| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 58 books on 3 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Amazing Stories Nov 1990 TSR Inc, 1990. 1st ed, with Pamela Sargent & Gregory benford. "paperback. fine copy, digest magazine. Book number: FL6Z719" GBP 2.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 US$ 4.62 | JP¥ 367]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
AMAZING STORIES February 1993 (Whole Number 579) TSR Inc, 1993. 1st printing. The World's First Science Fiction Magazine. Gregory Benford, tanya Huff etc. "Paperback. fine prozine. Book number: FF10.323" GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.76 | JP¥ 616]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Amazing January 1992 TSR, 1992. 1st edition. "paperback. fine copy, glossy prozine. Book number: FGZ6633" GBP 3.75 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 US$ 5.88 | JP¥ 467]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Amazing Stories Summer 1998 593 Wizards of the Coast, 1998. 1st edition. "paperback. fine glossy magazine. Book number: FG0120.609" GBP 2.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 US$ 4.62 | JP¥ 367]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
AMAZING STORIES january 1993 (Whole Number 578) TSR Inc, 1993. 1st printing. The World's First Science Fiction Magazine. Paul Di Filippo, Robert Silverberg. "Paperback. fine prozine. Book number: FF10.324" GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.76 | JP¥ 616]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Amazing Stories September 1991 TSR Inc, 1991. 1st edition. "paperback. fine copy, A4 glossy cvrs, magazine. Book number: FG66Z70" GBP 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 5 US$ 6.19 | JP¥ 492]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
AMAZING STORIES May 1993 (Whole Number 582) TSR Inc, 1993. 1st printing. The World's First Science Fiction Magazine. Charles Sheffield, James Gunn etc. "Paperback. fine prozine. Book number: FF10.319" GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.76 | JP¥ 616]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Amazing May 1992 TSR, 1992. 1st edition. "paperback. fine copy, glossy prozine. Book number: FGZ6632" GBP 3.75 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 US$ 5.88 | JP¥ 467]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Amazing Stories January 1991 TSR Inc, 1991. 1st edition. "paperback. fine copy, digest magazine. Book number: FG6Z669" GBP 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 5 US$ 6.19 | JP¥ 492]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
AMAZING STORIES AUGUST 1993 (Whole Number 584) TSR Inc, 1993. 1st printing. The World's First Science Fiction Magazine. David B Silva, Ben Bova etc. "Paperback. fine prozine. Book number: FF10.316" GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.76 | JP¥ 616]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Amazing Stories Vol.67 No.3 (571) TSR, 1992. 1st ed. "paperback. fine copy. Book number: FB9464" GBP 1.95 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 US$ 3.06 | JP¥ 243]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Amazing Stories April 1992 Volume 67 Number 1 Lake Geneva, WI: TSR, Inc, 1992. First Edition. Pictorial wrappers. Whole number 569. A very good copy. Fiction by William F. Wu, Barry N. Malzberg and Jack Dann, James Morrow and others. Cover art by Walter Velez.. -- Parigi BooksBook number: 15562 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794] Catalogue: Magazines
Keywords: Magazine Science Fiction Magazine | In shopping cart More information div> |
AMAZING STORIES September 1992 (Whole Number 574) TSR Inc, 1992. 1st printing. The World's First Science Fiction Magazine. Ursula Le Guin 30th Anniverasry issue. "Paperback. fine prozine. Book number: FF10.328" GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.76 | JP¥ 616]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
AMAZING STORIES April 1993 (Whole Number 581) TSR Inc, 1993. 1st printing. The World's First Science Fiction Magazine. Ian Watson, Bruce Bethke etc. "Paperback. fine prozine. Book number: FF10.320" GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.76 | JP¥ 616]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Amazing Stories November 1993 Volume 68 Number 8 Lake Geneva, WI: TSR, Inc, 1993. First Edition. Pictorial wrappers. Illustrated by Various Ill.. Whole number 588. Pressure creases along the spine else a near fine copy. Fiction by James Gunn, Thomas M. Disch, Barry Longyear and others.. -- Parigi BooksBook number: 10436 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794] Catalogue: Magazines
Keywords: Magazine Science Fiction Magazine | In shopping cart More information div> |
Amazing Stories May 1979 Ultmate Publishing Co, 1979. 1st edition. "paperback. nr fine copy. Book number: finXe3289" GBP 3.45 [Appr.: EURO 4.5 US$ 5.41 | JP¥ 430]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Amazing Stories Jan 1991 TSR Inc, 1991. 1st ed. "paperback. vg+ copy. Book number: finXe3204" GBP 3.45 [Appr.: EURO 4.5 US$ 5.41 | JP¥ 430]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
AMAZING STORIES June 1993 (Whole Number 583) TSR Inc, 1993. 1st printing. The World's First Science Fiction Magazine. Jack Dann, Brian Stableford etc. "Paperback. fine prozine. Book number: FF10.318" GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.76 | JP¥ 616]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Amazing April 1993 TSR, 1993. 1st edition. "paperback. fine copy, glossy prozine. Book number: FGZ6630" GBP 3.75 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 US$ 5.88 | JP¥ 467]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
AMAZING STORIES July 1993 (Whole Number 583) TSR Inc, 1993. 1st printing. The World's First Science Fiction Magazine. Barry B Longyear, Lucius Shepard etc. "Paperback. fine prozine. Book number: FF10.317" GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.76 | JP¥ 616]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Battlesystem Miniatures Rules. Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Second Edition 9266. (Lake Geneva, WI: TSR, Inc. 1989. 1. Numerous full color photographs and illustrations. 128 pp. Small 4to, Purple illustrated paper wrappers. Softcover. . Very good+/No jacket issued. Wrappers very lightly rubbed. Interior clean, bright and tight. 088038770X. Book number: 32961 USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 16 | £UK 13 | JP¥ 1589] Catalogue: Literature & Fiction
Keywords: Literature & Fiction, Science Fiction & Fantasy, Games | In shopping cart More information div> |
Battlesystem Miniatures Rules. Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Second Edition 9266. (Lake Geneva, WI: TSR, Inc. 1989. 1. Numerous full color photographs and illustrations. 128 pp. Small 4to, Purple illustrated paper wrappers. Softcover. . Very good+/No jacket issued. Wrappers very lightly rubbed. Interior clean, bright and tight. 088038770X. Book number: 32963 USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 16 | £UK 13 | JP¥ 1589] Catalogue: Literature & Fiction
Keywords: Literature & Fiction, Science Fiction & Fantasy, Games | In shopping cart More information div> |
Dragon Monthly Adventure Role-Playing Aid #112 August 1986 Dragon Publishing, 1986. Paperback. Very Good. Paperback, Very Good, clean, tight, unmarked, heavy creasing on the front cover, some wear and tear on the spine. ID: mon0000052521 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000052521 USD 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 715]
Keywords: 0 Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
Dragon Monthly Adventure Role-Playing Aid #114 October 1986 Dragon Publishing, 1986. Paperback. Very Good. Paperback, Very Good, clean, tight, unmarked, some light cover edge wear, light front and back cover creases and scuffing. ID: mon0000052891 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000052891 USD 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 715]
Keywords: 0 Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
Dragon Monthly Adventure Role-Playing Aid #81 January 1984 Dragon Publishing, 1984. Paperback. Very Good. Paperback, Very Good, clean, tight, unmarked, some light cover edge wear, light front and back cover creases and scuffing. ID: mon0000052892 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000052892 USD 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 715]
Keywords: 0 Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | - Next page