ascending
descending
found: 58 books on 3 pages. This is page 1
- Next page

MOHAN KIM
Amazing Stories Nov 1990
TSR Inc, 1990. 1st ed, with Pamela Sargent & Gregory benford. "paperback. fine copy, digest magazine.
Book number: FL6Z719"
GBP 2.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 US$ 4.62 | JP¥ 367]
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN KIM (EDITOR)
AMAZING STORIES February 1993 (Whole Number 579)
TSR Inc, 1993. 1st printing. The World's First Science Fiction Magazine. Gregory Benford, tanya Huff etc. "Paperback. fine prozine.
Book number: FF10.323"
GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.76 | JP¥ 616]
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN KIM
Amazing January 1992
TSR, 1992. 1st edition. "paperback. fine copy, glossy prozine.
Book number: FGZ6633"
GBP 3.75 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 US$ 5.88 | JP¥ 467]
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN KIM
Amazing Stories Summer 1998 593
Wizards of the Coast, 1998. 1st edition. "paperback. fine glossy magazine.
Book number: FG0120.609"
GBP 2.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 US$ 4.62 | JP¥ 367]
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN KIM (EDITOR)
AMAZING STORIES january 1993 (Whole Number 578)
TSR Inc, 1993. 1st printing. The World's First Science Fiction Magazine. Paul Di Filippo, Robert Silverberg. "Paperback. fine prozine.
Book number: FF10.324"
GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.76 | JP¥ 616]
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN KIM
Amazing Stories September 1991
TSR Inc, 1991. 1st edition. "paperback. fine copy, A4 glossy cvrs, magazine.
Book number: FG66Z70"
GBP 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 5 US$ 6.19 | JP¥ 492]
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN KIM (EDITOR)
AMAZING STORIES May 1993 (Whole Number 582)
TSR Inc, 1993. 1st printing. The World's First Science Fiction Magazine. Charles Sheffield, James Gunn etc. "Paperback. fine prozine.
Book number: FF10.319"
GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.76 | JP¥ 616]
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN KIM
Amazing May 1992
TSR, 1992. 1st edition. "paperback. fine copy, glossy prozine.
Book number: FGZ6632"
GBP 3.75 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 US$ 5.88 | JP¥ 467]
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN KIM
Amazing Stories January 1991
TSR Inc, 1991. 1st edition. "paperback. fine copy, digest magazine.
Book number: FG6Z669"
GBP 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 5 US$ 6.19 | JP¥ 492]
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN KIM (EDITOR)
AMAZING STORIES AUGUST 1993 (Whole Number 584)
TSR Inc, 1993. 1st printing. The World's First Science Fiction Magazine. David B Silva, Ben Bova etc. "Paperback. fine prozine.
Book number: FF10.316"
GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.76 | JP¥ 616]
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN KIM
Amazing Stories Vol.67 No.3 (571)
TSR, 1992. 1st ed. "paperback. fine copy.
Book number: FB9464"
GBP 1.95 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 US$ 3.06 | JP¥ 243]
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN, KIM, ED.
Amazing Stories April 1992 Volume 67 Number 1
Lake Geneva, WI: TSR, Inc, 1992. First Edition. Pictorial wrappers. Whole number 569. A very good copy. Fiction by William F. Wu, Barry N. Malzberg and Jack Dann, James Morrow and others. Cover art by Walter Velez..
Book number: 15562
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794]
Catalogue: Magazines
Keywords: Magazine Science Fiction Magazine
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN KIM (EDITOR) LE GUIN URSULA
AMAZING STORIES September 1992 (Whole Number 574)
TSR Inc, 1992. 1st printing. The World's First Science Fiction Magazine. Ursula Le Guin 30th Anniverasry issue. "Paperback. fine prozine.
Book number: FF10.328"
GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.76 | JP¥ 616]
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN KIM (EDITOR)
AMAZING STORIES April 1993 (Whole Number 581)
TSR Inc, 1993. 1st printing. The World's First Science Fiction Magazine. Ian Watson, Bruce Bethke etc. "Paperback. fine prozine.
Book number: FF10.320"
GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.76 | JP¥ 616]
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN, KIM, ED.
Amazing Stories November 1993 Volume 68 Number 8
Lake Geneva, WI: TSR, Inc, 1993. First Edition. Pictorial wrappers. Illustrated by Various Ill.. Whole number 588. Pressure creases along the spine else a near fine copy. Fiction by James Gunn, Thomas M. Disch, Barry Longyear and others..
Book number: 10436
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794]
Catalogue: Magazines
Keywords: Magazine Science Fiction Magazine
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN KIM
Amazing Stories May 1979
Ultmate Publishing Co, 1979. 1st edition. "paperback. nr fine copy.
Book number: finXe3289"
GBP 3.45 [Appr.: EURO 4.5 US$ 5.41 | JP¥ 430]
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN KIM
Amazing Stories Jan 1991
TSR Inc, 1991. 1st ed. "paperback. vg+ copy.
Book number: finXe3204"
GBP 3.45 [Appr.: EURO 4.5 US$ 5.41 | JP¥ 430]
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN KIM (EDITOR)
AMAZING STORIES June 1993 (Whole Number 583)
TSR Inc, 1993. 1st printing. The World's First Science Fiction Magazine. Jack Dann, Brian Stableford etc. "Paperback. fine prozine.
Book number: FF10.318"
GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.76 | JP¥ 616]
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN KIM
Amazing April 1993
TSR, 1993. 1st edition. "paperback. fine copy, glossy prozine.
Book number: FGZ6630"
GBP 3.75 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 US$ 5.88 | JP¥ 467]
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN KIM (EDITOR)
AMAZING STORIES July 1993 (Whole Number 583)
TSR Inc, 1993. 1st printing. The World's First Science Fiction Magazine. Barry B Longyear, Lucius Shepard etc. "Paperback. fine prozine.
Book number: FF10.317"
GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.76 | JP¥ 616]
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN, KIM, ET AL.
Battlesystem Miniatures Rules. Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Second Edition 9266.
(Lake Geneva, WI: TSR, Inc. 1989. 1. Numerous full color photographs and illustrations. 128 pp. Small 4to, Purple illustrated paper wrappers. Softcover. . Very good+/No jacket issued. Wrappers very lightly rubbed. Interior clean, bright and tight. 088038770X.
Book number: 32961
USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 16 | £UK 13 | JP¥ 1589]
Keywords: Literature & Fiction, Science Fiction & Fantasy, Games
In shopping cart

More information

MOHAN, KIM, ET AL.
Battlesystem Miniatures Rules. Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Second Edition 9266.
(Lake Geneva, WI: TSR, Inc. 1989. 1. Numerous full color photographs and illustrations. 128 pp. Small 4to, Purple illustrated paper wrappers. Softcover. . Very good+/No jacket issued. Wrappers very lightly rubbed. Interior clean, bright and tight. 088038770X.
Book number: 32963
USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 16 | £UK 13 | JP¥ 1589]
Keywords: Literature & Fiction, Science Fiction & Fantasy, Games
In shopping cart

More information

 -
KIM MOHAN
Dragon Monthly Adventure Role-Playing Aid #112 August 1986
Dragon Publishing, 1986. Paperback. Very Good. Paperback, Very Good, clean, tight, unmarked, heavy creasing on the front cover, some wear and tear on the spine. ID: mon0000052521 .
-- Kbooks
Book number: mon0000052521
USD 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 715]
Keywords: 0 Miscellaneous
In shopping cart

More information

 -
KIM MOHAN
Dragon Monthly Adventure Role-Playing Aid #114 October 1986
Dragon Publishing, 1986. Paperback. Very Good. Paperback, Very Good, clean, tight, unmarked, some light cover edge wear, light front and back cover creases and scuffing. ID: mon0000052891 .
-- Kbooks
Book number: mon0000052891
USD 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 715]
Keywords: 0 Miscellaneous
In shopping cart

More information

 -
KIM MOHAN
Dragon Monthly Adventure Role-Playing Aid #81 January 1984
Dragon Publishing, 1984. Paperback. Very Good. Paperback, Very Good, clean, tight, unmarked, some light cover edge wear, light front and back cover creases and scuffing. ID: mon0000052892 .
-- Kbooks
Book number: mon0000052892
USD 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 715]
Keywords: 0 Miscellaneous
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | - Next page

New Search