| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 133 books on 6 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
225x150mm, Allience Culturelle du Livre, , . 1960-1963, Genève, reliure d'éditeur. Bon état. Book number: 45107 CHF 100.00 [Appr.: EURO 83.25 US$ 104.43 | £UK 66.75 | JP¥ 8307]
Keywords: Médecine | In shopping cart More information div> |
Les Imaginaires ou Lettres sur l'Hérésie imaginaire, contenant les dix premières. Par le sieur Damvilliers. / Les Visionaires ou Seconde partie des Lettres sur l'Hérésie imaginaires, contenant les huit dernières. A Mons, chez Antoine Barbier, 1693. 2 vol. pt. in-8°, [24]-315-[3]-18; 359p. Reliures plein veau caillouté, dos à nerfs onés de fleurons dorés, tranches mouchetées. Ouvrage peu courant que Pierre Nicole a écrit sous le speudonyme de Damvilliers et qui parut pour la première fois en 1667. Reliures défraichies, coiffes arrachées, manque en queue du secon volume, coins émoussés, galerie de vers dans les pages d'introduction du premier volume. Néanmoins exemplaire complet. Book number: X17214-7446 CHF 180.00 [Appr.: EURO 150 US$ 187.97 | £UK 120 | JP¥ 14953]
Keywords: Livre ancien Jansénisme | In shopping cart More information div> |
La logique ou l'art de penser contenant outre les regles communes, plusieurs observations nouvelles, propres à former le jugement. Nouvelle édition, revûe & corrigée. Paris, Guillaume Desprez et Guillaume Cavelier, 1742. XLVIII,427, [5] pp. Raised mottled calf, spine ends & corners won. - With numerous annotations and underlinings in red and blue ink. *This so-called 'Logique de Port-Royal' is still one of the important works on the art of thinking. Book number: 151958 € 60.00 [Appr.: US$ 75.28 | £UK 48.25 | JP¥ 5988]
Keywords: Philosophy Filosofie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Le Music-Hall du Fantastique. CHEZ Les AUTEURS. Non daté. In-4 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. Programme de 8 pages illustrées en noir et blanc, dans le texte. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO80063335 € 24.90 [Appr.: US$ 31.24 | £UK 20 | JP¥ 2485]
Keywords: Music-hall | In shopping cart More information div> |
Annales de Démographie Historique, Année 1971. N° spécial : Nouvelles Recherches. Contient entre autres : L'attraction des trois plus grandes agglomérations françaises : Paris - Lyon - Marseille en 1891, par A. Chatelain (16 p.).A propos de l'option des Alsaciens-Lorrains en 1871-1872, par A. Wahl (8 p.). Note sur l'immigration dans une commune rurale de l'Ariège (Carla-Bayle) aux XIXe et XXe siècles, par A. Armengaud (4 p.). Les mouvements migratoires pendant la grande période d'industrialisation de la Rhénanie-Westphalie, par W. Kollmann (30 p.). Du rôle et du caractère des migrations internes vers Berlin de 1815 à 1875, par K Obermann (27 p.).... Paris, Mouton / Ecoles des Hautes Etudes, 1971. Contient en outre : Démographie et institutions en Chine : contribution à l'analyse des recensements de l'époque impériale (2 ap. J.-C. - 1750), par Michel Cartier et P.-E. Will (85 p.). Mouvements de longue durée et structures japonaises de la population à l'époque de Tokugawa, par Akira Hayami (18 p.). L'expansion démographique dans un village du Cambrésis : Saint-Hilaire (1450-1575), par H. Neveux (34 p.). Etude sur un contingent militaire (1868) : mobilité géographique, délinquance et stature, mises en rapport avec d'autres aspects de la situation des conscrits, par E. Le Roy Ladurie et Biciole Bernageau (30 p.). ... Soit 1 gros volume in-8 (23,5 x 15,5 cm), 552 pages, broché. Bon état. ¶ Annales de Démographie Historique, Année 1971. N° spécial : Nouvelles Recherches. Contient entre autres : L'attraction des trois plus grandes agglomérations françaises : Paris - Lyon - Marseille en 1891, par A. Chatelain (16 p.).A propos de l'option des Alsaciens-Lorrains en 1871-1872, par A. Wahl (8 p.). Note sur l'immigration dans une commune rurale de l'Ariège (Carla-Bayle) aux XIXe et XXe siècles, par A. Armengaud (4 p.). Les mouvements migratoires pendant la grande période d'industrialisation de la Rhénanie-Westphalie, par W. Kollmann (30 p.). Du rôle et du caractère des migrations internes vers Berlin de 1815 à 1875, par K Obermann (27 p.).... Book number: 81788 € 20.00 [Appr.: US$ 25.09 | £UK 16.25 | JP¥ 1996]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Logic or the Art of Thinking: Containing, Besides Common Rules, Several New Observations Appropriate for Forming Judgment. Edited by Jill Vance Buroker. Cambridge: Cambridge University Press, [1996]. 1st Edition. xxxviii+281+[1]pp. Paperback. VG. Light scuffing, light edgewear, light creasing to cover. Previous owner's name and date to half-title; else clean and tight. Weight: 1 pound 0.4 ounces = 467 grams. Size: 9.1 x 6.2 x 0.8 inches = 22.8 x 15.4 x 2cm. ISBN: 0521483948. Binding: PB. Book number: 090010 USD 23.50 [Appr.: EURO 18.75 | £UK 15 | JP¥ 1869] Catalogue: Philosophy
| In shopping cart More information div> |
LA LOGIQUE OU L'ART DE PENSER. COLLECTION CHAMP N° 31 FLAMMARION .. 1978.. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur acceptable. 440 pages. 1ère de couverture illustrée en couleurs. ¶ Introduction de Louis Marin. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R150070162 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: SCIENCES SOCIALES | In shopping cart More information div> |
Causa Janseniana, sive Fictitia Haeresis, Sex Disquisitionibus a Paulo Irenaeo Theologicè, Historicè, explicata, & explosa. Adjuncti sunt super eadem Materia alii Tractatus & Epistolae & Antonii Arnaldi, Doctoris Sorbonici. Super illâ Propositione Ss. Chrysostomi & Augustini: Defuit Petro Tentato Gratia sine qua Nihil Poterat, Dissertatio Theologica, In qua exhibetur Norma tum loquendi, tum sentiendi, circa possibilitatem Praeceptorum, & Gratiae efficacis necessitatem, ex Scripturis & Patribus, & recentiorum etiam Theologorum placitis, deprompta. Ad Clarissimum Doctissimumque Ecclesiae Romanae Theologum Hilarionem, Abbatem Sanctae Crucis in Jerusalem. Juxta exemplar editum 1656. Coloniae, Apud Petrum Marteau, 1682. in-8vo (12,5 x 19,5 cm). 2 Works in 1 vol. Pp. (16), 332; (12), 186. Full calf, gilt-decorated spine 5 nerves, compartments with gilt decorations and fleurons, gilt-lettered morocco title-shield. Both works with their own title-page.Collation: 2 works: ¶ 8, A – V8, X6 (without the blanks X7-8); *6, A – L8, M5 (quire M complete !). Fingerprints identical to STCN 168208. Fictive impressum as the work was not printed in Cologne, but in Amsterdam by Weller.The 2 works published together (sharing the same STCN- identification). Irenaeus’ work contains also: “Tredecim Theologorum, Ad Examinandas Quinque Propositiones Ab Innocentio X. Selectorum, Suffragia, seu (ut appellant) Vota, Sumo Pontifici scripto tradita” (10 Febr. 1657), “Belga Percontator, sive Francisci Profuturi Theologi Belgae, Super Narratione rerum gestarum in Conventu Cleri Gallicani circa Innocentii X, Constitutionem, Scrupuli, Istius Narrationis Opisici propositi” (25 Febr. 1657), “Tractatus de Distinctione Juris. Et facti in Causa Janseniana &c”, and 2 Epistles from 1661 and 1667.The 4 parts of Arnauld’s work had originally been published in 1656 as : “Dissertatio theologica. In qua Augustiniana propositio, defuit Petro gratia sine qua nihil possumus, totius traditionis autoritate confirmatur, a Scholae contentionibus sejungitur, com variis Thomisticae Scholae sententiis et a pervulgata de praeceptorum impossibilitate calmunia purgatur”, (No place, no printer; OCLC 420736772 and 248530937).Paulus Irenæus was the pseudonyme of Pierre Nicole (1625-1695), famous for his “Essais de morale” (1671-78) and one of the most important french Jansenists. It is however supposed that he did not completely share all views of the Jansenists (if ever there was unity among them). He was a distinguished writer and a vigorous controversialist and, together with Pascal, contributed much to the formation of French prose. Under Sainte-Beuve's direction Nicole applied himself to the study of St. Augustine and St. Thomas. He became Bachelor of Theology in 1649, and then went to Port-Royal (not a queer thing as his aunt, Marie des Anges Suireau, had been the abbess of the Port-Royal convent). There he fell in with the Jansenistic leaders, especially Antoine Arnauld. In 1658 he translated Pascal's "Provinciales" into classic Latin, adding notes of his own and publishing the whole as the work of William Wendrock. In 1676 he sought admission to Holy orders, but was refused by the Bishop of Chartres and never got beyond tonsure. A letter which he wrote (1677) to Innocent XI in favor of the Bishops of Saint-Pons and Arras, involved him in difficulties that obliged him to quit the capital. In 1679 he went to Belgium and lived for a time with Arnauld in Brussels, Liège, and other cities. In 1683 he was allowed to return to Paris, and later to Paris. He authored almost ninety works, several of which were, however, very short. On Nicole see: Bremond: Hist. litt. du sentiment relig. IV (paris, 1923) and Deinhardt: Der Jansenismus in Deutschen Landen (München, 1929), p. 112-3.Antoine Arnauld (1612-1694) was ordained priest in 1641. He soon started to attack the Jesuits, "Théologie morale des Jésuites", a precursor of the Lettres provinciales" and the famous "De la fréquente Communion". (1643). Arnauld was vehemently attackedand was excluded forever from the Faculty at the Sorbonne in 1655. Then Pascal came to his friend's assistance and wrote, under the pseudonym of Montalte, his "Provincial Letters". The next year Alexander VII published his Bull "Ad Sanctam", that was published in all dioceses, with a formulary of submission prepared for signature, which the Jansenists refused to subscribe. Arnauld escaped to the Low Countries in 1679, and remained there until he died in Brussels. After the return of Nicole to France, Arnauld was joined by Father Quesnel of the Oratory.Provenance: Hand-written ex-libris on endpaper: E.P. Van der Aa, 1769 and library stamp of the Apeldoorn seminary.Some quires of the first work with paper-related browning, corners and board-edges worn and both hinges with fissure, but binding good and otherwise a very good copy. -- Zaal BooksBook number: 21561 € 275.00 [Appr.: US$ 345.02 | £UK 220.25 | JP¥ 27445]
Keywords: Jansenisme; Jansenism; Port-Royal; Augustinus; exegese; Oud-Katholieke Kerk; bijbelexegese; Utrechtse Kerk; Innocentius X; Gallican Church; Ecclesia Gallica; Amsterdam; St Thomas; St Augustine; scholastiek ; Saint Paul: Saint Chrysostomus | In shopping cart More information div> |
Logic or the Art of Thinking, containing, besides common rules, several new observations appropriate for forming judgment Cambridge, Cambridge University Press, 1996. xxxviii + 281pp. softcover, 23cm. in the series "Cambridge Texts in the History of Philosophy", previous owner's name on front endpaper, else very good condition, F78235 -- De LezenaarBook number: F78235 € 25.00 [Appr.: US$ 31.37 | £UK 20.25 | JP¥ 2495] Catalogue: Filosofie
Keywords: Filosofie philosophie philosophy Jansenisme Jansenism Logica Logic | In shopping cart More information div> |
LOGICA, SIVE ARS COGITANDI: In qua praeter Vulgares Regulas plura Nova Habentur ad Rationem dirigendam utilia. E tertia apud Gallos Editione recognita & aucta in Latinum versa. London, R. Littlebury, R. Scot, G. Wells, Bibliopolarum Londinensium, & J. [recte R.] Green Cantabrigiensis. 1682. 1682 . Translation of La logique, ou L'art de penser. Octavo near contemporary blind-stamped dark calf with red label gilt and simple gilt decoration to spine. Front cover nearly detached, back cover starting to split at top of hinge, leather worn at tips and bumped. Fine 18th century armorial bookplate George Hungerford on front endpaper. Paper cut 4.5cm x 2cm from top of free endpaper. J.Green corrected in MS to R.Green at foot of titlepage (as most other copies of this edition). Marginal worm holes in pages of first half of book. Text clean and crisp. Collation: [12], xxxii, 312, [12] pp (Index and Adverts). Provenance: from libraries of George Hungerford (1704-1764) of Studley and Hungerford Pollen family of Rodbourne, Wiltshire. *Early French work on logic here translated into Latin (WING A3726). Book number: V68759 GBP 94.00 [Appr.: EURO 117.5 US$ 147.36 | JP¥ 11722] Catalogue: Antiquarian
Keywords: logic philosophy 17th century translation from French | In shopping cart More information div> |
La Logique ou l'art de penser, contenant, outre les règles communes, plusieurs observations nouvelles, propres à former le jugement. Nouvelle édition, revue & de nouveau augmentée. A Paris, chez Guillaume Desprez, 1748. In-12 pleine basane havane de l'époque, dos à 5 nerfs et fleuronné, pièce de titre grenat, XLVIII-427-[5] pages. (Coins usés, coiffes abîmées, une garde déchirée.) La première édition de cette logique de Port-Royal date de 1662. BARBIER, II, 1336. BON EXEMPLAIRE. GOOD. ..(34B).. Book number: 232704 € 60.00 [Appr.: US$ 75.28 | £UK 48.25 | JP¥ 5988]
Keywords: LIVRES ANCIENS : Jansénisme LAN44 | In shopping cart More information div> |
La Logique ou l'Art de penser : Contenant, outre les Regles communes, plusieurs observations nouvelles propres à former le jugement. A Paris, Chez Charles Savreux au pied de la Tour Nostre-Dame, 1662. In-12 pleine basane de l'époque, dos à nerfs orné, pièce de titre dorée, tranches jaspées rouges, 473-[1] pages et [3] feuillets (table, errata et privilège), marque à la Foi au titre. (Reliure restaurée, restauration d'angle au titre, surcharge à l'encre mentionnant " première édition", mouillure d'angle claire sur quelques feuillet.) Edition originale, très rare, de cet ouvrage célébre. Le privilège, concédé au sieur Le Bon, derrière lequel se cachent les auteurs, est daté du 1er avril et l'achevé d'imprimer du 6 juillet 1662. "La Logique de Port Royal représente l'état classique de la logique et la formulation de ce que l'on est convenu de nommer la théorie des idées." Ex-libris manuscrit ancien au titre. Bel exemplaire en stricte reliure du temps, soigneusement restaurée. En français dans le texte n°100. BRUNET III, 1145-1146 BON EXEMPLAIRE. GOOD. ..(25D).. Book number: 238178 € 2500.00 [Appr.: US$ 3136.5 | £UK 2001 | JP¥ 249500]
Keywords: LIVRES ANCIENS : Jansénisme LAN44 | In shopping cart More information div> |
La logique ou l'art de penser. Paris, Gallimard 1992. 404 S. Br. Einband leicht verfärbt. Book number: 41450CB € 18.00 [Appr.: US$ 22.58 | £UK 14.5 | JP¥ 1796] Catalogue: Philosophie
| In shopping cart More information div> |
"Logique de Port-Royal. Introduction par P. Roubinet. Reproduction en photoscopie de l' édition de 1683, intitulée ""La Logique ou l' Art de Penser, contenant outre les Règles communes, plusieurs observations nouvelles, propres à former le jugement - Cinquième Edition revue & de nouveau augmentée - A Paris, Chez Guillaume Desprez""" Lille, Librairie René Giard, 1964 - Publication de la Faculté des Lettres et Sciences Humaines de l' Université de Lille.. in-8, broché, 4 et 471 pages, excellent état. Book number: HAY22509 € 35.00 [Appr.: US$ 43.91 | £UK 28.25 | JP¥ 3493] Catalogue: Philosophie
| In shopping cart More information div> |
LA LOGIQUE OU L'ART DE PENSER. COLLECTION : SCIENCE. FLAMMARION .. 1970.. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur acceptable. 440 pages. 1ère de couverture illustrée en noir et blanc. ¶ Introduction de Louis Marin. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R150072956 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: SCIENCES DE LA NATURE ET MATHEMATIQUES | In shopping cart More information div> |
La Logique, ou l'art de penser, contenant, outre les règles communes, plusieurs observations nouvelles, propres à former le jugement. Seconde éditon, reveuë & augmentée. A Paris, chez Charles Savreux, 1664. In-12 (80 x 150 millimètres) plein veau olive du XIXe siècle, dos à quatre faux-nerfs et orné, pièce de titre grenat, roulette d'encadrement à froid sur les plats, pointillés sur les coupes, roulette intérieure, tranches dorées, 473-[7] pages, marque à la Foi au titre. (Mors fendus, accrocs aux charnières, coins usés, rares rousseurs.) BON EXEMPLAIRE. GOOD. ..(34B).. Book number: 243576 € 500.00 [Appr.: US$ 627.3 | £UK 400.25 | JP¥ 49900]
Keywords: LIVRES ANCIENS : Jansénisme LAN44 | In shopping cart More information div> |
La Logique ou l'Art de Penser : contenant, outre les Régles communes, plusieurs observations nouvelles propres à former le jugement. Hildesheim : Georg Olms, 1970. Reprint Paris 1662-edition. 389,[7] pp. Mailorder only - Alleen verzending mogelijk. . ISBN Book number: #203582 € 36.00 [Appr.: US$ 45.17 | £UK 29 | JP¥ 3593]
Keywords: doos, PHILOSOPHY *. | In shopping cart More information div> |
La Logique ou l`Art de Penser. Contenant, outre les Regles communes, plusieurs observations nouvelles propres à former le iugement. Olms, Hildesheim 1970 (= Nachdruck der Ausgabe Paris 1662). 389 pp. small 8vo, Original-Leinen mit goldgeprägtem Rücken- und Deckeltitel, sehr gutes Exemplar ohne Gebrauchsspuren, / original cloth, very fine copy, (= Text in französischer Sprache / Text in French). Book number: 17388 € 40.80 [Appr.: US$ 51.19 | £UK 32.75 | JP¥ 4072] Catalogue: Philosophie
| In shopping cart More information div> |
La Logique ou l'art de penser. Edition critique par P. Clair et F. Girbal. P.U.F., Paris, 1965, in-8, br. Bon ex. Book number: 2850 € 100.00 [Appr.: US$ 125.46 | £UK 80.25 | JP¥ 9980]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
La Perpetuité de la foy de l'Église Catholique touchant l'Eucharistie defendue contre le Livre du Sieur Claude, Ministre de Charenton. Seconde édition. Paris, chez Charles Savreux, 1670, in-4°, 24,5 x 18 cm, title with copper-engraved vignette + (6)nn pp (with engraved coat of arms of Pope Clemens IX) + xxxii pp + 856 pp + 84 pp, contemporary full calf, raised gilt back, binding worn, extremities and spine with some damage, title with old owner's name in ink partially made illegible. (Reliure usée, avec coins et dos légèrement abimés, nom sur le titre effacé). Antoine Arnauld (Paris 1612 - Brussels 1694) was the leader in France of Jansenism and a relentless campaigner against Jesuits and Protestants. He was befriended with Pascal who wrote his ''Lettres Provinciales'' mainly in Arnauld's defence. His book ''La Perpetuité de la Foy'' is his main publication; he wrote it together with P. Nicolle. It is dedicated to pope Clemens IX which granted him and his Jansenist followers the socalled ''Clementine Peace'' . In 1679 however he was forced to leave France. He fled to Brussels were he continued until his last breath to fight the Jesuits with a series of highly biased publications. ." . Book number: 23455 € 375.00 [Appr.: US$ 470.48 | £UK 300.25 | JP¥ 37425]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Reponse générale au nouveau livre de Mr. Claude. (&) La créance de l'Eglise grecque touchant la transsubstantiation, defendue contre la Réponse du Ministre Claude au livre de Mr. Arnaud. (&) Tradition de l'Eglise touchant l'Eucharistie, recueillie des Saints Pères & autres auteurs ecclésiastiques. Paris, La Veuve de Charles Savreux, 1704. Nouvelle édition. 3 vols. in 1. Small 4to. Title+186+(4);428+(4);44+220+(45) pp. With engr. head & tail pieces. Index. Contemp. full calf, spine gilt, marbled paper edges. (Edges of binding sl.rubbed, binding sl.stained; few leaves a bit browned. Overall a well preserved copy). VG/--. ¶ Also known as "La perpétuité de la foy de l'Eglise catholique touchant l'eucharistie, IV", as shown on spine. The first edition was published in 1669. Book number: 42117 € 500.00 [Appr.: US$ 627.3 | £UK 400.25 | JP¥ 49900] Catalogue: Q. Religion
Keywords: Religions, christian, roman catholicism Religions, christian, jansenism France arnauld, antoine nicole, pierre 1669 - 1669 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Réponse générale au nouveau livre de Mr. Claude. Nouvelle édition. Suivant la copie, Paris, chez la veuve de Charles Savreux, 1704. (2), 186, (4) pp. Vignettes. BOUND WITH: Arnauld, Antoine, La créance de l'église grecque touchant la transsubstantiation, defendue contre la Réponse du Ministre Claude au livre de Mr. Arnaud. Partie premiere-seconde ... (& Tradition de l'eglise touchant l'eucharistie). Nouvelle édition. Suivant la copie, Paris, chez la veuve de Charles Savreux, 1704. 4 parts. (5), 428, (4) pp. (part 1 and 2); 44 pp.(part 3); 220, (46 index) (part 4) pp. Later half calf with gilt spine and red morocco letterpiece. 4to. 25 x 19 cm. Vignettes Mailorder only - Alleen verzending mogelijk. Nice copy of a key work in the 17th century jansenist - protestantism controversy. Antoine Arnauld (Paris 1612 - Brussels 1694) was the leader in France of Jansenism and a relentless campaigner against Jesuits and Protestants. He was befriended with Pascal who wrote his Lettres Provinciales mainly in Arnaulds defence. In 1679 however he was forced to leave France. He fled to Brussels were he continued until his last breath to fight the Jesuits. This is a new edition of the polemic writing against the famous French protestant Jean Claude (1619-1687) followed by another work against Claude (in four parts) over the question of the transsubstantiation in the first centuries of the catholic church. The first edition had appeared in 1671. Old library ticket inside front cover; minor defect at spine end.. ISBN Book number: #94521 € 400.00 [Appr.: US$ 501.84 | £UK 320.25 | JP¥ 39920]
Keywords: Jansenism, old & rare catalogus, protestantism, theology. | In shopping cart More information div> |
Estuaire . Le Poeme En Revue No 98 C'Est Dimanche Dans Ma Peau Diffusion Dimedia. 1999. (ISBN: 292101906x). Couverture Souple Glacee Ill, 14 Cm x 21 Cm. 127 pages. Comme Neuf. Book number: 062679 USD 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 716]
Keywords: POESIE poemes poetes litteraire litterature lettres ecrits textes essais contes conte fable fables legende legendes recits theatre proverbes auteurs theatre nouvelles roman 292101906x | In shopping cart More information div> |
MATHEMATIQUES, COURS ET EXERCICES AVEC SOLUTIONS, TOME 1 Dunod. 1970. In-8 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. défraîchie. Dos frotté. Intérieur bon état. 241 pages. ¶ Technologie et université, IUT. Nombres complexes. Fonctions réelles... -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO60028913 € 29.80 [Appr.: US$ 37.39 | £UK 24 | JP¥ 2974]
Keywords: Livre scolaire : mathématiques | In shopping cart More information div> |
La Nouvelle Barre Du Jour No 78 Montreal, 1979. Couverture Souple, 13 X 20 Cm. 91 pages. Tres Bon. Book number: 042553 USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 12 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1193]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | - Next page