| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 68 books on 3 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
La roulotte hollandaise. DEL DUCA. 1959. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. légèrement passée. Dos satisfaisant. Non coupé. 279 pages. ¶ Collection "Les Demi-Siècle du Roman". Roman traduit du néerlandais, par Michel Chrestien. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO80023335 € 24.90 [Appr.: US$ 31.27 | £UK 20 | JP¥ 2484]
Keywords: Littératures des autres langues | In shopping cart More information div> |
Het geheimzinninge huis Ploegsma, 1972, 116 .pp, hard cover, 13 x 20 cm. 0. Goed/Good/Bien/Gut. Nederlands/Dutch/Néerlandais/Niederländisch. (Antwerpen) Book number: 256934&KJL € 4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.02 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 399] Catalogue: Kinder- En Jeugdboeken
Keywords: Kinder- en jeugdboeken | In shopping cart More information div> |
En de akker is de wereld, pocket, Salamander 34, Book number: 15230 € 2.50 [Appr.: US$ 3.14 | £UK 2.25 | JP¥ 249] Catalogue: Pocketedities
Keywords: pocketedities | In shopping cart More information div> |
En de akker is de wereld Amsterdam, Querido. 1959, 6e druk (1e als Salamanderpocket). Pocket, Ill.: niet geïllustreerd. Salamanderpocket 34 literatuur. Omslag Theo Kurpershoek. Goed. Book number: 025028 € 2.50 [Appr.: US$ 3.14 | £UK 2.25 | JP¥ 249] Catalogue: Salamanderpockets
Keywords: Salamanderpocket 34 literatuur niet geïllustreerd | In shopping cart More information div> |
En de akker is de wereld. Amsterdam, Querido, 1948. 3e druk. 265 pp. Hln. Book number: 10075 € 6.50 [Appr.: US$ 8.16 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 648]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
En de akker is de wereld. Amsterdam, Queriodo (Salamander), 1959. Paperback. 8vo. 208 pp. (Goed exemplaar). Gesigneerd door de auteur. Book number: 31636 € 15.00 [Appr.: US$ 18.84 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1496] Catalogue: Literature/Letterkunde
Keywords: letterkunde / literature / books / with signature / met handtekening | In shopping cart More information div> |
En de akker is de wereld. Querido, 1948. 3e druk. 265 pp. Gebonden/stofomslag. Goed. Book number: 37554 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.56 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
En de akker is de wereld Amsterdam, 1948, 265 .pp, hard cover, 13 x 21 cm. Roman, 3e druk/edition/édition/Ausgabe, Naam op titelpagina/Name on title page, Band wat verkleurd/Discolouration, Omslag verkleurd/Cover discoloured. Goed/Good/Bien/Gut. Nederlands/Dutch/Néerlandais/Niederländisch. (Mag Westerlo) Book number: 201947&287F € 6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.53 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 599] Catalogue: Nederlandse Literatuur
Keywords: Nederlandse literatuur | In shopping cart More information div> |
En de akker is de wereld. Amsterdam, Querido, 1959. 3de druk, 208blz., formaat 12-19cm. - goed Book number: 21791 € 2.00 [Appr.: US$ 2.51 | £UK 1.75 | JP¥ 200] Catalogue: Literatuur
Keywords: En de, akker , is de wereld. | In shopping cart More information div> |
En de akker is de wereld Meulenhoff, Amsterdam, 1965. 8ste. Pocket, 190 pp. . -- KIEN BoekenBook number: 16444 € 2.00 [Appr.: US$ 2.51 | £UK 1.75 | JP¥ 200] Catalogue: Literatuur Nederlandstalig
| In shopping cart More information div> |
En De Akker is De Wereld Amsterdam, Querido, 1959. 208 pp., Pocket. Salamander 34. Inscr.: . redelijk/goed. Book number: 3568 € 3.00 [Appr.: US$ 3.77 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 299] Catalogue: Literaire Romans Ned
Keywords: Salamander | In shopping cart More information div> |
En de akker is de wereld. Amsterdam: Querido, 1950. Druk/edition: . 222 pag. met stofomslag, Salamander-reeks . gkt. goed. -- Utz BoekenBook number: 4472.1 € 6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.53 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 599] Catalogue: Fictie Nederlands
| In shopping cart More information div> |
En de akker is de wereld. Salamander pocket 34. 1959. 208 blz. Pocketboek -- De Wijze UilBook number: 3497 € 3.00 [Appr.: US$ 3.77 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 299] Catalogue: Salamander pockets
Keywords: Salamander pocket | In shopping cart More information div> |
En de akker is de wereld Amsterdam: Querido, 1952. Salamander. 5e druk, Hardcover, 222pp. Met stofomslag zeer goed (Please inquire before collecting in our bookstore) . Book number: 72197.LIT € 8.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.05 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 798] Catalogue: Literatuur (oorspr. Nederlands)
Keywords: Salamander | In shopping cart More information div> |
En de akker is de wereld Amsterdam, Querido, 1952. 222 pp., gebonden, linnen goudopdruk. 2e druk. 12 x18,5 cm. Salamander . Inscr.: . s.o. goed, goed+. Book number: 5614 € 9.00 [Appr.: US$ 11.3 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 898] Catalogue: Literaire Romans Ned
Keywords: Salamander | In shopping cart More information div> |
En de akker is de wereld. Amsterdam; Querido; 1959; z.d.; 208 pag.; Salamander 34; pocketboek; net exemplaar, papier vergeeld. - Book number: 12529 € 3.60 [Appr.: US$ 4.52 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 359]
Keywords: Nederlands. | In shopping cart More information div> |
En de akker is de wereld. Amsterdam, Querido, 1952. 3de druk, 222blz., formaat 12-19cm., ingebonden hard cover. - goed Book number: 18084 € 3.00 [Appr.: US$ 3.77 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 299] Catalogue: Literatuur
Keywords: En de, akker , is de wereld. | In shopping cart More information div> |
En de akker is de wereld Amsterdam: Querido, 1952. Salamander. 5e druk, Linnen gebonden, 8vo, 222pp. Met besch. stofomslag verder goed. (Please inquire before collecting in our bookstore) . Book number: 10624.LIT € 7.00 [Appr.: US$ 8.79 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 698] Catalogue: Literatuur (oorspr. Nederlands)
Keywords: Salamander | In shopping cart More information div> |
De ander en jezelf Amsterdam, Ploegsma 1963 1e dr. - Vert. uit het Engels. - Karton met stofomslag Book number: J27243 € 5.70 [Appr.: US$ 7.16 | £UK 4.75 | JP¥ 569] Catalogue: Kinder- en jeugdboeken
Keywords: kinderboek/jeugdboek | In shopping cart More information div> |
En De Andere Akker is De Wereld Amsterdam, Querido, 1959. 208 pp., Pocket. Salamander 34. Inscr.: . redelijk/goed. Book number: 3544 € 3.00 [Appr.: US$ 3.77 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 299] Catalogue: Literaire Romans Ned
Keywords: Salamander | In shopping cart More information div> |
Begin maar opnieuw Amsterdam, Ploegsma 1961 1e dr. - Vert. uit het Engels. - Karton met stofomslag, gaaf exemplaar Book number: J48812 € 4.50 [Appr.: US$ 5.65 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 449] Catalogue: Kinder- en jeugdboeken
Keywords: jeugdboek | In shopping cart More information div> |
Between Home and Horizon. NY: Knopf, 1962. Hardcover. Translated from the Dutch by Madeleine Mueller. First American edition. Very good in a very good (large chip in upper corner of rear panel) dust jacket. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket . Book number: 29977 USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 12 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1192] Catalogue: Literature in Translation
Keywords: Children's Dutch Literature Translation, | In shopping cart More information div> |
Between Home and Horizon Knopf, 1962. First Edition, First Printing. Fine book in a Near Fine dustjacket. Book number: 039793 USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 12 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1192] Catalogue: Children's & Illustrated
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Brief aan Wim Hazeu. 19 augustus 1984, 19 regels. De Jong benadert Hazeu voor een herdruk: 'Daarbij denk ik ook aan De Thuiswacht. Er zijn nu twee generaties die de roman niet kennen'. Voluit gesigneerd. Book number: 16836 € 20.00 [Appr.: US$ 25.11 | £UK 16.25 | JP¥ 1995] Catalogue: Manuscripten
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Burgemeester Jan Amsterdam, Van Holkema & Warendorf. 1e druk. gekart./linnen rug with dust jacket, Ill.: Uschi. kinderboeken. Omslag wat beschadigd. Goed/Met stofomslag. Book number: 019521 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.56 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998] Catalogue: kinderboeken
Keywords: kinderboeken Uschi | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | - Next page