| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 25 books |
Corpse in the Kitchen Berkley. (ISBN: 0-425-14006-7) . 1993, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Mystery, Culinary). Book number: 347620 USD 10.93 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 868] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery, Culinary 0425140067 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Murder in the Maze Berkley. (ISBN: 0-425-13795-3) . 1993, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Mystery). Book number: 344438 USD 10.93 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 868] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0425137953 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Bonjour, Miss Seeton Berkley Prime Crime. (ISBN: 0-425-15968-X) . 1997, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in lightly rubbed dust jacket. Pseudonym of Sarah J. Mason. (Mystery). Book number: 713081 USD 26.38 [Appr.: EURO 21.25 | £UK 17 | JP¥ 2096] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 042515968x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Hands Up, Miss Seeton Berkley. (ISBN: 0-425-13132-7) . 1992, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Pseudonym of Sarah J. Mason. (Mystery). Book number: 435396 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0425131327 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Miss Seeton Plants Suspicion Berkley. (ISBN: 0-425-13702-3) . 1993, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Pseudonym of Sarah J. Mason. (Mystery). Book number: 343594 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0425137023 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Miss Seeton Cracks the Case Berkley. (ISBN: 0-425-12676-5) . 1991 edition, 5th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Spine and cover creases. Pseudonym of Sarah J. Mason. Based on the work of Heron Carvic. (Mystery). Book number: 119094 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0425126765 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Miss Seeton by Moonlight Berkley. (ISBN: 0-425-13265-X) . [date not known], 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Pseudonym of Sarah J. Mason. (Mystery). Book number: 115089 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 042513265x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Miss Seeton Rocks the Cradle Berkley. (ISBN: 0-425-13400-8) . 1992, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Pseudonym of Sarah J. Mason. Based on the work of Heron Carvic. (Mystery). Book number: 766715 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0425134008 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Miss Seeton Plants Suspicion Berkley. (ISBN: 0-425-13702-3) . 1993, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Pseudonym of Sarah J. Mason. (Mystery). Book number: 377339 USD 10.41 [Appr.: EURO 8.5 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 827] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0425137023 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Miss Seeton Undercover New York, Berkley Prime Crime. (ISBN: 0-425-14137-3) . 1994, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in dust jacket. 265pp. Pseudonym of Sarah J. Mason. Based on the work of Heron Carvic. (Mystery). Book number: 265344 USD 21.87 [Appr.: EURO 17.5 | £UK 14 | JP¥ 1737] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0425141373 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Miss Seeton Rocks the Cradle Berkley. (ISBN: 0-425-13400-8) . [date not known], later printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Pseudonym of Sarah J. Mason. Based on the work of Heron Carvic. (Mystery). Book number: 379049 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0425134008 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Miss Seeton by Moonlight Berkley. (ISBN: 0-425-13265-X) . [date not known], 4th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Pseudonym of Sarah J. Mason. (Mystery). Book number: 241744 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 042513265x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Miss Seeton by Moonlight Berkley. (ISBN: 0-425-13265-X) . [date not known], 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Pseudonym of Sarah J. Mason. (Mystery). Book number: 376843 USD 11.96 [Appr.: EURO 9.75 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 950] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 042513265x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Miss Seeton Rocks the Cradle Berkley. (ISBN: 0-425-13400-8) . [date not known], later printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Pseudonym of Sarah J. Mason. Based on the work of Heron Carvic. (Mystery). Book number: 377460 USD 11.96 [Appr.: EURO 9.75 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 950] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0425134008 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Miss Seeton by Moonlight Berkley. (ISBN: 0-425-13265-X) . 1992, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Pseudonym of Sarah J. Mason. (Mystery). Book number: 761435 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 042513265x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Sold to Miss Seeton Berkley Prime Crime. (ISBN: 0-425-14936-6) . 1995, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in dust jacket. Pseudonym of Sarah J. Mason. (Mystery). Book number: 242849 USD 20.72 [Appr.: EURO 16.75 | £UK 13.25 | JP¥ 1646] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0425149366 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Corpse in the Case United Kingdom, Linford (Large Print). 1999. A good gently read ex-library large print Linford Romance Library paperback without creases to the spine, lightly creased/edge-worn covers, pocket removed and one stamp on the publication page otherwise clean pages. Good+. Book number: 10594 GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.76 | JP¥ 616]
Keywords: Large Print Fiction: Mystery Mystery Large Print Mystery | In shopping cart More information div> |
CORPSE IN THE KITCHEN. Mason, Sarah J. CORPSE IN THE KITCHEN. NY: Berkley Prime Crime, c1993. First printing. 219pp. Fine mass market paperback copy Book number: 67819 USD 2.75 [Appr.: EURO 2.25 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 218]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Dying Breath Berkley. (ISBN: 0-425-14245-0) . 1994, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Mystery). Book number: 680870 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0425142450 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Let's Talk of Wills St Martins Pr, 1986. Hardcover. 0312482256 Very good in Very good edgenicked dust jacket. First Edition.. Very Good . Book number: BING7626653 USD 5.95 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 473]
Keywords: 0312482256 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Let's Talk of Wills London, Collins. 1985, First Edition. (ISBN: 0002314703) Hard Cover with dust jacket, 8vo. 181 pp, d/j spine faded. Fine/Very Good. Book number: 44872 AUD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 15.75 US$ 19.56 | £UK 12.5 | JP¥ 1553] Catalogue: Mystery and Crime Fiction
Keywords: Crime Fiction 0002314703 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Let's Talk of Wills London: Collins Crime Club, (1985), First edition. (ISBN: 0002314703) Hardcover. Octavo. Red boards. Just a little leaned, else fine, no owner names, in near fine jacket, flap price intact. Book number: 22657 USD 11.55 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 918] Catalogue: Crime and Suspense Fiction
Keywords: 0002314703 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Murder in the Maze Berkley. (ISBN: 0-425-13795-3) . [date not known], later printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Mystery). Book number: 292612 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0425137953 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Seeing Is Deceiving Berkley, 1997. Mass Market Paperback. 0425159019 Very good. Very Good . Book number: BING6560750 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0425159019 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Sew Easy to Kill Berkley Prime Crime. (ISBN: 0-425-15310-X) . 1996, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. (Mystery). Book number: 233129 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 042515310x | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |