| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 105 books on 5 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Hunter in the Shadows Dell 3962. 1971, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Pseudonym of Gwendoline Butler. (Romantic Suspense). Book number: 383355 USD 12.99 [Appr.: EURO 10.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1032] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Romantic Suspense | In shopping cart More information div> |
Windsor Red Macmillan London. (ISBN: 0-333-45731-5) . 1988, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near very good in dust jacket. Ex-library with usual markings. Pseudonym of Gwendoline Butler. (Mystery). Book number: 137046 USD 14.47 [Appr.: EURO 11.75 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1149] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0333457315 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Coffin's Ghost Worldwide. (ISBN: 0-373-26443-7) . 2003, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Also writes as Jennie Melville. (Mystery). Book number: 300834 USD 10.41 [Appr.: EURO 8.5 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 827] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0373264437 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Coffin and the Paper Man St. Martin's. (ISBN: 0-312-05835-7) . 1991, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in near fine dust jacket. Price-clipped. Also writes as Jennie Melville. (Mystery). Book number: 142658 USD 26.38 [Appr.: EURO 21.25 | £UK 17 | JP¥ 2096] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0312058357 | In shopping cart More information div> |
A Coffin for Charley Worldwide. (ISBN: 0-373-26200-0) . 1996, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Also writes as Jennie Melville. (Mystery). Book number: 157923 USD 10.29 [Appr.: EURO 8.25 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 817] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0373262000 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Coffin on Murder Street St. Martin's. (ISBN: 0-312-07673-8) . 1992, 1st U.S. Edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in dust jacket. Also writes as Jennie Melville. (Mystery). Book number: 127801 USD 21.84 [Appr.: EURO 17.5 | £UK 14 | JP¥ 1735] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0312076738 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Coffin in the Museum of Crime (Also released as: Coffin in the Black Museum.) St. Martin's. [1989]. (Advance uncorrected proof) Near fine. Also writes as Jennie Melville. Also released as: Coffin in the Black Museum. (Mystery). Book number: 695343 USD 30.26 [Appr.: EURO 24.25 | £UK 19.5 | JP¥ 2404] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery | In shopping cart More information div> |
Coffin Underground Fontana. (ISBN: 0-00-617817-0) . 1991, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Also writes as Jennie Melville. (Mystery). Book number: 760577 USD 10.96 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 871] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0006178170 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Coffin Knows the Answer Worldwide. (ISBN: 0-373-26505-0) . 2004, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Also writes as Jennie Melville. (Mystery). Book number: 825038 USD 10.41 [Appr.: EURO 8.5 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 827] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0373265050 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Coffin in Fashion Fontana. (ISBN: 0-00-617818-9) . 1992, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Also writes as Jennie Melville. (Mystery). Book number: 766220 USD 10.67 [Appr.: EURO 8.5 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 848] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0006178189 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Coffin on Murder Street Worldwide. (ISBN: 0-373-26147-0) . 1994. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Also writes as Jennie Melville. (Mystery). Book number: 114044 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0373261470 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Coffin and the Paper Man Fontana. (ISBN: 0-00-647066-1) . 1991, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Light spine creases. Also writes as Jennie Melville. (Mystery). Book number: 502011 USD 10.96 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 871] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0006470661 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Coffin Tree Worldwide. (ISBN: 0-373-26250-7) . 1997. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Also writes as Jennie Melville. (Mystery). Book number: 114622 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0373262507 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Coffin on Murder Street Fontana. (ISBN: 0-00-647185-4) . 1992, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Also writes as Jennie Melville. (Mystery). Book number: 687247 USD 10.67 [Appr.: EURO 8.5 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 848] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0006471854 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Coffin's Game Worldwide. (ISBN: 0-373-26353-8) . 2000, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Also writes as Jennie Melville. (Mystery). Book number: 122716 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0373263538 | In shopping cart More information div> |
A Coffin for Charley Worldwide. (ISBN: 0-373-26200-0) . 1996, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Also writes as Jennie Melville. (Mystery). Book number: 877623 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0373262000 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Coffin Knows the Answer Worldwide. (ISBN: 0-373-26505-0) . 2004, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Also writes as Jennie Melville. (Mystery). Book number: 385670 USD 10.66 [Appr.: EURO 8.5 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 847] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0373265050 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Coffin and the Paper Man Worldwide. (ISBN: 0-373-26133-0) . 1993, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Also writes as Jennie Melville. (Mystery). Book number: 142809 USD 10.93 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 868] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0373261330 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Coffin in the Museum of Crime (Also released as: Coffin in the Black Museum.) Worldwide. (ISBN: 0-373-26121-7) . 1993, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Also writes as Jennie Melville. Also released as: Coffin in the Black Museum. (Mystery). Book number: 674931 USD 10.93 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 868] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0373261217 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Coffin Underground Worldwide. (ISBN: 0-373-26110-1) . 1992. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Also writes as Jennie Melville. (Mystery). Book number: 763357 USD 10.93 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 868] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0373261101 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Coffin Knows the Answer Worldwide. (ISBN: 0-373-26505-0) . 2004, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Also writes as Jennie Melville. (Mystery). Book number: 379213 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0373265050 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Cracking Open a Coffin Worldwide. (ISBN: 0-373-26171-3) . 1995. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Also writes as Jennie Melville. (Mystery). Book number: 206697 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0373261713 | In shopping cart More information div> |
A Dark Coffin St. Martin's. (ISBN: 0-312-14577-2) . 1996, 1st American edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in lightly rubbed dust jacket. Also writes as Jennie Melville. (Mystery). Book number: 713087 USD 26.38 [Appr.: EURO 21.25 | £UK 17 | JP¥ 2096] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0312145772 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Death Lives Next Door (Also released as: Dine and Be Dead.) Worldwide. (ISBN: 0-373-26157-8) . 1994, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Also writes as Jennie Melville. Also released as: Dine and Be Dead. (Mystery). Book number: 877559 USD 10.93 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 868] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0373261578 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Death Lives Next Door (Also released as: Dine and Be Dead.) Worldwide. (ISBN: 0-373-26157-8) . 1994, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good plus. A nice, clean copy. Also writes as Jennie Melville. Also released as: Dine and Be Dead. (Mystery). Book number: 392365 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0373261578 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | - Next page