| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 27 books on 2 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Bloodlines Mira. (ISBN: 0-7783-2161-4) . 2005, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Pseudonym of Sharon Sala. (Mystery). Book number: 389394 USD 11.44 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 909] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0778321614 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Mimosa Grove Mira. (ISBN: 0-7783-2029-4) . [2004], 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) About fine. Pseudonym of Sharon Sala. (Romantic Suspense). Book number: 391975 USD 11.44 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 909] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Romantic Suspense 0778320294 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Perfect Lie Mira. (ISBN: 1-55166-675-8) . 2003, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) About fine. Pseudonym of Sharon Sala. (Romantic Suspense). Book number: 389397 USD 11.44 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 909] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Romantic Suspense 1551666758 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Storm Warning Mira. (ISBN: 1-55166-808-4) . 2001, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Pseudonym of Sharon Sala. (Romantic Suspense). Book number: 388264 USD 11.44 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 909] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Romantic Suspense 1551668084 | In shopping cart More information div> |
White Mountain Mira. (ISBN: 1-55166-894-7) . 2002, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Pseudonym of Sharon Sala. (Romantic Suspense). Book number: 388263 USD 11.44 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 909] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Romantic Suspense 1551668947 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Bloodlines Mira, 2005. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. clean, tight, has a remainder mark, some light cover edge handling, - JP ID: mon0000151660 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000151660 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794]
Keywords: Literature & Fiction, Mystery & Thrillers, Contemporary, Romantic Suspense Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
Bloodlines Mira, 2005-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. excellent condition . Book number: 100522103 USD 2.39 [Appr.: EURO 2 | £UK 1.75 | JP¥ 190] Catalogue: Fiction
| In shopping cart More information div> |
LE CUEILLEUR DE REVES - DREAMCATCHER ISBN : 2290053392. EDITIONS J'AI LU N°5339. 1999. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 379 pages. ¶ Traduit de l'américain par M.C. Elsen. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90066395 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092]
Keywords: Littérature américaine | In shopping cart More information div> |
Dreamcatcher Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. HarperCollins. 1995. (ISBN: 0061083259) Paperback. Sharon Sala writing as Dinah McCall. Good. Book number: 002107 AUD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 US$ 5.87 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 466]
Keywords: Crime Fiction 0061083259 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Les dsiparus de l'hiver Harlequin 2008 comme neuf Book number: 6111D € 6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.53 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 599]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Jackson Rule HarperPaperbacks, New York, 1996. First Edition, Softcover (Mass Market). Near Fine Condition. Preacher's daughter Rebecca Hill thought maybe this time she'd taken charity a bit too far. Jackson Rule had paid his debt to society and was a hard, honest worker. 289 pages. Book in excellent condition - lightest shelf and edge wear only. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 0 lbs 8 oz. Book number: 007692 USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 12 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1192] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: Andrew Jackson Rule Louisiana prison REbecca Hill Romance; Louisiana; 1990s; NOISBN | In shopping cart More information div> |
Mimosa Grove Don Mills Canada: MIRA Books, 2004. Paperback. ISBN: 0778320294. Almost like new condition. Very lightly handled. Unmarked. ; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 376 pages. Very Good . -- TuckerstomesBook number: 29944 USD 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 314]
Keywords: 0778320294 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Mimosa Grove (Mira) Mira, 2004-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . excellent condition . Book number: 090711044 USD 1.51 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 | £UK 1 | JP¥ 120] Catalogue: Fiction
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Mimosa Grove Ontario Canada: MIRA Books, 2004. Unknown Printing. Paperback. ISBN: 0778320294. Great overall appearance but has spine creasing. ; Mira; 1.04 x 6.66 x 4.26 Inches; 376 pages,. Good . -- TuckerstomesBook number: 21095 USD 3.79 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 301]
Keywords: 0778320294 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Mimosa Grove New York: Mira Books, 2004. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0778320294. Pb, light wear/soil, crease starting at spine; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 376 pages. Very Good- with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 219208 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 396] Catalogue: Romantic Suspense
Keywords: 0778320294 Fiction Suspense Thrillers Mystery, Thriller & Suspense Romance Mystery Mccall, Dinah | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Perfect Lie Ontario Canada: MIRA Books, 2003. Paperback. ISBN: 1551666758. Almost like new condition. ; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 377 pages,. Very Good . -- TuckerstomesBook number: 12380 USD 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 314]
Keywords: 1551666758 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Perfect Lie Mira, 2003-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Used: Very Good. lightly used, excellent condition . Book number: 100522115 USD 1.51 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 | £UK 1 | JP¥ 120] Catalogue: Fiction
| In shopping cart More information div> |
The Return Australia, Mura. 2001. (ISBN: 1 551 66584 0) Mass Market Paperback. 376 pp. crease. Very Good. Book number: 64423 AUD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 US$ 11.73 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 932] Catalogue: General Fiction
Keywords: General Fiction 1551665840 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Storm Warning MiRA Books, 2001. Mass Market Paperback. MiRA Books, 2001. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. like new conditon . Very Good . Book number: 012238 USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 238]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Storm Warning New York, New York, U.S.A.: Mira Books, 2001. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 1551668084. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 44873 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 396] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 1551668084 Fiction Romance Suspense Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Survivors Mira. 2007, First Edition. (ISBN: 0778324354) Paperback, 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾ tall. GOOD mass market paperback, binding tight, spine creases, front bottom cover crease, small bottom corner curl and yellow stain on bottom corners of first several pages and inside back cover, otherwise, interior pages are clean, no wear or tears. Plane crash victims are pursued by a killer. 376 pgs. Fiction, mystery. FC709490. Good. Book number: 709490 USD 2.99 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 238] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction, Mystery 0778324354 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Touchstone NY: Harper Paperbacks/Harper Collins Publishers, 1999. Paperback. ISBN: 0061087025. Like new condition. ; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 406 pages. Fine . -- TuckerstomesBook number: 48640 USD 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 314]
Keywords: 0061087025 | In shopping cart More information div> |
White Mountain New York: Mira, 2002. Book Club Edition. Hardcover. ISBN: 0739424939. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; When the fingerprints of a murder victim in New York City lead FBI agent Jack Dolan to Abbott House in Braden, Montana, he must fight his growing attraction to owner Isabella Abbott as he tries to unravel the mystery surrounding the guests of this boardinghouse, all of whom are patients of the White Mountain fertility clinic; 376 pages. Book number: 42451 USD 7.00 [Appr.: EURO 5.75 | £UK 4.5 | JP¥ 556] Catalogue: Romantic Suspense
Keywords: 0739424939 Romantic Suspense Thriller Mccall, Dinah Suspense | In shopping cart More information div> |
White Mountain. Canada: MIRA Books, 2002. Unknown Printing. Paperback. ISBN: 1551668947. Almost like new condition. Very lightly handled. Unmarked. ; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 376 pages,. Very Good . -- TuckerstomesBook number: 6514 USD 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 314]
Keywords: 1551668947 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Gentle Persuasion (Kismet Romance #158) Meteor Publishing Corporation, Bensalem, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. 1993. First Edition, Softcover (Mass Market). Fine Condition. Cole Brownfield was wary. He'd faced stake-outs and drug busts without fear, but Debbie Randall had single-handedly sent him running for cover. She was charming, spiritied, and incredibly vlunerable. Book in perfect condition--rare to find in a book this old. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 0 lbs 8 oz. Book number: 002169 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: FICTION ROMANCE CONTEMPORARY CALIFORNIA Fiction; Romance; NOISBN Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |