| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 305 books on 13 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Genadeslag Paperback Goed -- De Wijze UilBook number: 33303 € 15.00 [Appr.: US$ 18.84 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1496] Catalogue: Roman
Keywords: Roman, Detective, Kinderboeken, Verhalenbundel | In shopping cart More information div> |
An Outline History of Ohio. Cleveland: Howard Allen, 1960 1st prtg. 167p. First edition. Large format softcover book in very good condition. Book number: 39223 USD 4.71 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 374]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Shadows in Bronze Pan 1991 Collectable, thick paperback in New condition. Increasingly hard to find. Book number: 84313 GBP 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.5 US$ 9.41 | JP¥ 747]
Keywords: paper backs paperbacks | In shopping cart More information div> |
Introduction to Economics: An Ecological Perspective New York, Horizon Textbook, 2005. Ed.: First Edition, 25.25 Cm. Paperback. 1596021195. Softcover, fair condition, w. ltly to smwht rubbed wraps--sme scuffs and scratches, esp on r. Crease down r. Ltly slanted sp, sp. crease. Sme lt wear at sp edges. 4 cm. 5 cm. tears at fr bottom. Smwht bumped and bent corners. Sme lt soil on p. edges. Fair/Wraps. Book number: 38083 USD 6.60 [Appr.: EURO 5.5 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 524] Catalogue: New Arrivals
Keywords: New Arrivals 1596021195 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Economics Chicago, IL, Dryden Press. 1986, Fourth. (ISBN: 0030054478). Decorative Cloth Sewn Binding, 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book, Name plate on first page, very little underlining or highlights, 886pp. Oversize Book. Ships in a box, no bubble mailers!. Very Good +. -- Olde BooksBook number: 1534 USD 5.95 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 473] Catalogue: Education
Keywords: 0030054478 Textbooks Economics | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Constitutional History of Modern Britain A. & C. Black, 1961. hardcover with dustjacket. reprint. VG/VG Book number: 3099 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794] Catalogue: History/Military/Poli Sci
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Italian pleasures Chronicle Books Llc, 1996. Linnen band met stofomslag. Pp: 143. ISBN: 9780811812276. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U1293668 € 9.50 [Appr.: US$ 11.93 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 948] Catalogue: Engelse literatuur
Keywords: 9780811812276 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Abgründig. München Goldmann . Taschenbuch ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, berieben, , Zustand 3, Abgründig., Lindsey, David L. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU207128 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697] Catalogue: Roman
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Abgründig. [Broschiert] "ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, etwas berieben ISBN: 3442420970. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU366632 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Abgründig, Roman 1990 ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, etwas berieben gut - gebraucht Book number: BU348063 € 7.99 [Appr.: US$ 10.03 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 797] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Abgründig Goldmann . Broschiert guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, ISBN: 3442420970. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU301536 € 7.99 [Appr.: US$ 10.03 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 797] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Abgründig. Goldmann 1993. 446 S. Taschenbuch ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, berieben ISBN: 3442420970. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU102444 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Abgründig. Goldmann Wilhelm GmbH 1999. 446 S. Broschiert guter altersbedingter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag, ISBN: 3442444829. gebraucht - gut Book number: BU120609 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Abgründig. Goldmann 1990. 446 S. Taschenbuch ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, berieben ISBN: 3442420970. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU050917 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Abgründig, Roman Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag GmbH, München guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren ISBN: 3442420970. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU336648 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Abgründig - Roman Gütersloh Bertelsmann . Sex-Gewalt-Mord:Schockierend,provozierend,abgründig,Leineneinband mit orig.Schutzumschlag,446 S.22x14,(050624) Guter Zustand Book number: BU019067 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Abgründig, Ausgezeichnet mit dem Deutschen Krimi-Preis, Kategorie International 1992. Roman GOLDMANN, 1993 insgesamt ordentlicher Zustand, etwas berieben ISBN: 3442420970. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU336649 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Abgründig, Roman Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag GmbH, München insgesamt ordentlicher Zustand, etwas berieben ISBN: 3442420970. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU322478 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Abgründig. Goldmann 1991. 446 S. Taschenbuch deutliche Gebrauchsspuren ISBN: 3442420970. akzeptabel - gebraucht Book number: BU059967 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Abgründig. Goldmann 1991. 446 S. Taschenbuch guter altersbedingter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag ISBN: 3442420970. gebraucht - gut Book number: BU125652 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Abgründig München : Goldmann [1993], guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand 3, , Abgründig, Lindsey, David L.: gut - gebraucht Book number: BU392606 € 8.99 [Appr.: US$ 11.29 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 897]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Abgründig. "Lindsey, David L.; Abgründig; Verlag: Goldamnn; Bindung: Broschiert; Auflagejahr: 1991; Seitenanzahl: 446; Gebrauchsspuren am Einband ISBN: 3442420970. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU076146 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Abgründig, Roman Goldmann Verlag ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, etwas berieben ISBN: 3442420970. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU336650 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
An Absence of Light Little Brown & Company 1994 First VG/VG 5327pp 9.5 x 6 800g ¶ Set in Houston Texas the death of a member of Houston PD sets off a trail of mysteries. This is a superb exploration of the power of information and the nature of corruption. -- Stort BooksBook number: 20917 GBP 8.95 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 US$ 14.03 | JP¥ 1115]
Keywords: murder mystery police corruption death 0316910759 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | - Next page