ascending
descending
found: 83 books on 4 pages. This is page 1
- Next page

FEY, JAMES T.; LAPPAN, GLENDA; FITZGERALD, WILLIAM M.; FRIEL, SUSAN N.; PHILLIPS, ELIZABETH DIFANIS
Bits and Pieces II: Using Rational Numbers
Columbus, Ohio, U.S.A. Pearson Prentice Hall. 2000. (ISBN: 0130530638) Soft Cover . New, no remainder marks, minor shelf wear, no surprises. New.
Book number: Qx194/2
USD 13.50 [Appr.: EURO 11 | £UK 8.75 | JP¥ 1074]
Keywords: 0130530638
In shopping cart

More information

FEY, JAMES T.; LAPPAN, GLENDA; FITZGERALD, WILLIAM M.; FRIEL, SUSAN N.; PHILLIPS, ELIZABETH DIFANIS
Bits and Pieces II: Using Rational Numbers
Columbus, Ohio, U.S.A. Pearson Prentice Hall. 2000. (ISBN: 0130530638) Soft Cover . New, no remainder marks, no shelf wear, no surprises. New.
Book number: Qx194
USD 15.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 10 | JP¥ 1233]
Keywords: 0130530638
In shopping cart

More information

FEY, JAMES T.; LAPPAN, GLENDA; FITZGERALD, WILLIAM M.; FRIEL, SUSAN N.; PHILLIPS, ELIZABETH DIFANIS
Bits and Pieces I: Understanding Rational Numbers
Columbus, Ohio, U.S.A. Pearson Prentice Hall. 2000. (ISBN: 013053062X) Soft Cover . New, no remainder marks, no shelf wear, no surprises. New.
Book number: Qx197
USD 15.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 10 | JP¥ 1233]
Keywords: 013053062x
In shopping cart

More information

FEY, JAMES T.; LAPPAN, GLENDA; FITZGERALD, WILLIAM M.; FRIEL, SUSAN N.; PHILLIPS, ELIZABETH DIFANIS
Say It With Symbols
Columbus, Ohio, U.S.A. Pearson Prentice Hall. 2000. (ISBN: 0130530816) Soft Cover . New, no remainder marks, no shelf wear, no surprises. New.
Book number: Sx179
USD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.75 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 955]
Keywords: 0130530816
In shopping cart

More information

FEY, JAMES T.; LAPPAN, GLENDA; FITZGERALD, WILLIAM M.; FRIEL, SUSAN N.; PHILLIPS, ELIZABETH DIFANIS
Say It With Symbols
Columbus, Ohio, U.S.A. Pearson Prentice Hall. 2000. (ISBN: 0130530816) Soft Cover . New, no remainder marks, no shelf wear, no surprises. New.
Book number: Qx202
USD 10.25 [Appr.: EURO 8.25 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 815]
Keywords: 0130530816
In shopping cart

More information

FEY, JAMES T.; LAPPAN, GLENDA; FITZGERALD, WILLIAM M.; FRIEL, SUSAN N.; PHILLIPS, ELIZABETH DIFANIS
What Do You Expect
Columbus, Ohio, U.S.A. Pearson Prentice Hall. 2000. (ISBN: 0130530743) Soft Cover . New, no remainder marks, no shelf wear, no surprises. New.
Book number: Qx198
USD 16.50 [Appr.: EURO 13.25 | £UK 10.75 | JP¥ 1313]
Keywords: 0130530743
In shopping cart

More information

SUSAN ELIZABETH PHILLIPS
Ain'T She Sweet?
Harper Collins Canada. 2005. (ISBN: 9780061032080) MassMarket Paperback . Good.
Book number: 0043279
USD 7.80 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 620]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780061032080
In shopping cart

More information

PHILLIPS, SUSAN ELIZABETH,
Ain't She Sweet?.
New York, William Morrow & Co, Inc., 2004. 1st. Hardcover., Vg/Vg Dj in Mylar Wrap. Pages: 383.
Book number: MASTER152166I
USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 12 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1193]
Catalogue: Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

PHILLIPS, SUSAN ELIZABETH,
Ain't She Sweet?.
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., William Morrow & Co, 2004. First Printing (ISBN: 0066211247) 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾ tall, Hard Cover Very Good/Good +. Non-price clipped dj has light scuffing. Boards have light shelfwear. Pages are clean & text is free from markings. All pages are secure in binding.
Book number: 240231
USD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.75 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 955]
Keywords: FICTION PSYCHOLOGICAL MISSISSIPPI
In shopping cart

More information

PHILLIPS, SUSAN ELIZABETH:
Ausgerechnet den? Roman. Aus dem Amerikan. von Gertrud Wittich. Goldmann 35526 Blanvalet.
München: Goldmann, 2001. Dt. Erstveröffentlichung, EA, 476 S.; 19 cm, Kl.-8°, Softcover/Paperback guter bis sehr guter Zustand
Book number: 270875
€  5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.27 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 499]
Catalogue: Belletristik
Keywords: Englische Literatur Amerikas, B Belletristik, It had to be you
In shopping cart

More information

PHILLIPS, SUSAN ELIZABETH
Bleib nicht zum Frühstück!
München Blanvalet . Taschenbuch guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand 3, Bleib nicht zum Frühstück!, Phillips, Susan Elizabeth gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU208515
€  9.63 [Appr.: US$ 12.08 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 961]
In shopping cart

More information

PHILLIPS, SUSAN ELIZABETH
Breathing Room
New York, N. Y. William Morrow & Co. 2002, First Edition. (ISBN: 0-06-621122-0) Hard Cover, 8vo - over 7 3/4- 9 3/4 Tall. Fine/Fine.
Book number: 087224
USD 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 394]
Keywords: 0066211220
In shopping cart

More information

SUSAN ELIZABETH PHILLIPS
Breathing Room: A Novel
William Morrow. Hardcover. 0066211220 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition.. Fine .
Book number: BING921WES090
USD 12.50 [Appr.: EURO 10 | £UK 8 | JP¥ 994]
Keywords: 0066211220
In shopping cart

More information

PHILLIPS, SUSAN ELIZABETH,
BREATHING ROOM.
Phillips, Susan Elizabeth. BREATHING ROOM. NY: Avon Books, c2003. first printing. 389pp. as new mass market paperback
Book number: 79548
USD 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 318]
In shopping cart

More information

SUSAN ELIZABETH PHILLIPS
Breathing Room
HarperCollins 2002 Paperback, 370pp. (ISBN: 9780732276058). Good.
Book number: 521969
NZD 15.53 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 US$ 11.76 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 936]
Catalogue: General
Keywords: Fiction9780732276058 9780732276058
In shopping cart

More information

 -
PHILLIPS, SUSAN ELIZABETH.
Breathing Room.
NY: Avon Books, 2003. First Avon Books Paperback Printing; First Printing. Paperback. ISBN: 0061032093. Almost like new condition. Very lightly handled. Unmarked. ; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 389 pages,. Very Good .
Book number: 6532
USD 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 314]
Keywords: 0061032093
In shopping cart

More information

SUSAN ELIZABETH PHILLIPS
Breathing Room
Piatkus Books 2003 Paperback, 380pp. "'Witty, moving, passionate and tenderpure up-to-the-minute entertainmentwell-written, funny, sexy, and altogether satisfying.' Publishers Weekly 'No one tops Susan Elizabeth Phillips' Jayne Anne Krentz 'Funny, sexy, funny, fast, funny, wonderful - and hilarious! If you can read Susan Elizabeth Phillips without laughing out loud, check for a pulse! What the world needs is more books by Susan Elizabeth Phillips' Elizabeth Lowell 'Lively steamy, light-hearted romance. Phillips has created a very modern and textured tale: witty, moving, passionate and tender' Amazon.com ", (ISBN: 9780749933739). Very Good.
Book number: 505189
NZD 13.23 [Appr.: EURO 8 US$ 10.02 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 797]
Catalogue: General
Keywords: "ChickLit, Fiction"9780749933739 9780749933739
In shopping cart

More information

PHILLIPS, SUSAN ELIZABETH,
Breathing Room.
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., William Morrow & Co., 2002. First Printing (ISBN: 0066211220) 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall, Hard Cover Good/Good. Jacket has slight wear. Boards have minor shelfwear. Usual library markings. 1" x 2" piece clipped from top of fep. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Back hinge is shaky, not glued totally when bound.
Book number: 307746
USD 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 716]
Keywords: ITALY FICTION ROMANCE CONTEMPORARY
In shopping cart

More information

PHILLIPS, SUSAN ELIZABETH,
Breathing Room.
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., William Morrow & Co., 2002. First Printing (ISBN: 0066211220) 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾ tall, Hard Cover Very Good/Very Good. Non-price clipped dj has trace of shopwear. Boards may have minor shelfwear. Pages are clean & text is free from markings. All pages secure in binding.
Book number: 118135
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 795]
Keywords: ITALY FICTION ROMANCE CONTEMPORARY
In shopping cart

More information

SUSAN ELIZABETH PHILLIPS
Breathing Room
W. Morrow. 2002. (ISBN: 9780066211220) Hard Cover . Good.
Book number: 0073060
USD 9.59 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 763]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780066211220
In shopping cart

More information

PHILLIPS, SUSAN ELIZABETH,
Breathing Room.
New York, Harper-Collins Publishers, 2002. 1st. Hardcover., Vg/Vg Light Soiling to Fore-Edge. Light Rubbing to Dj. Pages: 369.
Book number: MASTER177630I
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 795]
Catalogue: Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

SUSAN ELIZABETH PHILLIPS
Call Me Irresistible: A Novel
William Morrow, 2011. Hardcover. Like New. clean, tight, has a remainder mark, - JP ID: mon0000160373 .
-- Kbooks
Book number: mon0000160373
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 795]
Keywords: Women's Fiction, Contemporary Miscellaneous
In shopping cart

More information

PHILLIPS, SUSAN ELIZABETH
Dinner für drei.
München Blanvalet . Taschenbuch ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, berieben, , Zustand 3, Dinner für drei., Phillips, Susan Elizabeth gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU208498
€  6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.77 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 698]
In shopping cart

More information

SUSAN ELIZABETH PHILLIPS
Dream a Little Dream
Avon. 1998. (ISBN: 9781568656298) Hard Cover . Good.
Book number: 0083706
USD 9.59 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 763]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9781568656298
In shopping cart

More information

SUSAN ELIZABETH PHILLIPS
Dream a Little Dream
Avon, February 1, 199. Mass Market Pa. 0380794470 Romance: Modern Very good, slight creasing.. Very Good .
Book number: GRAYPB1016564
USD 2.95 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 235]
Keywords: 0380794470 Animal Stories Susan Phillips Book Modern Romance Best Romance Contemporary Romanc Romance Humorous Romance Contemporany Romanc Susan Elizabeth Phi
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - Next page

New Search