| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 9 books |
The Avengers (Series: Avengers.) Bantam. (ISBN: 0-553-57929-0) . 1998, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Movie tie-in. Novelized, from the screenplay by Don MacPherson. Cover photo features Ralph Fiennes & Uma Thurman. Series: Avengers. (Suspense Thriller). Book number: 277865 USD 11.44 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 909] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Suspense Thriller 0553579290 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Unbound Bantam. (ISBN: 0-553-57715-8) . 1997, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Good. (Mystery). Book number: 293978 USD 10.88 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 864] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0553577158 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Unprintable Bantam. (ISBN: 0-553-57716-6) . 1998, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Mystery). Book number: 176406 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0553577166 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Unprintable Bantam. (ISBN: 0-553-57716-6) . 1998, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Like new. (Mystery). Book number: 188736 USD 11.44 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 909] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0553577166 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Unsolicited New York: St Martins Press, 1994. 031211088x. First Edition; First Printing. Hardcover. ISBN: 031211088x. Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. FEP and following page are clipped. Not price clipped. Ink price stamp to FEP. ; 2 x 8.4 x 5.6 Inches; 261 pages. Book number: 38757 USD 35.00 [Appr.: EURO 28 | £UK 22.5 | JP¥ 2780]
Keywords: 031211088x Editions Literature & Fiction Science & Nature Erotica | In shopping cart More information div> |
Unsolicited Bantam. (ISBN: 0-553-58209-7) . 2000, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Cocked. (Mystery). Book number: 501955 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0553582097 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Unsolicited A. Thomas Dunne, 1994. F First Edition. Hardcover, Hard Cover, with dustjacket, Fine/Very Good. Inscribed and Signed by the author. Owner signature. Book number: NJ0382 USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 12 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1192] Catalogue: Mystery, Literature
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Unsolicited St. Martin's. (ISBN: 0-312-11088-X) . 1994, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Very good in dust jacket. (Mystery). Book number: 064288 USD 24.79 [Appr.: EURO 19.75 | £UK 16 | JP¥ 1969] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 031211088x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Untitled Bantam Crime Line. (ISBN: 0-553-57717-4) . 1999 edition, 4th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. (Mystery). Book number: 600863 USD 11.44 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 909] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0553577174 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |