| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 475 books on 19 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Fata Morgana Alfred A. Knopf. (ISBN: 0-394-40905-1) . 1977, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in price-clipped dust jacket. (Mystery). Book number: 387756 USD 26.33 [Appr.: EURO 21 | £UK 17 | JP¥ 2092] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0394409051 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Selections from Houghton Mifflin/Seymour Lawrence. Boston: Houghton Mifflin, 1989. First Edition. Advance Reading Excerpt. Includes excerpts from "Oil Notes" by Bass; "Boomerang" by Hannah; "The Midnight Examiner" by Kotzwinkle and "Lust" by Minot. Very Good in wrappers. Book number: 701568 USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 12 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1192]
Keywords: Nature Uncorrected Proof | In shopping cart More information div> |
Superman III (Movie Tie-in Edition) [Uncorrected Page Proofs] Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc, 1983. Soft Cover. Page proofs in plain red wraps. No title on spine. Very Fine condition. Unread. Very Fine . Book number: 011435 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794] Catalogue: Vintage Paperbacks::Humor & Comics
| In shopping cart More information div> |
E.T. Uitgeverij Luitingh , 1982, 188 .pp, soft cover, 12 x 20 cm. 0. Goed/Good/Bien/Gut. Nederlands/Dutch/Néerlandais/Niederländisch. (Antwerpen) Book number: 235430&SF € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.28 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 499] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
E.T. . Utrecht; Luitingh; 1982; z.d.; 188 pag.; vertaling Hugo En Nienke Kuipers; paperback; net exemplaar, leesvouw in rug. - Book number: 08404 € 5.40 [Appr.: US$ 6.78 | £UK 4.5 | JP¥ 539]
Keywords: Engels - Vertaling - Sciencefiction - Film. | In shopping cart More information div> |
ET Utrecht, 1982, 188 .pp, paperback, 12 x 20 cm. Vertaling door Kuipers. Goed/Good/Bien/Gut. Nederlands/Dutch/Néerlandais/Niederländisch. (Mag Westerlo) Book number: 114974&TR2G € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.28 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 499] Catalogue: Vertaalde Literatuur
Keywords: Vertaalde literatuur | In shopping cart More information div> |
E Zsolnay,Berlin u.a. 1982. T. der Ausserirdische. Roman. N auf Vorsatz. OLnbd, mit OSU - schön! - 286 S. (pages). Book number: K201-1307 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.56 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
E. T New York, Putnam's, (1982). First Edition. SIGNED bookplate. Based on the hit movie. F/F . Book number: 001440 USD 75.00 [Appr.: EURO 59.75 | £UK 48 | JP¥ 5958] Catalogue: Modern Firsts
Keywords: Signed Signed Bookplate Movies Science Fiction Fantasy | In shopping cart More information div> |
E.T.. L'album de l'Extra-Terrestre ISBN : 2080915134. DU CHAT PERCHE / FLAMMARION. 1982. In-4 Carré. Cartonné. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 59 pages. Nombreuses photos (du film) en couleurs, dans le texte et hors-texte. Coiffes légèrement usées. ¶ Traduit de l'américain par Hélène Seyrès. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO80037586 € 14.90 [Appr.: US$ 18.71 | £UK 12 | JP¥ 1486]
Keywords: Cinéma | In shopping cart More information div> |
E.T. L'ALBUM DE L'EXTRA - TERRESTRE. ISBN : 2080915134. FLAMMARION .. 1982.. In-8 Carré. Cartonné. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur acceptable. 59 pages. 1ère et 4 ème de couverture illustrées en couleurs. Nombreuses photographies en couleurs, dans le texte et hors texte. ¶ D'après un scénario de Melissa Mathison. Traduit de l'américain par Hélène Seyrès. Edition du chat perché. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R150074837 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092]
Keywords: Littérature américaine | In shopping cart More information div> |
Ants Who Took Away Time. Garden City: Doubleday, 1978. Hardcover. ISBN: 0385123671. Illustrated by Joe Servello. First edition. Gift inscription on front free endpaper, else near fine in a near fine dust jacket. Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket . Book number: 33886 USD 30.00 [Appr.: EURO 24 | £UK 19.25 | JP¥ 2383] Catalogue: Children's Literature II
Keywords: 0385123671 Children's Literature Science Fiction, | In shopping cart More information div> |
The ANTS WHO TOOK AWAY TIME. Garden City: Doubleday, (1978). Sq 8vo. 1st edition. Unpaginated. Color pictorial composition binding. Dust jacket, which duplicates binding pictorial., NF (slt lean)/VG+ (light wear). Illustrated, primarily in color, by Joe Servello. Book number: 8012.1 USD 38.50 [Appr.: EURO 30.75 | £UK 24.75 | JP¥ 3058]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
E. T. der Ausserirdische und seine Abenteuer auf der Erde. München Heyne 1982. 286 S. Taschenbuch ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, etwas berieben, ISBN: 3453017226. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU028236 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598] Catalogue: Film und Fernsehen
| In shopping cart More information div> |
E. T. der Ausserirdische und seine Abenteuer auf der Erde. Heyne Verlag 1993-11. 286 S. Broschiert deutliche Gebrauchsspuren ISBN: 3453017226. akzeptabel - gebraucht Book number: BU113057 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
E. T. der Ausserirdische und seine Abenteuer auf der Erde, Der Roman zum berühmten Steven-[...] Wilhelm Heyne Verlag, München guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren ISBN: 3453017226. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU337266 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
E. T. der Ausserirdische und seine Abenteuer auf der Erde, Der Roman zum berühmten Steven-[...] Wilhelm Heyne Verlag, München insgesamt ordentlicher Zustand, etwas berieben ISBN: 3453017226. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU323005 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
E.T. - Der Ausserirdische, Roman Goldmann, Wilhelm, Verlag GmbH, 2002 insgesamt ordentlicher Zustand, etwas berieben ISBN: 3442452996. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU322645 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
E.T. der Ausserirdische, Nach dem Drehbuch von Melissa Mathison Loewes Verlag, Bindlach guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren ISBN: 3785522746. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU354751 € 7.99 [Appr.: US$ 10.03 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 797] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
E. T. - der Ausserirdische Roman ; [zum 20jährigen Jubiläum des beliebten klassischen Kinofilms von Steven Spielberg ; Roman zum Film] / von William Kotzwinkle. Nach einem Drehbuch von Melissa Mathison. [Dt. von Uta McKechneay] München, Goldmann, 2002. 253 Seiten Format 19 cm. ISBN: 3442452996. guter Zustand Gebundene Ausgabe. Book number: R12489 € 6.95 [Appr.: US$ 8.73 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 693] Catalogue: Belletristik
Keywords: Ausserirdische Intelligenz; Freundschaft; Junge; Belletristische Darstellung | In shopping cart More information div> |
E. T. der Ausserirdische und seine Abenteuer auf der Erde. Heyne Verlag 1983. 286 S. Broschiert guter altersbedingter Zustand, ohne Namenseintragung ISBN: 3453017226. gebraucht - gut Book number: BU126196 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
E. T. - Der Ausserirdische Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag, München insgesamt ordentlicher Zustand, etwas berieben ISBN: 3442452996. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU354749 € 7.99 [Appr.: US$ 10.03 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 797] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
E. T. - Der Ausserirdische, Roman Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag, 2002 ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, etwas berieben ISBN: 3442452996. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU322646 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
E. T. - Der Ausserirdische, Roman Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag, 2002 ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, etwas berieben gut - gebraucht Book number: BU354750 € 7.99 [Appr.: US$ 10.03 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 797] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
E.T. Der Ausserirdische Rowohlt Taschenbuch Verlag insgesamt ordentlicher Zustand, etwas berieben ISBN: 3499207974. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU324727 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Ein Bär will nach oben. Roman. rororo 13895. Reinbek bei Hamburg : Rowohlt-Taschenbuch-Verl., 2003. 5. Auflage, 270 S., 19 cm, Kl.-8°, Softcover/Paperback Paperback, guter bis sehr guter Zustand Book number: 248570 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.28 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 499] Catalogue: Belletristik
Keywords: USA ; Bär ; Schriftsteller ; Plagiat ; Belletristische Darstellung | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | - Next page