ascending
descending
found: 9 books

 -
KAEWERT, JULIE WALLIN (NOVELIZED, FROM THE SCREENPLAY BY DON MACPHERSON; COVER PHOTO FEATURES RALPH FIENNES; UMA THURMAN.)
The Avengers (Series: Avengers.)
Bantam. (ISBN: 0-553-57929-0) . 1998, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Movie tie-in. Novelized, from the screenplay by Don MacPherson. Cover photo features Ralph Fiennes & Uma Thurman. Series: Avengers. (Suspense Thriller).
Book number: 277865
USD 11.44 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 909]
Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Suspense Thriller 0553579290
In shopping cart

More information

 -
KAEWERT, JULIE WALLIN
Unbound
Bantam. (ISBN: 0-553-57715-8) . 1997, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Good. (Mystery).
Book number: 293978
USD 10.88 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 864]
Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0553577158
In shopping cart

More information

 -
KAEWERT, JULIE WALLIN
Unprintable
Bantam. (ISBN: 0-553-57716-6) . 1998, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Mystery).
Book number: 176406
USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906]
Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0553577166
In shopping cart

More information

 -
KAEWERT, JULIE WALLIN
Unprintable
Bantam. (ISBN: 0-553-57716-6) . 1998, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Like new. (Mystery).
Book number: 188736
USD 11.44 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 909]
Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0553577166
In shopping cart

More information

 -
KAEWERT, JULIE WALLIN
Unsolicited
New York: St Martins Press, 1994. 031211088x. First Edition; First Printing. Hardcover. ISBN: 031211088x. Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. FEP and following page are clipped. Not price clipped. Ink price stamp to FEP. ; 2 x 8.4 x 5.6 Inches; 261 pages.
Book number: 38757
USD 35.00 [Appr.: EURO 28 | £UK 22.5 | JP¥ 2780]
Keywords: 031211088x Editions Literature & Fiction Science & Nature Erotica
In shopping cart

More information

 -
KAEWERT, JULIE WALLIN
Unsolicited
Bantam. (ISBN: 0-553-58209-7) . 2000, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Cocked. (Mystery).
Book number: 501955
USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906]
Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0553582097
In shopping cart

More information

JULIE WALLIN KAEWERT
Unsolicited
A. Thomas Dunne, 1994. F First Edition. Hardcover, Hard Cover, with dustjacket, Fine/Very Good. Inscribed and Signed by the author. Owner signature.
Book number: NJ0382
USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 12 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1192]
In shopping cart

More information

KAEWERT, JULIE WALLIN
Unsolicited
St. Martin's. (ISBN: 0-312-11088-X) . 1994, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Very good in dust jacket. (Mystery).
Book number: 064288
USD 24.79 [Appr.: EURO 19.75 | £UK 16 | JP¥ 1969]
Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 031211088x
In shopping cart

More information

 -
KAEWERT, JULIE WALLIN
Untitled
Bantam Crime Line. (ISBN: 0-553-57717-4) . 1999 edition, 4th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. (Mystery).
Book number: 600863
USD 11.44 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 909]
Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0553577174
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 |

New Search