| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 141 books on 6 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
L'ACROPOLE EKDOTIKE ATHENON S. A.. non daté. In-8 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 48 pages. Nombreuses photos en couleurs dans le texte et hors texte. Couverture rempliée. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO30070292 € 14.90 [Appr.: US$ 18.71 | £UK 12 | JP¥ 1486]
Keywords: Voyages | In shopping cart More information div> |
L'ACROPOLE Ekdotike Athenon. 1975. In-4 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 48 pages. Illustré de nombreuses photos en couleur pleine page hors texte, dont certaines sur planches dépliables. ¶ 'Les Musées Grecs'. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO40142266 € 14.90 [Appr.: US$ 18.71 | £UK 12 | JP¥ 1486]
Keywords: Grèce | In shopping cart More information div> |
L'Acropole EKDOTIKE ATHENON. 1980. In-8 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 104 pages. Nombreuses photos et illustrations en couleurs, dans le texte et hors-texte. Couverture rempliée. Un plan en couleurs, en planche dépliante. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO80033862 € 14.90 [Appr.: US$ 18.71 | £UK 12 | JP¥ 1486]
Keywords: Grèce | In shopping cart More information div> |
L'Acropole. EKDOTIKE ATHENON. 1984. In-8 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. fraîche. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 104 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en couleurs, hors-texte. Couverture rempliée. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO80058414 € 14.90 [Appr.: US$ 18.71 | £UK 12 | JP¥ 1486]
Keywords: Grèce | In shopping cart More information div> |
L'Acropole. EKDOTIKE ATHENON. 1983. In-8 Carré. Broché. Très bon état. Couv. fraîche. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 104 pages. Nombreuses photos et illustrations en couleurs dans le texte et hors-texte. Plan dépliant en couleurs, de l'Acropole. couverture rempliée. ¶ Parthénon - Erechtheion - Propylées - Athéna Niké .. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO80026894 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092]
Keywords: Grèce | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Acropolis Athens, Ekdotike Athenon SA. 1982. Soft Cover, 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Very light wear, a very nice clean copy with bright glossy pages. Heavily illustrated. 104pp. Fold out map inside rear cover. Very Good/Near Fine. -- Jules BooksBook number: 11809 AUD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 US$ 9.78 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 777] Catalogue: Travel
Keywords: Travel_greece_athens_acropolis U500 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Acropolis GREECE, EKDOTIKE ATHENON. 1984. Paperback. Book is in very good plus condition with very minor signs of wear and/or age. VG+. Book number: ks.sh215.065 GBP 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 US$ 14.11 | JP¥ 1121]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
The Acropolis Athene, 1977, 48 .pp, soft cover, 25 x 32 cm. 0. Goed/Good/Bien/Gut. Engels/English/Anglais/Englisch. (Magazijn b) Book number: 203640&327F € 3.00 [Appr.: US$ 3.77 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 299] Catalogue: Kunstgeschiedenis
Keywords: Kunstgeschiedenis | In shopping cart More information div> |
DELPHES Ekdotike Athenon. 1987. In-8 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. légèrement passée. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 57 pages. Illustré de nombreuses photos en couleur. Plan dépliable en couleur en fin d'ouvrage. ¶ Français. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO40121712 € 14.90 [Appr.: US$ 18.71 | £UK 12 | JP¥ 1486]
Keywords: Grèce | In shopping cart More information div> |
Delphes Ekdotike Athenon. 1982. In-8 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. fraîche. Dos impeccable. Intérieur frais. 80 pp., photographies couleurs, 1 planche dépliante. Couverture rempliée. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO20001497 € 24.90 [Appr.: US$ 31.27 | £UK 20 | JP¥ 2484]
Keywords: Archéologie | In shopping cart More information div> |
DELPHES. ET SON MUSEE. HISTOIRE DE DELPHES ET DE L'ORACLE. LES SANCTUAIRES. ATHENA PRONAIA. APOLLON. KLEOBIS ET BITON. METOPES DU TRESORS DES SICYONIENS, DES SIPHNIENS, DES ATHENIENS. L'AURIGE. LES DANSEUSES. , , , . ATHENES, ED. EKDOTIKE ATHENON, 1978. In-8 (octavo). Broché, softcover, AVEC COUV REMPLIEE [Bel état/Good]. 64 pp.. env./appr. 50 ill. EN COULEURS + 1 DEPLIANT SUR LA RECONSTITUTION DU SANCTUAIRE D'APOLLON. [Bel état/Good]. (250 grams). Book number: 250812 € 12.00 [Appr.: US$ 15.07 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1197] Catalogue: ARCHEOLOGY
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Delphes. EKDOTIKE ATHENON. 1981. In-8 Carré. Broché. Très bon état. Couv. fraîche. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 80 pages. Nombreuses photos et quelques cartes en couleurs, dans le texte et hors-texte. Couverture rempliée. Illustration en couleurs, en planche dépliante. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO80036060 € 14.90 [Appr.: US$ 18.71 | £UK 12 | JP¥ 1486]
Keywords: Grèce | In shopping cart More information div> |
DELPHES EKDOTIKE ATHENON S. A.. 1980. In-8 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 80 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en couleurs dans le texte et hors texte. Couverture rempliée. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO30056266 € 24.90 [Appr.: US$ 31.27 | £UK 20 | JP¥ 2484]
Keywords: Grèce | In shopping cart More information div> |
DELPHES EKDOTIKE ATHENON S. A.. 1979. In-8 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 80 pages; Nombreuses photos en couleurs dans le texte et hors texte. Couverture rempliée. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO30070290 € 24.90 [Appr.: US$ 31.27 | £UK 20 | JP¥ 2484]
Keywords: Voyages | In shopping cart More information div> |
DELPHES. ET SON MUSEE. HISTOIRE DE DELPHES ET DE L'ORACLE. LES SANCTUAIRES. ATHENA PRONAIA. APOLLON. KLEOBIS ET BITON. METOPES DU TRESORS DES SICYONIENS, DES SIPHNIENS, DES ATHENIENS. L'AURIGE. LES DANSEUSES. , , , . ATHENES, ED. EKDOTIKE ATHENON, 1975. GRAND In-4 (quarto). Broché, softcover, AVEC COUV REMPLIEE [Bel état/Good]. 52 pp.. 43 ill. EN COULEURS. [Bel état/Good]. (330 grams). Book number: 250813 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.56 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998] Catalogue: ARCHEOLOGY
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Delphi Athens, Ekdotike Athenon. 1978. Printer Wrapper. Illustrated guide to Delphi. Pbk.64. plates (col.) Condition : Good. Very Good. Book number: 22144 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794] Catalogue: Delphi
Keywords: Delphi Archaeology Greece - Museums | In shopping cart More information div> |
Delphi Athens, Greece, Ekdotike Athenon S.A. 1983. Soft Cover, Large 8vo. 80pp. Great color photos. Fold-out color map laid in. French flaps. In English. About Fine. -- Artis BooksBook number: 45852 USD 4.50 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 357] Catalogue: European History
Keywords: Delphi Greece | In shopping cart More information div> |
Delphi Athene, 1975, 48 .pp, soft cover, 25 x 32 cm. 0. Goed/Good/Bien/Gut. Engels/English/Anglais/Englisch. (Magazijn b) Book number: 203642&327F € 3.00 [Appr.: US$ 3.77 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 299] Catalogue: Kunstgeschiedenis
Keywords: Kunstgeschiedenis | In shopping cart More information div> |
Delphi Athens, Ekdotike Athenon. 1978. Printer Wrapper. Illustrated guide to Delphi. Pbk.64. plates (col.) Condition : Good. Very Good. Book number: 14817 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794] Catalogue: Delphi
Keywords: Delphi Archaeology Greece - Museums | In shopping cart More information div> |
Delphi (English Version) Ekdotike Athenon, 1981. Softcover. good condition with minor soiling illustrated; illustrated; B049392. Book number: 49392 USD 7.00 [Appr.: EURO 5.75 | £UK 4.5 | JP¥ 556] Catalogue: World History & Travel
Keywords: Greece | In shopping cart More information div> |
Delphi Ekdotike Athenon, 1975. Softcover. Minor shelfwear. ; The Greek Museums; 52 pages; Illustrated edition offers a vivid picture of the famous sanctuary and oracle of Delphi in all its age-old glory. It also presents the unique masterpieces from the sacred site, now collected and exhibited in the Delphi Museum.. Very Good+ . Book number: 6264 USD 14.00 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1112] Catalogue: Archaeology
Keywords: Archaeology Art And Architecture Delphi Archaeology | In shopping cart More information div> |
Delphi E P Dutton, 1983. Paperback. Pp: 80. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U817156 € 4.99 [Appr.: US$ 6.27 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 498] Catalogue: Geschiedenis
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Delphi Athens, Ekdotike Athenon. 1978. Printer Wrapper. Illustrated guide to Delphi. Pbk.64. plates (col.) Condition : Good. Very Good. Book number: 4685 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794] Catalogue: Delphi
Keywords: Delphi Archaeology Greece - Museums | In shopping cart More information div> |
Delphi Athens, Greece, Ekdotike Athenon SA. 1984. Soft Cover. PB, 80pp; 0.25 x 6.75 x 9.5 inches [VG; covers lightly scuffed & edgeworn] Text in English. Includes a large fold-out illustration bound in at the back. Very Good. -- LeavesBook number: 001419 USD 13.95 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1108] Catalogue: Architecture
Keywords: Ancient Art Greek Greeceart history archaeology European art European travel ancient art Greece _Alibris_ | In shopping cart More information div> |
Delphi Die griechischen Museen Athen : Ekdotike Athenon S.A., 1975. , , 52 S., 30 broschiert, Einband etwas berieben, zahlreiche Abbildungen, guter Zustand Book number: 232481 € 8.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.05 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 798] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | - Next page