| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 9 books |
UN FRISSON POUR DEUX COEURS - HEARTQUAKE ISBN : 2265052604. PASSION N°564. 1995. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. légèrement passée. Dos frotté. Intérieur frais. 154 pages. Un léger manque sur la première page de couverture. ¶ Traduit par Manuel Destanque. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90125615 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Le roman sentimental | In shopping cart More information div> |
SOUPIRS D'AMOUR - TRY WHISPERS ISBN : 2285010745. PASSION N°433. 1993. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur acceptable. 158 pages. Première page de couverture illustrée par un dessin en couleur par D.R. ¶ Traduction de Berthe Schwarzenberg. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90125594 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Le roman sentimental | In shopping cart More information div> |
LE VRAI VISAGE DE L'AMOUR - SATISFACTION ISBN : 2265050393. PASSION N°542. 1995. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 157 pages. ¶ Traduit par Nathalie Beunat. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90125600 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Le roman sentimental | In shopping cart More information div> |
Loveswept Romance Series, No. 615 Thru 617: Satisfaction; Swept Away; Pleasure in the Sand New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1993. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. (3) pbs,1st Printings,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 42023 USD 12.99 [Appr.: EURO 10.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1033]
Keywords: Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
PORTRAIT INTIME ISBN : 2285011067. Presses de la Cité Coll. Passion n° 459. 1993. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. 1er plat abîmé. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 156 pages. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160037729 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Le roman sentimental | In shopping cart More information div> |
UN RENDEZ VOUS AVEC L'AMOUR - FIRST DATE : Honeymoon. ISBN : 2280129493. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN SERIE ROUGE PASSION HORS SERIE. 2004. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 181 pages. ¶ Traduction de E. Deschamps. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90117191 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne | In shopping cart More information div> |
Satisfaction New York: Bantam, 1993. First Edition Thus. Paperback. ISBN: 0553442678. Very Good with no dust jacket; Front cover upper corner is clipped; Loveswept; Mass Market PB; Vol. 615; 178 pages. Book number: 27621 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Loveswept
Keywords: 0553442678 Romance Pershing, Diane Loveswept | In shopping cart More information div> |
SOUPIRS D'AMOUR ISBN : 2285010745. Presses de la Cité Coll. Passion n° 433. 1993. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 158 pages. ¶ Traduit par Berthe Schwartzenberg. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160037703 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: Le roman sentimental | In shopping cart More information div> |
Sultry Whispers (Loveswept Romance Ser. , No. 525) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1992. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 055344221X. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 28034 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 055344221x Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |