| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 8 books |
Ankunft bei Tönnies. Mühlau Kiel 1981 Paperback 290 S. Guter Zustand, Manuskriptdruck., Seitenschnitt min. fleckig. Einige wen. Seiten m. Anstreichungen. softcover, no dustjacket. Book number: 379474 € 9.70 [Appr.: US$ 12.79 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 994] Catalogue: Philosophie
Keywords: Philosophie Ferdinand Tönnies Philosophie Gemeinschaft Gesellschaft Soziologie Theorie des sozialen Wandels | In shopping cart More information div> |
Elemente einer Soziologie der Wirtschaftswerbung. (= Dortmunder Schriften zur Sozialforschung, 25). Westdeutscher Verlag Köln 1964 Paperback 144 S. Guter Zustand, Bibl-Ex., softcover, no dustjacket. Book number: 319480 € 9.30 [Appr.: US$ 12.27 | £UK 8 | JP¥ 953] Catalogue: Ökonomie-Betriebswirtschaft-Marketing
Keywords: Ökonomie-Betriebswirtschaft-Marketing Werbung | In shopping cart More information div> |
Industrialisierung in Schwarzafrika. Eine soziologische Lotstudie zweier Grossbetriebe in Sambia. Bielefeld, Bertelsmann 1968. 221 S. Br. Book number: 31824EB € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 13.19 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1024] Catalogue: Soziologie
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Schwachstellenanalyse aus Anlass der Havarie der PALLAS. Bonn, 2003. 8vo. 220 S. Mit Abb. OKart. (Zivilschutz-Forschung, NF/53). Book number: 10175DB € 20.00 [Appr.: US$ 26.38 | £UK 16.75 | JP¥ 2049]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Straight Into Gay America: My Unicycle Journey for Equal Rights Chelan, WA, Soulscapers. 2006, First Edition. (ISBN: 0971941513). Wraps, 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paper Back, immaculate copy, very lightly edge-rubbed; 342pp. Fine. Signed by Author. Book number: DC1880 USD 25.00 [Appr.: EURO 19 | £UK 16 | JP¥ 1942] Catalogue: Gender Studies
Keywords: Gender Studies, Gay and Lesbian Rights, Homosexuality 0971941513 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Tausch; Entwürfe zu einer soziologischen Theorie. München, Kösel-Verlag, [, 1978. Softcover. ISBN: 3466320070. Very good condition. Book number: 24460 USD 9.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 738]
Keywords: 3466320070 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Tönnies heute. Mühlau Kiel 1985 Paperback 301 S. Guter Zustand, Manuskriptdruck., Vord. Einbandbl. m. min. Fleckspur. softcover, no dustjacket. Book number: 379470 € 17.50 [Appr.: US$ 23.08 | £UK 14.75 | JP¥ 1793] Catalogue: Soziologie
Keywords: Soziologie Ferdinand Tönnies Philosophie Gemeinschaft Gesellschaft | In shopping cart More information div> |
Freibeuter 8 (1981) ; Thema: Zwanzig Jahre Mauer Berlin: Verlag Klaus Wagenbach, 1981. Softcover. Book is in the German language. Square binding. Clean and bright pages. Wraps have edge rubbing and light shelf wear. ; Contents: Der Auto als Komplize - Gespräch zwischen Joseph Brodsky, Hans Christoph Buch, Hans Magnus Enzensberger, Susan Sontag u.a.; Köhler, Fragen an die bundesdeutschen Psychiater. Clausen, Tarnarbeit und volkswirtschaftliche Ratlosigkeit. Müller, Keine Feindschaft aufgeben? Amerz, Der tote Engel. Deutsche Geschichte seit 1945. Schneider, Aufgegebenes Gelände. Mende, Immer an der Wand lang. Bartsch, Der Paß. Hartung, Ein etwas längerer Blick auf die Mauer. Harig, Erich sein Strohhut. Honecker als Saarländer. Blick zurück nach vorn. Texte und Zeichen. Spielplatz. ; 8.75" tall; 160 pages. Very Good with no dust jacket . Book number: 1700039 USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 15.25 | £UK 12.75 | JP¥ 1553]
Keywords: Deutsch German Language Germany Periodical Journal Literary Social Commentary All Languages and Linguistics Languages and Linguistics: : German (Deutsch) | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |