| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 179 books on 8 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Improve Your Golf. The Professional Way Lge 4to; pp. 159; profusely illustrated, index, original illustrated slick boards, spine and bottom corners of boards bumped, 55mm closed tear to front board near spine (does not effect title or illustrations), a good copy. Surrey, Colour Library Books, 1991. Book number: 44345 AUD 16.50 [Appr.: EURO 13 US$ 16.13 | £UK 10.5 | JP¥ 1282]
Keywords: golf sport improve guide lessons | In shopping cart More information div> |
Een krachtige afslag. De juiste zwaaibaan 1993. Hardcover. Pp: 80. ISBN: 9789036608398. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U2124939 € 4.50 [Appr.: US$ 5.65 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 449] Catalogue: Sport en Spel
Keywords: 9789036608398 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Sanctuary Minneapolis, Bethany House. 2001, First Edition/ First Printing. (ISBN: 0764225103) Trade Paperback. An as new un-read copy. Fine. Book number: 016508 USD 9.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 755] Catalogue: Suspense Thriller
Keywords: Pennsylvania Fiction Religious 0764225103 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Muggie Maggie Hamish Hamilton, 1st 1992. Hardback. Very good condition. A story of Maggie and her joined-up writing. Yellow pictorial glazed boards. B/w illustrations. Corners slightly rubbed. Corner of front endpaper creased. Contents fine. ISBN: 0241131359 Book number: 728983 GBP 9.50 [Appr.: EURO 12 US$ 14.89 | JP¥ 1183]
Keywords: CHILDRENS Lewis, Anthony 0241131359 | In shopping cart More information div> |
De 90-grens doorbreken, De mentale en tactische benadering [Speel Beter Golf] Lisse, Rebo Productions 1993 (eerste druk nl) gebonden, 80 pag., porto 2,50 euro, ISBN 9789036608411, in goede staat.. Book number: MP140[2]/36628 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.28 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 499] Catalogue: Sport
| In shopping cart More information div> |
De 90-grens doorbreken. De mentale en tactische benadering 1993. Gekartonneerd. Pp: 80. ISBN: 9789036608411. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U1804487 € 4.50 [Appr.: US$ 5.65 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 449] Catalogue: Sport en Spel
Keywords: 9789036608411 | In shopping cart More information div> |
De 90-grens doorbreken. De mentale en tactische benadering 1993. Gekartonneerd. Pp: 80. ISBN: 9789036608411. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U518904 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.28 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 499] Catalogue: Sport en Spel
Keywords: 9789036608411 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Abrams Daughters: Bethany House, 2005. Paperback. Pp: 1744. ISBN: 9780764280719. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U1225641 € 15.00 [Appr.: US$ 18.84 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1496] Catalogue: Engelse literatuur
Keywords: 9780764280719 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Algemene fouten corrigeren, Verbeter die kostbare slagen. [Speel Beter Golf] Lisse, Rebo Productions 1993 (eerste druk nl) gebonden, 80 pag., porto 2,50 euro, ISBN 9789036608404, in goede staat.. Book number: MP140[2]/36627 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.28 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 499] Catalogue: Sport
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Als er een ster valt 2002. Gekartonneerd. Pp: 112. Merry is al een tijdje verliefd op haar klasgenoot Jon, maar haar beste vriendin vindt hem ook erg aardig. Vanaf ca. 12 jaar. ISBN: 9789026611360. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U669207 € 4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.02 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 399] Catalogue: Kinderboeken
Keywords: 9789026611360 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Améliorez votre petit jeu SOLAR, 1989. Reliure cartonnée, in-8. Illustrations, couverture illustrée. Les secrets du putting et des approches, la position, le chipping, le pitch, les bunkers, les obstacles, de la théorie à la pratique. Bon état. EAN/ISBN: 9782263014321/2263014322. -- A tout livreBook number: 34401 € 16.20 [Appr.: US$ 20.34 | £UK 13 | JP¥ 1616] Catalogue: Sport
Keywords: 9782263014321 2263014322 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Amish Prayers Bethany House Publishers, 2011. Hardcover. Brand new in original packaging; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 139 pages. New . -- TuckerstomesBook number: 54549 USD 8.99 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 714]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
The Betrayal Bethany House Publishers, 2003. Hardcover. ISBN: 0764228072. 1.22 x 8.7 x 5.72 Inches; 320 pages. Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket . -- Books EndBook number: 244494 USD 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 318]
Keywords: 0764228072 Christian Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Betrayal. Bethany House Publishers, 2003. Paperback. Abram's Daughters, No. 2 Series; 1 x 8.1 x 5.4 Inches; 358 pages. Near Fine. Book number: 58808 USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 238] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction Literature & Fiction Christian Books & Bibles Books Romance Literary Literature & Fiction Romance Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Betrayal Minneapolis MN: Bethany House Publishers, 2003. trade pb. ISBN: 0764223313. Pages are lightly age-toned ; Abram's Daughters #2; 1 x 8.1 x 5.4 Inches; 320 pages. Very Good with no dust jacket . -- Books EndBook number: 187875 USD 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 318]
Keywords: 0764223313 Christian Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Beverly Lewis Amish Heritage Cookbook Bloomington, Minnesota, U.S.A. Bethany House Pub. 2004. (ISBN: 0764229176). Spiral Bound. Plastic comb bound. Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed cover/page corners. No writing. Very good. Condition: Very Good. Book number: 036617 USD 7.90 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 628] Catalogue: Cookbooks
Keywords: 0764229176 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Brethren - Annie's People, 3. Minneapolis, Mn., Bethany House Publishers, 2006. Trade Paperback., Vg in Wraps. Lightly Worn. Crease in Upper Front Corner. Pages: 349. Book number: MASTER222453I USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636] Catalogue: Christian
| In shopping cart More information div> |
The Brethren - Annie's People, 3. Minneapolis, Mn., Bethany House Publishers, 2006. Trade Paperback., Vg in Wraps. Lightly Worn. Pages: 349. Book number: MASTER225501I USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636] Catalogue: Christian
| In shopping cart More information div> |
The Brethren - Annie's People 3 - Book Club Edition. Minneapolis, Mn., Bethany House Publishers, 2006. Book Club. Hardcover., Vg/Vg Light Wear and Egdewear. Book Club Edition. Pages: 349. Book number: MASTER223014I USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636] Catalogue: Christian
| In shopping cart More information div> |
The Brethren AnnieS People 3. Bethany House U.S.A. 2006. (ISBN: 0764201077) Card Cover , 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. As new condition. The third book in the series. As New. Book number: 008163 AUD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 11.75 US$ 14.67 | £UK 9.5 | JP¥ 1165] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction, Brethren, the Brethren, Beverly Lewis 0764201077 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Brethren - Annie's People, 3. Minneapolis, Mn., Bethany House Publishers, 2006. Trade Paperback., Vg in Wraps. Lightly Worn. Pages: 349. Book number: MASTER144131I USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636] Catalogue: Christian
| In shopping cart More information div> |
The Confession Minneapolis, MN, Bethany House. 1997. (ISBN: 1556618670). Paperback, 8.3 x 5.3 x 1 inches. Christian novel. New. Book number: 001080 CAD 6.95 [Appr.: EURO 5.5 US$ 6.78 | £UK 4.5 | JP¥ 538]
Keywords: BEVERLY LEWIS, AMISH, AMISH FICTION, CLEAN MAMA, OWN THIS, SAVE 1556618670 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Confession Minneapolis, Minnesota, U.S.A. Bethany House Pub. 1997. (ISBN: 1-55661-867-0) Soft Cover, 8vo - over 7 3/4- 9 3/4 Tall. Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy. Ships Fast. Expedite Shipping Available. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Nr Fine/No Jacket. Book number: 090776 USD 3.50 [Appr.: EURO 3 | £UK 2.25 | JP¥ 278]
Keywords: 1556618670 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Confession Bethany House Publishers, 2008. Trade paperback. ISBN: 9780764204647. The Heritage of Lancaster County #2; 0.8 x 8.3 x 5.4 Inches; 288 pages. Very Good+ . -- Books EndBook number: 270935 USD 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 318]
Keywords: 9780764204647 Christian Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Confession Minneapolis, MN, Bethany House Pub. 1997. (ISBN: 1-55661-867-0) Soft Cover, 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Fine/No Jacket. Book number: 082536 USD 4.50 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 357]
Keywords: 1556618670 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | - Next page