| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 125 books on 5 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Au bonheur de lire : Les plaisirs de la lecture Gallimard, 2004. Paperback. Like New. Paperback, Like New, TEXTE FRANCAIS, clean, tight, unmarked, no spine or cover creases some light cover edge wear ID: mon0000044922 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000044922 USD 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 716]
Keywords: 0 Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
COLLECTION LECTURE JUNIOR N°13. KAMO ET MOI. ISBN : 2070551245. GALLIMARD. 1992. In-8 Carré. Relié. Bon état. Couv. légèrement pliée. Dos plié. Intérieur acceptable. 87 pages.Nombreuses illustrations en couleur hors texte. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R150113311 € 14.90 [Appr.: US$ 18.69 | £UK 12 | JP¥ 1487]
Keywords: Livres d'enfants | In shopping cart More information div> |
COLLECTION LECTURE JUNIOR N°22. KAMO LIDEE DU SIECLE. ISBN : 2070551385. GALLIMARD. 1993. In-8 Carré. Relié. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 91 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en couleur hors texte. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R150113313 € 14.90 [Appr.: US$ 18.69 | £UK 12 | JP¥ 1487]
Keywords: Livres d'enfants | In shopping cart More information div> |
COLLECTION LECTURE JUNIOR N°1. KAMO LAGENCE BABEL. ISBN : 2070551083. GALLIMARD. 1992. In-8 Carré. Relié. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 92 pages.Nombreuses illustrations en couleur hors texte. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R150113307 € 14.90 [Appr.: US$ 18.69 | £UK 12 | JP¥ 1487]
Keywords: Livres d'enfants | In shopping cart More information div> |
L'évasion de Kamo. GALLIMARD Jeunesse, 1992. 108 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en couleurs, dans le texte, par Jean-Philippe Chabot. "Lecture Junior N°7" In-12 Broché. Très bon état. Couv. fraîche. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants. ISBN: 2070551172. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO80118837 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093] Catalogue: LETTRES
Keywords: 20705511721 | In shopping cart More information div> |
![]() | The Fairy Gunmother (a novel). The Harvill Press, 1997. Paperback. Very Good. clean, tight, unmarked, some light edge rubbing to the cover. ID: mon0000098266 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000098266 USD 19.18 [Appr.: EURO 15.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1526]
Keywords: Literature & Fiction, General, Paperback, Printed Books Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
La Fata Carabina Cde, Milano, 1994. Condizioni : ottime.copertina rigida con sovraccoperta illustrata a colori da marco baudinelli. pagine 244. traduzione di yasmina melaouah. Book number: P1316-8815 € 4.89 [Appr.: US$ 6.13 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 488] Catalogue: Romanzi
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Kamo, l'Agence Babel GALLIMARD Jeunesse, 1992. 92 pages. Nombreux dessins en couleurs, dans le texte, par Jean-Philippe Chabot. Lecture Junior N°1 In-12 Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants. ISBN: 2070551083. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO80118916 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093] Catalogue: LETTRES
Keywords: 20705510831 | In shopping cart More information div> |
L'OEIL DU LOUP Nahan, 1993. 89 pages. Illustré de nombreux dessins en noir et blanc. Poche Nathan, n° 162. Illustrations de Vincent Riveron et Véronique Mazière. In-12 Broché. Bon état. Couv. légèrement passée. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants. ISBN: 2092041622. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO40205281 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093] Catalogue: LETTRES
Keywords: 20920416221 | In shopping cart More information div> |
IL Paradiso Degli Orchi Universale Economica Feltrinelli , Milano, 2002. Condizioni : nuovo.cartoncino editoriale illustrato a colori da roberto perini.pagine 206. prezzo di copertina odierno euro 7,50.traduzione di yasmina melaouah. ISBN: 9788807812101. Book number: P1323-0914 € 3.89 [Appr.: US$ 4.88 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 388] Catalogue: Romanzi
| In shopping cart More information div> |
IL Paradiso Degli Orchi Universale Economica Feltrinelli, 1997. Condizioni : ottime.cartoncino editoriale illustrato a colori da roberto perini. pagine 206.traduzione di yasmina melaouah.prezzo di copertina lire 12.000. ISBN: 9788807812101. Book number: P1323-0486 € 2.89 [Appr.: US$ 3.63 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 288] Catalogue: Romanzi
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Les grandes vacances FRANCE-LOISIRS, 1992. Reliure cartonnée, in-4. Jaquette illustrée. "un album de famille", des années 30 aux années 60. Bon état, usage. EAN/ISBN: 9782724255447/2724255445. -- A tout livreBook number: 28435 € 22.50 [Appr.: US$ 28.23 | £UK 18.25 | JP¥ 2246] Catalogue: Photographie
Keywords: 9782724255447 2724255445 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Le vacanze 2001. Pp: 83. ISBN: 9782914239967. Cond./Kwaliteit: Redelijk. Book number: U1840689 € 12.50 [Appr.: US$ 15.68 | £UK 10.25 | JP¥ 1248] Catalogue: Fotografie
Keywords: 9782914239967 | In shopping cart More information div> |
La Vie de Famille. Paris:: Editions Hoebeke, 1993. Hardcover. ISBN: 2905292628. Text is in French. Black and white photographs throughout. First edition. Brief gift inscription on front free endpaper, else very near fine in like dust jacket. Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket . Book number: 53087 USD 40.00 [Appr.: EURO 32 | £UK 25.75 | JP¥ 3182] Catalogue: Foreign Language
Keywords: 2905292628 Photography Photography | In shopping cart More information div> |
La Vie de Famille Paris, Hoëbeke. 1999. 4to. Book, Flexible hardcover 87 pp. with 84 duotone illustrations after photos. Fine, as new. Book number: 4475 € 20.00 [Appr.: US$ 25.09 | £UK 16.25 | JP¥ 1996] Catalogue: Photography/Photobooks
Keywords: Doisneau/Photography/Fotografie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Cabot-caboche Paris, Nathan. 2002. (ISBN: 209282399X) Soft Cover . New, no remainder marks, no shelf wear, no surprises. New. Book number: Fx404 USD 17.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.75 | £UK 11 | JP¥ 1352]
Keywords: 209282399x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Between Sky and Earth (1st edition hardback) Five Continents Editions, 2005. First Edition, Hardcover. New Book/New. NEW Sealed 1st ed 2005 Five Continents hardback, beautiful work, texts by Daniel Pennac and John Berger. Sent Airmail at no extra cost; Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. ISBN: 8874392672. ISBN/EAN: 9788874392674. Book number: 028097 GBP 13.00 [Appr.: EURO 16.25 US$ 20.38 | JP¥ 1621] Catalogue: Photography
Keywords: Photography; | In shopping cart More information div> |
"Magazine Littéraire. N° 357, septembre 1997. Contient entre autres : Dossier : Jean-Jacques Rousseau : 1/ Voltaire : ""Rousseau Jean-Jacques, que j'aurais pu aimer"", par Jean-Michel Raynaud (3 pages). 2/ Ecrire doublement : ""Les confessions"", par Jean-François Perrin (4 pages). 3/ La nouvelle Héloîse ou le gout du rêve, par Michel Delon (2 pages). 4/ Emile : pour en finir avec l'éducation, par Yves Vargas (3 pages). 5/ Esthétique et morale, par Catherine Kintzler (3 pages)." Paris, Au Siège de la Rédaction, 1997. Contient aussi : 6/ Petite bibliothèque rousseauiste, par Michel Delon et Thierry Bayle (3 pages). Inédit : Cioran, extraits des Cahiers (9 pages). 1 fascicule in-4, broché. Couverture illustrée en couleurs. Nombreuses illustrations hors-texte et in-texte. Bon état. ¶ "Dossier : Jean-Jacques Rousseau : 1/ Voltaire : ""Rousseau Jean-Jacques, que j'aurais pu aimer"", par Jean-Michel Raynaud (3 pages). 2/ Ecrire doublement : ""Les confessions"", par Jean-François Perrin (4 pages). 3/ La nouvelle Héloîse ou le gout du rêve, par Michel Delon (2 pages). 4/ Emile : pour en finir avec l'éducation, par Yves Vargas (3 pages). 5/ Esthétique et morale, par Catherine Kintzler (3 pages). 6/ Petite bibliothèque rousseauiste, par Michel Delon et Thierry Bayle (3 pages). Inédit : Cioran, extraits des Cahiers (9 pages)." Book number: 157670 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.55 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Abbaiare stanca 2006. Gekartonneerd. Pp: 190. ISBN: 9788884517128. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U1696319 € 5.50 [Appr.: US$ 6.9 | £UK 4.5 | JP¥ 549] Catalogue: Kinderboeken
Keywords: 9788884517128 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Au bonheur des ogres 1988. Paperback. Pp: 286. ISBN: 9782070380596. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U1891548 € 4.50 [Appr.: US$ 5.65 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 449] Catalogue: Franstalige literatuur
Keywords: 9782070380596 | In shopping cart More information div> |
AU BONHEUR DES OGRES ISBN : 2070380599. EDITIONS FOLIO N°1972. 14-12-1992. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 286 pages. ¶ Editions Folio. Couverture: Illustration de Richard Martens. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90027716 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: XX ème siècle | In shopping cart More information div> |
AU BONHEUR DES ORGRES EDITIONS FOLIO. 01-04-1994. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 286 pages. ¶ Editions Folio. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90034232 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.74 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1093]
Keywords: XX ème siècle | In shopping cart More information div> |
Au bonheur des ogres Gallimard, 1997. Paperback. Pp: 286. ISBN: 9782070403691. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U2010517 € 4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.02 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 399] Catalogue: Franstalige literatuur
Keywords: 9782070403691 | In shopping cart More information div> |
AUX FRUITS DE LA PASSION 2002. 0 pp. Couverture souple. 9782070415335. In-12 broché,petit format,couverture illustrée en couleurs par Tardi,Collection Folio,Gallimard,2002,texte intégral,221 pages,très bon état. Très bon. Book number: 016349 € 3.00 [Appr.: US$ 3.76 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 299]
Keywords: 9782070415335 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Aux fruits de la passion. Roman Gallimard, 1999. Paperback. Pp: 219. ISBN: 9782070754793. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U1982526 € 7.50 [Appr.: US$ 9.41 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 749] Catalogue: Franstalige literatuur
Keywords: 9782070754793 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | - Next page