| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 381 books on 16 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
The Day the Rabbi Resigned Crest. (ISBN: 0-449-21908-9) . 1993, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Reading copy only. Cover creases, textblock nicely intact. (Mystery). Book number: 390361 USD 10.88 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 864] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0449219089 | In shopping cart More information div> |
One Fine Day the Rabbi Bought a Cross Crest. (ISBN: 0-449-20687-4) . 1989, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Reading copy only. Cover beat up, spine creases. (Mystery). Book number: 390362 USD 10.88 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 864] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0449206874 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Thursday the Rabbi Walked Out Crest. (ISBN: 0-449-21157-6) . [date not known], later printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. Cover beat up, spine creases. (Mystery). Book number: 390363 USD 10.88 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 864] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0449211576 | In shopping cart More information div> |
LE JOUR OU LE RABBIN A DEMISSIONNE. EDITIONS 10/18 N° 2357, 1996. 318 pages. Couverture illustrée en couleur. Traduit de l'anglais par LAZARE RABINEAU. "Grands détectives" dirigé par JEAN-CLAUDE ZYLBERSTEIN. In-12 Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. légèrement pliée. Dos plié. Intérieur frais Classification Dewey : 820-Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne. ISBN: 226401752x. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90002357 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092] Catalogue: LETTRES
Keywords: 226401752x1 | In shopping cart More information div> |
MARDI LE RABBIN A VU ROUGE. EDITIONS 10/18 N° 1891, 1995. 381 pages. Couverture illustrée en couleur. Traduit de l'américain par LAZARE RABINEAU. Série "Grands Détectives" dirigée par JEAN-CLAUDE ZYLBERSTEIN. In-12 Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais Classification Dewey : 820-Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne. ISBN: 2264010843. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90001891 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092] Catalogue: LETTRES
Keywords: 22640108431 | In shopping cart More information div> |
ON SOUPCONNE LE RABIN. EDITIONS 10/18 N° 1560, 1983. 249 Pages. Couverture illustrée en couleur. Traduit de l'americain par Raymond Albeck.Série "Grands détectives" dirigée par Jean-Claude Zylberstein. In-12 Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais Classification Dewey : 810-Littérature américaine. ISBN: 2264005009. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90001560 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092] Catalogue: LETTRES
Keywords: 22640050091 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Saturday The Rabbi Went Hungry Hutchinson Of London, 1966. F 1st Edition. Hardcover, Hardcover, with dustjacket, Very Good. Good The jacket is slightly shelf rubbed and a bit edgeworn. one previous owner's signature . a relevant sticker has been pressed on the book.[J.nor] -- Chapter 1Book number: oi21 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Sunday The Rabbi Stayed Home Hutchnson & Co, 1969. F 1st Edition. Hardcover, Hardcover, with dustjacket, Very Good. Good The jacket is slightly shelf rubbed and a bit edgeworn. one previous owner's signature. well bound. [J.K] -- Chapter 1Book number: oi86 USD 16.00 [Appr.: EURO 12.75 | £UK 10.25 | JP¥ 1271]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
WEDNESDAY THE RABBI GOT WET New York, William Morrow And Company. 1976. Hardcover , 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾Tall. Book, The pages are clean and tight with no markings in the book. Good/Very Good/No Jacket. Book number: 009054 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Am Dienstag sah der Rabbi rot, Kriminalroman Rowohlt Taschenbuch Verlag, GmbH, Reinbek guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren ISBN: 3499423464. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU348562 € 7.99 [Appr.: US$ 10.03 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 797] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Am Samstag ass der Rabbi nichts Rowohlt Tb. 1983. Taschenbuch altersbedinger Zustand, Gebrauchsspuren, ohne Namenseintragung Einbandfoto kann abweichen ISBN: 3499421259. akzeptabel - gebraucht Book number: BU124328 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Am Sonntag blieb der Rabbi weg. Kriminalroman. A. d. Amerik. von Eva Rottenberg. Reinbek, Rowohlt Taschenbuch Verlag, 1973. 221 S. Ill. OKart. Book number: KRI-230 € 4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.02 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 399] Catalogue: Kriminalliteratur
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Am Mittwoch wird der Rabbi nass. insgesamt ordentlicher Zustand, etwas berieben ISBN: 3499424304. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU366894 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Am Samstag ass der Rabbi nichts. Reinbek Rowohlt . Taschenbuch insgesamt guter Zustand, berieben, Gebrauchsspuren am Einband, Zustand 3, Am Samstag ass der Rabbi nichts., Kemelman, Harry gut - gebraucht Book number: BU203901 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697] Catalogue: Krimis und Thriller
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Am Freitag schlief der Rabbi lang, Krimi Rowohlt Taschenbuch Verlag insgesamt ordentlicher Zustand, etwas berieben ISBN: 3499420902. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU324991 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
"Am Samstag ass der Rabbi nichts : Kriminalroman - rororo ; 2125 -" Reinbek b. Hamburg : Rowohlt(-Taschenbuch-Verl.), 1999. "guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand 3, , Am Samstag ass der Rabbi nichts : Kriminalroman - rororo ; 2125 -, Kemelman, Harry:" gut - gebraucht Book number: BU392390 € 8.99 [Appr.: US$ 11.29 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 897]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Am Samstag ass der Rabbi nichts, Kriminalroman Rowohlt Taschenbuch Verlag GmbH, Reinbek insgesamt ordentlicher Zustand, etwas berieben ISBN: 3499421259. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU348584 € 7.99 [Appr.: US$ 10.03 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 797] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Am Samstag ass der Rabbi nichts. Kriminalroman. A. d. Amerik. von Eva Rottenberg. Reinbek, Rowohlt Taschenbuch Verlag, 1969. 138 S. Ill. OKart. 46.-60.Tausend. Book number: KRI-231 € 4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.02 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 399] Catalogue: Kriminalliteratur
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Am Freitag schlief der Rabbi lang. Rowohlt Tb. 1970. 154 S. Broschiert altersbedingter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag Papier lichtrandig ISBN: 3499420902. akzeptabel - gebraucht Book number: BU121074 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Am Samstag ass der Rabbi nichts Rowohlt 1969. 138 S. Broschiert ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, berieben gut - gebraucht Book number: BU085193 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598] Catalogue: Krimi und Thriller
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Am Freitag schlief der Rabbi lang Reinbek, Rowohlt 1967.. Paperback insgesamt guter Zustand, berieben, Gebrauchsspuren am Einband, Zustand 3, Am Freitag schlief der Rabbi lang Kemelman, Harry: gut - gebraucht Book number: BU383638 € 8.79 [Appr.: US$ 11.04 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 877] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Am Freitag schlief der Rabbi lang Rowohlt Taschenbuch Verlag GmbH, Reinbek guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren ISBN: 3499420902. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU324990 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Am Samstag ass der Rabbi nichts Rowohlt Tb. 1994. Taschenbuch sehr schönes Exemplar, leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Einband, etwas berieben ISBN: 3499421259. sehr gut - gebraucht Book number: BU057553 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Am Montag flog der Rabbi ab. Reinbek Rowohlt . Taschenbuch ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, berieben, , Zustand 3, Am Montag flog der Rabbi ab., Kemelman, Harry gut - gebraucht Book number: BU205491 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697] Catalogue: Krimis und Thriller
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Am Dienstag sah der Rabbi rot. Reinbek bei Hamburg : Rowohlt, 1991. 205 S. Broschiert guter altersbedingter Zustand, Namenseintrag überklebt ISBN: 3499423464. gebraucht - gut Book number: BU125236 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | - Next page