| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 124 books on 5 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
L'Impensato di J.J.Rousseau. A cura di Vittorio Morfino. Introduz.di Augusto Illuminati. Milano, 2003, Mimesis Ed. Coll.Althusseriana. cm.14x21, pp.76, br.cop.fig. Book number: 135705 € 8.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.55 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 819] Catalogue: Letteratura italiana, saggi e critica
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Machiavelli e noi. Roma, 1999, Manifesto Libri Coll.Le Orme,13. cm.12x17, pp.167, br. con bandelle. Book number: 129191 € 7.50 [Appr.: US$ 9.89 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 768] Catalogue: Letteratura italiana, saggi e critica
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Marx nei suoi limiti. A cura di Fabio Raimondi. Milano, 2004, Ediz.Mimesis Coll.Althusseriana. cm.14x21, pp.157, br.cop.fig.a col. Book number: 147187 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 13.19 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1024] Catalogue: Filosofia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Su Feuerbach. In appendice: Su Lévi-Strauss. A cura di Marco Vanzulli. Milano, 2003, Mimesis Edizioni Questo scritto del 1967 si riv Coll.Althusseriana. cm.14x21, pp.105, br.cop.fig.a col. Book number: 140517 € 8.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.55 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 819] Catalogue: Filosofia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
De toekomst duurt lang, gevolgd door, De feiten. Bezorgd en ingeleid door Olivier Corpet en Yann Moulier Boutang. Vertaald door Peter Klinkenberg. Amsterdam : Prometheus, 1993. Wrappers (paperback) 366 pp.; 22 cm. Dutch text. - (sl. browned, sl. worn, although good) ¶ TRansl. of = Vert. van: L'avenir dure longtemps, suivi de Les Faits. - Paris : Stock/IMEC, 1992. ISBN: 9053331689. Gewicht/Weight: 630 grs. Book number: 18777 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 13.19 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1024]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Althusser: A Critical Reader. Blackwell Publishers,, 1994. Paperback. Near Fine. Black wraps, 214 pages. This book is in excellent shape, clean & bright, with sharp corners and a tight binding. ISBN: 063118807x. Book number: 251781 USD 22.50 [Appr.: EURO 17.25 | £UK 14.5 | JP¥ 1747] Catalogue: PHILOSOPHY
Keywords: 063118807x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Antwoord aan John Lewis. Kontroverse over marxisme en humanisme Nijmegen, SUN, 1974. 15 x 22 cm, 84 pp. ISBN: 9789061680802. Book number: 10902 € 6.50 [Appr.: US$ 8.57 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 666]
Keywords: filosofie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Antwoord aan John Lewis SUN, 1974. Ingenaaid/paperback. 084 blz. Book number: 403-74 € 9.00 [Appr.: US$ 11.87 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 922] Catalogue: SUN
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Antwoord aan John Lewis. Kontroverse over marxisme en humanisme. Nijmegen, Sun, 1974. 84 pp. Or.omsl. Enkele penonderstr. Sunschrift 80. Book number: 11404 € 6.50 [Appr.: US$ 8.57 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 666]
Keywords: marxisme humanisme politieke geschiedenis politiek | In shopping cart More information div> |
Antwoord aan John Lewis. Kontroverse over Marxisme en humanisme. Sunschrift 80. Nijmegen. SUN. 1974. 8°. 84pp. Pap. Book number: 20652 € 7.00 [Appr.: US$ 9.23 | £UK 6 | JP¥ 717]
Keywords: Philosophie,Filosofie, Phylosophy | In shopping cart More information div> |
Antwoord aan John Lewis. Vertaling Tony Volger en Hugues C. Boekraad. Reeks: Kontroverse over marxisme en humanisme. Sunschrift no 80. Nijmegen Sun 1974, paperback 84 p. goed. ISBN/EAN: 9061680808. Book number: 26475 € 7.50 [Appr.: US$ 9.89 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 768] Catalogue: Filosofie / Philosophy
Keywords: 9061680808 | In shopping cart More information div> |
L'avenir dure longtemps, suivi de «Les faits.» Autobiographies. Stock. 1992. (ISBN: 2234024730) Broché, 8vo. ( IN FRENCH - EN FRANÇAIS ) 357 pages; Texte établi et présenté par Olivier Corpet et Yann Boutang en accord avec les héritiers de Louis Althusser.; Broché. Couverture un peu frottée. Livre en très bon état. Bon. Book number: 017120 CAD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 15.25 US$ 19.95 | £UK 12.75 | JP¥ 1549] Catalogue: Biographies / Biography
Keywords: 2234024730 | In shopping cart More information div> |
L'avenir dure longtemps, suivi de Les faits, autobiographies, Paris, Stock/Imec, 1992, 356p, br Book number: 21429 € 15.00 [Appr.: US$ 19.78 | £UK 12.75 | JP¥ 1536]
Keywords: philosophy marxism confession murder | In shopping cart More information div> |
L'avenir dure longtemps. Suivi de Les faits. Édition établie et présentée par Olivier Corpet et Yann Moulier Boutang. Paris, Stock/IMEC, 1992. In-8, 355 pp., paperback. Good copy. French text. Book number: 18183 € 15.00 [Appr.: US$ 19.78 | £UK 12.75 | JP¥ 1536] Catalogue: Philosophy - Filosofie - Philosophie
Keywords: Louis Althusser, Franse filosofen, philosophes français, French philosophers | In shopping cart More information div> |
L'avenir dure longtemps STOCK, 1992. Broché, in-8. Couverture illustrée. Suivi de: les faits, autobiographies. Bon état. EAN/ISBN: 9782234024731/2234024730. -- A tout livreBook number: 38442 € 28.00 [Appr.: US$ 36.93 | £UK 23.5 | JP¥ 2868] Catalogue: Philosophie
Keywords: 9782234024731 2234024730 | In shopping cart More information div> |
CE QUI NE PEUT PLUS DURER DANS LA PARTI COMMUNISTE FRANCOIS MASPERO, 1978. 123 pages. Ouvrage de bibliothèque plastifié, tampon, étiquette au dos. In-12 Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. légèrement passée. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais Classification Dewey : 320-Science politique. ISBN: 2707110299. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R260115867 € 24.90 [Appr.: US$ 32.84 | £UK 21 | JP¥ 2551] Catalogue: SCIENCES SOCIALES
Keywords: 27071102991 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Cremonini. Basel, Kunshalle Basel. 1969. 39 p. Colour, black and white ill.. Sewn. * Good copy. Book number: 68327 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 13.19 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1024] Catalogue: Catalogus
Keywords: Catalogus Filosofie Schilderkunst | In shopping cart More information div> |
Drie opstellen over kunst en ideologie Nijmegen, SUN, 1980. Paperback, 95 pagina's, 22 x 15 cm. Sunschrift 143. Met kommentaren van Klaus-Michael Bogdal en Gerhard Plumpe en een nawoord van de redaktie. Zeer goed / very good. Book number: 8441 € 7.00 [Appr.: US$ 9.23 | £UK 6 | JP¥ 717] Catalogue: Filosofie - Philosophy
Keywords: kunst, ideologie, marxisme | In shopping cart More information div> |
Drie opstellen over kunst en ideologie. Sunschrift 143. Nijmegen: Socialistiese Uitgeverij, Cop. 1980. 95 p. Geillustreerd. Ingenaaid. Goed+. -- Utz BoekenBook number: 13240 € 6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.91 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 615] Catalogue: Kunst varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Drie opstellen over kunst en ideologie. Nijmegen, SUN, 1980. 22 x 15 cm, 95,(1) pp. Ills. Book number: 13321 € 7.50 [Appr.: US$ 9.89 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 768]
Keywords: kunst | In shopping cart More information div> |
Drie opstellen over kunst en ideologie. , Met kommentaren van Klaus-Michael Bogdal en Gerhard Plumpe en een nawoord van de redaktie. Sunschrift 143. . Nijmegen, SUN, 1980, height in cm: 22 cm, paperback, fine copy. , 95 pp, pp.. Book number: 9-142 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 13.19 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1024] Catalogue: Social Science
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Drie opstellen over kunst en ideologie. Met kommentaren van Klaus-Michael Bogdal en Gerhard Plumpe en een nawoord van de redaktie. Nijmegen : SUN,1980. Paperback. 95p. (SUN-schrift 143. Marxisme en Kultuur. Lektuur 1). Mailorder only - Alleen verzending mogelijk. . ISBN 906168143X Book number: #78524 € 9.00 [Appr.: US$ 11.87 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 922]
Keywords: PHILOSOPHY *, *, *2006-100 philosophy, nederlands, aesthetics, Althusser, Louis, philosophy, aesthetics, philosophy, general. 906168143X | In shopping cart More information div> |
Elemente der Selbstkritik., VSA, Berlin 1975, Obr., 111s., in gutem Zustand, [AKB10,2m], Weight appr./Gewicht ca. 600. Book number: B25753 € 23.50 [Appr.: US$ 30.99 | £UK 19.75 | JP¥ 2407] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Elemente der Selbstkritik. Berlin, Verlag für das Studium der Arbeiterbewegung, 1975. 1.Aufl. 21x13 cm, 111 pp. Book number: 12140 € 21.00 [Appr.: US$ 27.7 | £UK 17.75 | JP¥ 2151]
Keywords: filosofie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Elements d'autocritique. Paris: Hachette Litterature, 1979. 126p, wraps. (Collection Analyse; Hachette littérature). Book number: 46274 USD 35.00 [Appr.: EURO 26.75 | £UK 22.25 | JP¥ 2718]
Keywords: Critical Theory Philosophy Marxism Francophone+ 1970s | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | - Next page