ascending
descending
found: 27 books on 2 pages. This is page 1
- Next page

 -
MCCALL, DINAH (PSEUDONYM OF SHARON SALA)
Bloodlines
Mira. (ISBN: 0-7783-2161-4) . 2005, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Pseudonym of Sharon Sala. (Mystery).
Book number: 389394
USD 11.44 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 909]
Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0778321614
In shopping cart

More information

 -
MCCALL, DINAH (PSEUDONYM OF SHARON SALA)
Mimosa Grove
Mira. (ISBN: 0-7783-2029-4) . [2004], 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) About fine. Pseudonym of Sharon Sala. (Romantic Suspense).
Book number: 391975
USD 11.44 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 909]
Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Romantic Suspense 0778320294
In shopping cart

More information

 -
MCCALL, DINAH (PSEUDONYM OF SHARON SALA)
The Perfect Lie
Mira. (ISBN: 1-55166-675-8) . 2003, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) About fine. Pseudonym of Sharon Sala. (Romantic Suspense).
Book number: 389397
USD 11.44 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 909]
Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Romantic Suspense 1551666758
In shopping cart

More information

 -
MCCALL, DINAH (PSEUDONYM OF SHARON SALA)
Storm Warning
Mira. (ISBN: 1-55166-808-4) . 2001, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Pseudonym of Sharon Sala. (Romantic Suspense).
Book number: 388264
USD 11.44 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 909]
Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Romantic Suspense 1551668084
In shopping cart

More information

 -
MCCALL, DINAH (PSEUDONYM OF SHARON SALA)
White Mountain
Mira. (ISBN: 1-55166-894-7) . 2002, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Pseudonym of Sharon Sala. (Romantic Suspense).
Book number: 388263
USD 11.44 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 909]
Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Romantic Suspense 1551668947
In shopping cart

More information

DINAH MCCALL, SHARON SALA
Bloodlines
Mira, 2005. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. clean, tight, has a remainder mark, some light cover edge handling, - JP ID: mon0000151660 .
-- Kbooks
Book number: mon0000151660
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794]
Keywords: Literature & Fiction, Mystery & Thrillers, Contemporary, Romantic Suspense Miscellaneous
In shopping cart

More information

DINAH MCCALL; SHARON SALA
Bloodlines
Mira, 2005-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. excellent condition .
Book number: 100522103
USD 2.39 [Appr.: EURO 2 | £UK 1.75 | JP¥ 190]
Catalogue: Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

 -
MCCALL DINAH
LE CUEILLEUR DE REVES - DREAMCATCHER
ISBN : 2290053392. EDITIONS J'AI LU N°5339. 1999. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 379 pages.
¶ Traduit de l'américain par M.C. Elsen.
Book number: RO90066395
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092]
Keywords: Littérature américaine
In shopping cart

More information

MCCALL, DINAH
Dreamcatcher
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. HarperCollins. 1995. (ISBN: 0061083259) Paperback. Sharon Sala writing as Dinah McCall. Good.
Book number: 002107
AUD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 US$ 5.87 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 466]
Keywords: Crime Fiction 0061083259
In shopping cart

More information

DINAH MCCALL
Les dsiparus de l'hiver
Harlequin 2008 comme neuf
Book number: 6111D
€  6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.53 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 599]
In shopping cart

More information

 -
DINAH MCCALL (AKA SHARON SALA)
Jackson Rule
HarperPaperbacks, New York, 1996. First Edition, Softcover (Mass Market). Near Fine Condition. Preacher's daughter Rebecca Hill thought maybe this time she'd taken charity a bit too far. Jackson Rule had paid his debt to society and was a hard, honest worker. 289 pages. Book in excellent condition - lightest shelf and edge wear only. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 0 lbs 8 oz.
Book number: 007692
USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 12 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1192]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: Andrew Jackson Rule Louisiana prison REbecca Hill Romance; Louisiana; 1990s; NOISBN
In shopping cart

More information

 -
MCCALL, DINAH
Mimosa Grove
Don Mills Canada: MIRA Books, 2004. Paperback. ISBN: 0778320294. Almost like new condition. Very lightly handled. Unmarked. ; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 376 pages. Very Good .
Book number: 29944
USD 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 314]
Keywords: 0778320294
In shopping cart

More information

DINAH MCCALL
Mimosa Grove (Mira)
Mira, 2004-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . excellent condition .
Book number: 090711044
USD 1.51 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 | £UK 1 | JP¥ 120]
Catalogue: Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

 -
MCCALL, DINAH
Mimosa Grove
Ontario Canada: MIRA Books, 2004. Unknown Printing. Paperback. ISBN: 0778320294. Great overall appearance but has spine creasing. ; Mira; 1.04 x 6.66 x 4.26 Inches; 376 pages,. Good .
Book number: 21095
USD 3.79 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 301]
Keywords: 0778320294
In shopping cart

More information

 -
MCCALL, DINAH
Mimosa Grove
New York: Mira Books, 2004. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0778320294. Pb, light wear/soil, crease starting at spine; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 376 pages. Very Good- with no dust jacket.
Book number: 219208
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 396]
Keywords: 0778320294 Fiction Suspense Thrillers Mystery, Thriller & Suspense Romance Mystery Mccall, Dinah
In shopping cart

More information

 -
MCCALL, DINAH
The Perfect Lie
Ontario Canada: MIRA Books, 2003. Paperback. ISBN: 1551666758. Almost like new condition. ; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 377 pages,. Very Good .
Book number: 12380
USD 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 314]
Keywords: 1551666758
In shopping cart

More information

DINAH MCCALL; SHARON SALA
The Perfect Lie
Mira, 2003-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Used: Very Good. lightly used, excellent condition .
Book number: 100522115
USD 1.51 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 | £UK 1 | JP¥ 120]
Catalogue: Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

MCCALL DINAH
The Return
Australia, Mura. 2001. (ISBN: 1 551 66584 0) Mass Market Paperback. 376 pp. crease. Very Good.
Book number: 64423
AUD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 US$ 11.73 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 932]
Catalogue: General Fiction
Keywords: General Fiction 1551665840
In shopping cart

More information

MCCALL, DINAH
Storm Warning
MiRA Books, 2001. Mass Market Paperback. MiRA Books, 2001. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. like new conditon . Very Good .
Book number: 012238
USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 238]
In shopping cart

More information

MCCALL, DINAH
Storm Warning
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Mira Books, 2001. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 1551668084. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good with no dust jacket.
Book number: 44873
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 396]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 1551668084 Fiction Romance Suspense Romance
In shopping cart

More information

MCCALL, DINAH
Survivors
Mira. 2007, First Edition. (ISBN: 0778324354) Paperback, 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾ tall. GOOD mass market paperback, binding tight, spine creases, front bottom cover crease, small bottom corner curl and yellow stain on bottom corners of first several pages and inside back cover, otherwise, interior pages are clean, no wear or tears. Plane crash victims are pursued by a killer. 376 pgs. Fiction, mystery. FC709490. Good.
Book number: 709490
USD 2.99 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 238]
Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction, Mystery 0778324354
In shopping cart

More information

 -
MCCALL, DINAH
Touchstone
NY: Harper Paperbacks/Harper Collins Publishers, 1999. Paperback. ISBN: 0061087025. Like new condition. ; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 406 pages. Fine .
Book number: 48640
USD 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 314]
Keywords: 0061087025
In shopping cart

More information

 -
MCCALL, DINAH
White Mountain
New York: Mira, 2002. Book Club Edition. Hardcover. ISBN: 0739424939. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; When the fingerprints of a murder victim in New York City lead FBI agent Jack Dolan to Abbott House in Braden, Montana, he must fight his growing attraction to owner Isabella Abbott as he tries to unravel the mystery surrounding the guests of this boardinghouse, all of whom are patients of the White Mountain fertility clinic; 376 pages.
Book number: 42451
USD 7.00 [Appr.: EURO 5.75 | £UK 4.5 | JP¥ 556]
Keywords: 0739424939 Romantic Suspense Thriller Mccall, Dinah Suspense
In shopping cart

More information

 -
MCCALL, DINAH.
White Mountain.
Canada: MIRA Books, 2002. Unknown Printing. Paperback. ISBN: 1551668947. Almost like new condition. Very lightly handled. Unmarked. ; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 376 pages,. Very Good .
Book number: 6514
USD 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 314]
Keywords: 1551668947
In shopping cart

More information

 -
SALA, SHARON (AKA DINAH MCCALL)
Gentle Persuasion (Kismet Romance #158)
Meteor Publishing Corporation, Bensalem, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. 1993. First Edition, Softcover (Mass Market). Fine Condition. Cole Brownfield was wary. He'd faced stake-outs and drug busts without fear, but Debbie Randall had single-handedly sent him running for cover. She was charming, spiritied, and incredibly vlunerable. Book in perfect condition--rare to find in a book this old. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 0 lbs 8 oz.
Book number: 002169
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794]
Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: FICTION ROMANCE CONTEMPORARY CALIFORNIA Fiction; Romance; NOISBN Romance
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 | 2 | - Next page

New Search