: Preston | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Lady in Red (Loveswept Romance Ser. , No. 499) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1991. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 055344168X. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine/rear corners,label on 1st pg; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 28119 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 055344168x Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Loveswept Bantam Books: Bantam Books, 1992. . B014217; 182 pp paperback, good contents, good wraps. Book number: 14217 USD 6.50 [Appr.: EURO 5.25 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 517] Catalogue: Fiction & Literature
Keywords: Preston | In shopping cart More information div> |
A Magnificent Affair (Loveswept Romance Ser. , No. 528) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1992. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0553441701. pb,light wear/soil,nick at upper rear cover,crease at spine; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 15567 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0553441701 Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
LES MENSONGES ISBN : 2285005954. Presses de la Cité Coll. Passion n° 311. 1991. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 158 pages. ¶ Traduit par M-C. Nesle. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160037581 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Le roman sentimental | In shopping cart More information div> |