| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 21 books |
Art nouveau. Jugendstil und Musik : hrsg. aus Anlass des 80. Geburtstages von Willi Schuch 1980. Gekartonneerd met stofomslag. Pp: 217. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U1300153 € 9.50 [Appr.: US$ 11.93 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 948] Catalogue: Muziek
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Familie und seelische Krankheit Rowohlt 1976. Gebundene Ausgabe 378 S. 472g. SACHBUCH, GESUNDHEIT , , Familie und seelische Krankheit, Horst E. Richter, Jürg Willi ISBN: 3498056816. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU310134 € 36.99 [Appr.: US$ 46.45 | £UK 29.75 | JP¥ 3690]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Akute Psychische Begleiterscheinungen korperlicher Krankheiten Stuttgart, Georg Thieme Verlag. 1966, First Edition. Hard Cover. "Akuter exogener Reaktions-Typus", Ubersicht und neue Forschungen. 3 Abbildungen in 17 tiels farbigen Einzeldarstellungen und 18 Tabellen." Dust jacket has edgewear/small edge tears. Very Good/Very Good -. -- UHR BooksBook number: 047685 USD 25.00 [Appr.: EURO 20 | £UK 16 | JP¥ 1986] Catalogue: Psychiatry
Keywords: Psychiatry, Psychology, Mental Illness, Mental Disorders, Psychiatric Illness, Akute Psychische Begleiterscheinungen Korperlicher Krankheiten | In shopping cart More information div> |
Couples in Collusion. NY, Jason Aronson, (1982). 1st ptg. VG in VG DJ. Causes of marital dysfunction and the necessary therapeutic interventions examined within the concept of collusion,. an unconscious interplay based on similar, unresolved central conflicts. Book number: BOOKS049743I USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794] Catalogue: Psychology
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Couples in Collusion: The Unconscious Dimension in Partner Relationships (Concepts in Psychology for Everyday Living) Hunter House Publishers. PAPERBACK. 0897930045 First edition. Spot on foreedge else very good.. Very Good . Book number: BING51433 USD 8.25 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 655]
Keywords: 0897930045 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Couples in Collusion: the unconscious dimension in partner relationships. Claremont, CA, Hunter House, (1984). 1st PB ptg. VG PB. Willi has pioneered outpatient programs in couple and famly therapy. A major contribution to understanding marital conflict. Book number: BOOKS045799I USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794] Catalogue: Psychology
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Dynamics of Couples Therapy: The Uses of the Concept of Collusion and Its Application to the Therapeutic Triangle New York, Jason Aronson, Inc. 1990. Ed.: 1st. Hardcover. 0876686498. 1990 2nd printing. No dust jacket. Boards are flared a bit, but otherwise VG. No marks.. Very Good-/None. Book number: 5606 USD 14.98 [Appr.: EURO 12 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1190] Catalogue: Psychology
Keywords: Psychology 0876686498 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Dynamics of Couples Therapy New York, NY, Jason Aronson, Inc. 1984, First Edition. (ISBN: 0-87668-649-8) Hardbound, 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. The Uses of the Concept of Collusion and Its Application to the Therapeutic Triangle. Nr. Fine/No Jacket. Book number: 021070 USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 914] Catalogue: Marital Psychotherapy
Keywords: Marital Psychotherapy 0876686498 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Der Gemeinsame Rorschach-Versuch. Diagnostik von Paar- und Gruppenbeziehungen. Bern, Huber, 1973 8°, 191 S., Brosch., Umschlag etw. lichtrandig, sonst tadellos. EA. Unter Mitarbeit von V. Kesselring, Th. Kohler und Dan Givon. Book number: 38447 CHF 44.00 [Appr.: EURO 36.75 US$ 46 | £UK 29.5 | JP¥ 3654] Catalogue: Psychologie Pädagogik
Keywords: Psychologie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Der Gemeinsame Rorschach- Versuch. Diagnostik von Paar- und Gruppenbeziehungen. Huber Bern 1973 Broschur 191 S. Guter Zustand, Bibl-Ex., Einband alterungsbedingt vergilbt., softcover, no dustjacket. Book number: 382490 € 13.30 [Appr.: US$ 16.7 | £UK 10.75 | JP¥ 1327] Catalogue: Psychologie
Keywords: Psychologie Paarbeziehung 3456305753 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Growing Together Staying Together : Preserving Marriage and Family in the Face of Personal Change Los Angeles, Tarcher. 1992, First Edition (Stated). (ISBN: 0874775892) Hard Cover, 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Blue boards with the titles in gilt to the spine. As New In Like D.J. Book number: 000915 USD 13.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1033] Catalogue: Self Help
Keywords: Self Help 0874775892 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Growing Together, Staying Together: Preserving Marriage and Family in the Face of Personal Change (Translated of Koevolution) Tarcher. Hardcover. 0874775892 First edition. Very good in very good dust jacket.. Very Good . Book number: BING31419 USD 7.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 632]
Keywords: 0874775892 | In shopping cart More information div> |
PARTNERRELATIE, Antwerpen, De Vries, Paperback, 318pp. ISBN 9789061002116. ¶ Psychologie van de liefde : jezelf ontwikkelen door partnerrelaties. Nieuw. Book number: 33186 € 22.50 [Appr.: US$ 28.25 | £UK 18.25 | JP¥ 2244]
Keywords: 9789061002116 socio relat partner therap psych | In shopping cart More information div> |
PARTNERRELATIE, ad. Donker rotterdam, 5e druk 1998, paperback, 237 blz, goed -- MooiboekBook number: 8153810 € 8.50 [Appr.: US$ 10.67 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 848]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Therapie der Zweierbeziehung analyt. orientierte Paartherapie, Anwendung d. Kollusions-Konzeptes, Handhabung d. therapeut. Dreiecksbeziehung / Jürg Willi Reinbek bei Hamburg, Rowohlt, 1986. 380 Seiten Format 19 cm. ISBN: 3498072854. guter Zustand Taschenbuch. Book number: U14137 € 15.00 [Appr.: US$ 18.84 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1496] Catalogue: Psychologie
Keywords: Kollusionstherapie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Die Überwindung des Menschseins nach der Heilmethode von Prof. Pilzbarth. Zürich, Haffmann, 1994 8°, 66 S., farb. Abb., Kart., Deckel min. lichtrandig, tadellos. EA. Mit Widmung von M. Dubach und jürg willi auf Vorsatz. ISBN: 3251002643. Book number: 48258 CHF 61.00 [Appr.: EURO 51 US$ 63.78 | £UK 40.75 | JP¥ 5066] Catalogue: Illustrierte Bücher
Keywords: Illustr. Bücher - allgemein Psychologie Signierte Bücher 3251002643 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Was hält Paare zusammen? Reinbek bei Hamburg: Rowohlt, 1992. 2. Auflage 367 8° , Broschiert guter Zustand Book number: 240194 € 6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.53 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 599] Catalogue: Ratgeber
Keywords: Ehe, Partnerschaft, Partner / Partnerschaft, Zusammenleben | In shopping cart More information div> |
Was hält Paare zusammen? Reinbek bei Hamburg : Rowohlt, 1991. Der Prozess des Zusammenlebens in psycho-ökologischer Sicht, Erstauflage EA, 367 S., 19 cm EA Englische-Broschur, guter Zustand Book number: 173379 € 6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.53 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 599] Catalogue: Psychologie
Keywords: Zweierbeziehung | In shopping cart More information div> |
Die Zweierbeziehung. Spannungsursachen, Störungsmuster, Klärungsprozesse, Lösungsmodelle. Analyse des unbewussten Zusammenspiels in Partnerwahl und Paarkonflikt: das Kollusionskonzept. Rororo 8716. rororo-Sachbuch. rororo zu zweit. Reinbek bei Hamburg: Rowohlt, 1990. 21. - 30. Tausend. 289 S.; 19 cm, Kl.-8°, Softcover/Paperback guter Zustand Book number: 251280 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.28 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 499] Catalogue: Psychologie
Keywords: Psychologie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Die Zweierbeziehung Spannungsursachen, Störungsmuster, Klärungsprozesse, Lösungsmodelle Reinbek bei Hamburg : Rowohlt, 1977. Analyse d. unbebussten Zusammenspiels in Partnerwahl u. Paarkonflikt, d. Kollusions-Konzept., 52.- 62. Tsd., 287 S., 19 cm KArtoniert, guter Zustand, Bibliotheksexemplar Book number: 106357 € 6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.53 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 599] Catalogue: Philosophie
Keywords: Unbewusste (Das) ; Menschliche Beziehungen ; Eheberatung | In shopping cart More information div> |
Viktor, Nock und Sadi-Madi. Aarau, Sauerländer, 1967 4°, 16 Bl., farb. Abb., OHLwd., Eibd. min. kratzspurig u. berieben, Seiten min. fingerfleckig, sonst gutes Exemplar. Bilder v. M. Willi-Dubach, Text v. J. Willi-Dubach. Book number: 56970 CHF 61.00 [Appr.: EURO 51 US$ 63.78 | £UK 40.75 | JP¥ 5066] Catalogue: Kinder U Jugendliteratur
Keywords: Kinderliteratur | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |