ascending
descending
found: 39 books on 2 pages. This is page 1
- Next page

 -
LECLAIRE, DAY
To Catch a Ghost
Harlequin. (ISBN: 0-373-03285-4) . 1993, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. (Romance).
Book number: 295688
USD 12.99 [Appr.: EURO 10.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1032]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: Romance 0373032854
In shopping cart

More information

DAY LECLAIRE
Nummer dertien
Paperback Als nieuw
Book number: 32948
€  6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.53 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 599]
Catalogue: Roman
Keywords: Roman, Detective, Kinderboeken, Verhalenbundel
In shopping cart

More information

DENNY, ROZ; LECLAIRE, DAY; NEELS, BETTY A.
Kids and Kisses Series (Harlequin Romance Larger Print Series, No. 166): Island Child; (Harlequin Romance Series, No. 3338 and 3347): Who's Holding the Baby; a Valentine for Daisy
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1994. Mass Market Paperback. (3) pbs,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 166) LARGE PRINT; 3347) crease at rear cover,initial on 1st pg,1st Printing; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good.
Book number: 55406
USD 12.99 [Appr.: EURO 10.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1032]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: Fiction Romance Large Type Print Romance
In shopping cart

More information

JORDAN, PENNY; LECLAIRE, DAY; ARMSTRONG, LINDSAY
Christmas Treats : Figgy Pudding; a Man for All Seasonings; All the Trimmings
New York: Harlequin Enterprises, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373833717. Pb, light wear/soil, crease at spine, initials on 1st pg; (Harlequin Romance Ser. ) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 378 pages. Very Good- with no dust jacket.
Book number: 218849
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 396]
Keywords: 0373833717 Fiction Romance Anthologies Harlequin Romance Series Armstrong, Lindsay Leclaire, Day Jordan, Penny
In shopping cart

More information

PENNY JORDAN, DAY LECLAIRE, LINDSAY ARMSTRONG
Christmas Treats (Anthology)
Harlequin. 1998. (ISBN: 9780373833719) MassMarket Paperback . Good.
Book number: 0043407
USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780373833719
In shopping cart

More information

JORDAN, PENNY; LECLAIRE, DAY; ARMSTRONG, LINDSAY,
Christmas Treats.
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A., Harlequin Books, 1998. (ISBN: 0373833717) 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾ tall, Mass Market Paperback Very Good Wraps have light wear. No markings in text.
Book number: 050874
USD 1.00 [Appr.: EURO 1 | £UK 0.75 | JP¥ 79]
Keywords: Fiction Romance
In shopping cart

More information

LECLAIRE, DAY
Accidental Wife (Fairytale Weddings) (Harlequin Romance Ser. , No. 3438)
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1996. First American Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373034385. pb,light wear/soil.crease at spine; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good.
Book number: 13972
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 396]
Keywords: 0373034385 Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

LECLAIRE, DAY
The Baby Bombshell (Wedded Blitz)
New York: Harlequin Enterprises, 2002. First Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373037236. Pb, light wear/soil, crease at spine, initials on 1st pg, remainder mark on upper pg edges; (Harlequin Romance Ser, No. 3723) ; Remainder; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 187 pages. Good+ with no dust jacket.
Book number: 219010
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 396]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373037236 Fiction Romance Wedded Blitz Harlequin Romance Series Leclaire, Day
In shopping cart

More information

 -
LECLAIRE DAY
LE BAL DES CELIBATAIRES - TEMPORARY HUSBAND
ISBN : 2280139189. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1521. 1998. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. légèrement pliée. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 151 pages.
Book number: RO90110646
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

LECLAIRE, DAY
Deufteri Eukairia [Mr. Strictly Business]
Athens, Arlekin. 2010, 1st Greek Ed. Pbk. Harlequin romance Bianca series # 1093 (ISSN 1105-8242). New Book from Greece.
Book number: 24398
USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636]
Catalogue: Books in Greek
Keywords: Harlequin Romance Greek Romance Novels
In shopping cart

More information

 -
LECLAIRE DAY
FEMME D'UNE NUIT - ONE NIGHT WIFE
ISBN : 2280137747. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1380. 1995. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 151 pages.
¶ Traduction de F. Jouve.
Book number: RO90110505
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

 -
LECLAIRE DAY
DES FIANCAILLES MOUVEMENTEES - MAKE BELIEVE ENGAGEMENT
ISBN : 2280138611. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1464. 1997. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 149 pages.
¶ Traduction de F. Henry.
Book number: RO90110589
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

MAGGIE SHAYNE LINDA WINSTEAD JONES DAY LECLAIRE
The Heart of Winter (Anthology)
Harlequin. 2011. (ISBN: 9780373837588) MassMarket Paperback . Good.
Book number: 0083522
USD 7.20 [Appr.: EURO 5.75 | £UK 4.75 | JP¥ 572]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780373837588
In shopping cart

More information

DAY LECLAIRE
Her Secret Santa
London, England, Mills & Boon, 1997. First Thus, Binding: Softcover, Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0263819256 Paperback Exiting pasionate thrilling romantic stories .
Book number: 020492
GBP 1.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 US$ 1.57 | JP¥ 125]
Keywords: LOVE ROMANCE FICTION
In shopping cart

More information

LECLAIRE, DAY
Her Secret Santa (Harlequin Romance Ser. , No. 3486)
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1997. First American Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373034865. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,initials on 1st pg,light curl to book; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good.
Book number: 30301
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 396]
Keywords: 0373034865 Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

LECLAIRE, DAY
In the Market (Harlequin Romance Ser. , No. 183)
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1992. First American Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373031831. pb,light wear/soil,crease starting at spine; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good.
Book number: 9349
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 396]
Keywords: 0373031831 Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

LECLAIRE, DAY
Jinxed
Toronto, Canada: Harlequin, 1990. First Edition. Paperback. ISBN: 0373030282. Very Good with no dust jacket; Harlequin Romance; Mass Market PB; Vol. 3028; 189 pages.
Book number: 12265
USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477]
Keywords: 0373030282 Fiction Romance Leclaire, Day Harlequin
In shopping cart

More information

LECLAIRE, DAY
Jinxed
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1989. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373030282. pb,light wear/soil; (Harlequin Romance Ser, No. 3028) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 189 pages. Very Good with no dust jacket.
Book number: 53363
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 396]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373030282 Fiction Romance Harlequin Romance Series Romance
In shopping cart

More information

LECLAIRE, DAY.
Jinxed.
Harlequin, Toronto: 1988. Softcover. Good condition.
¶ 189 pages.
Book number: 54028X1
USD 1.00 [Appr.: EURO 1 | £UK 0.75 | JP¥ 79]
Catalogue: FICTION
Keywords: ( ). 0373030282
In shopping cart

More information

DAY LECLAIRE
Keeping Faith (Forrester Square. Legacies, Lies, Love)
Great Britain, Silhouette, 2004. First Thus, Binding: Soft Cover, Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0373612729 Paperback Paperback. Slight wear to cover. Tiny tick to inside cover. Her love had kept him alive..now he was returning to rescue his family. 250 pp.Exiting romantic fiction (We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions etc.) .
Book number: 053574
GBP 1.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 US$ 1.57 | JP¥ 125]
Keywords: Fiction/Romance
In shopping cart

More information

LECLAIRE, DAY
Long-Lost Bride (Fairytale Weddings) (Harlequin Romance Ser. , No. 3579)
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1999. First American Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373035799. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine/upper front corner,spine label,initials on 1st pg; Ex-Library; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good.
Book number: 21745
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 396]
Keywords: 0373035799 Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

DAY LECLAIRE
Long Lost Bride (Fairytale Weddings) (Harlequin Romance)
Harlequin, 1999. Mass Market Paperback. 0373035799 Used Book. Very good.. Very Good .
Book number: BING7255289
USD 2.95 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 234]
Keywords: 0373035799
In shopping cart

More information

DAY LECLAIRE
Mail - Order Bridegroom (Harlequin Romance)
Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373033613. Fine .
Book number: BING10034
USD 2.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.75 | £UK 1.5 | JP¥ 159]
Keywords: 0373033613
In shopping cart

More information

DAY LECLAIRE
Mail-Order Bridegroom
Great Britain, Mills and Boon, 1995. First Thus, Binding: Soft Cover, Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾ tall 0263789772 Paperback Couple of slight reading creases to back cover. Exciting romantic Fiction seduction and passion guaranteed .
Book number: 050998
GBP 1.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 US$ 1.57 | JP¥ 125]
Keywords: Romantic Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

 -
LECLAIRE DAY
PAR DEFI... ET PAR AMOUR - A WHOLESALE ARRANGEMENT
ISBN : 228013764x. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1370. 1995. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. légèrement pliée. Dos plié. Intérieur frais. 151 pages. Tampon sur la première page.
Book number: RO90110495
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 | 2 | - Next page

New Search