ascending
descending
found: 59 books on 3 pages. This is page 1
- Next page

CHAMBERS, ANDY; HAINES, PETE; JOHNSON, JERVIS
Cityfight
Nottingham, United Kingdom, Games Workshop. 2001. (ISBN: 1841540935) Soft Cover, 4to - over 9 3/4" - 12" Tall. 78 pages, light shelf wear, several illustrations, tight binding, clean. Very Good.
Book number: 040639
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794]
Catalogue: Role-Playing
Keywords: Indoor Games 1841540935
In shopping cart

More information

JOHNSON, PETE
10 Stunden Leben
Ravensburger guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, 3473580945 Ravensburger 10 Stunden Leben Johnson, Pete ISBN: 3473580945.
Book number: BU224988
€  11.99 [Appr.: US$ 15.06 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1196]
Catalogue: Gemischtes
In shopping cart

More information

JOHNSON, PETE:
Ab heute nicht mehr Boffin
[Ravensburg] : Ravensburger Buchverl. [1996] guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, 3473541354 [Ravensburg] : Ravensburger Buchverl. [1996] Ab heute nicht mehr Boffin Johnson, Pete: ISBN: 3473541354.
Book number: BU223143
€  6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697]
Catalogue: Gemischtes
In shopping cart

More information

JOHNSON, PETE
Ab heute nicht mehr Boffin
Ravensburger Buchverlag, 1998 ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, etwas berieben ISBN: 3473580643. gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU338226
€  6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697]
Catalogue: Varia
In shopping cart

More information

JOHNSON, PETE
Ab heute nicht mehr Boffin
Ravensburger Buchverlag, 1998 ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, etwas berieben ISBN: 3473580643. gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU323937
€  6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697]
Catalogue: Varia
In shopping cart

More information

JOHNSON, PETE
Am liebsten berühmt!
Freiburg Herder 1991. Bibliothekenexemplar,TB(foliert, Rückennummer, Stempel), 159 S. 20,5x13, (040116) ISBN: 3451223724. Guter Zustand
Book number: BU011445
€  5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
Catalogue: Varia
In shopping cart

More information

JOHNSON, PETE
Die Augen des Alien
Ravensburger Buchverlag Otto Maier GmbH, Ravensburg insgesamt ordentlicher Zustand, etwas berieben ISBN: 3473521787. gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU323895
€  6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697]
Catalogue: Varia
In shopping cart

More information

JOHNSON, PETE
Die Augen des Alien
Ravensburger Buchverlag Otto Maier GmbH, Ravensburg insgesamt ordentlicher Zustand, etwas berieben ISBN: 3473521787. gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU338210
€  6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697]
Catalogue: Varia
In shopping cart

More information

JOHNSON PETE
Behekst
Malmberg, 1999, 159 .pp, soft cover, 19 x 12 cm. 0. Goed/Good/Bien/Gut. Nederlands/Dutch/Néerlandais/Niederländisch. (Antwerpen)
Book number: 310824&KJL
€  4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.02 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 399]
Keywords: Kinder- en jeugdboeken
In shopping cart

More information

JOHNSON, PETE
Bruder auf Zeit
Ravensburger Buchverlag guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren ISBN: 3473521329. gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU323880
€  6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697]
Catalogue: Varia
In shopping cart

More information

 -
JOHNSON, PETE
Catch You on the Flipside
Lion Tracks, 1988. 1st Thus. Paperback. Paperback. Reading Copy.
Book number: 86461
GBP 1.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 US$ 1.57 | JP¥ 125]
Catalogue: Post 1940
Keywords: Teenage Relationships
In shopping cart

More information

 -
JOHNSON, PETE
Catch You on the Flipside
Andre Deutsch, 1987. 1st. Paperback. 135 pages. Spine sunned. Very Good.
Book number: 86231
GBP 2.50 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 US$ 3.92 | JP¥ 311]
Catalogue: Post 1940
Keywords: Teenage Relationships
In shopping cart

More information

 -
JOHNSON, PETE
Catch You on the Flipside
Lion Tracks, 1988. 1st Thus. Paperback. Pages lightly tanned. Slight crease to top of front cover. Good.
Book number: 77081
GBP 3.50 [Appr.: EURO 4.5 US$ 5.49 | JP¥ 436]
Catalogue: Post 1940
Keywords: Teenage Relationships
In shopping cart

More information

 -
PETE JOHNSON
Comment eduqure res parents ...
Gallimard Jeunesse, 2007. Paperback. Like New. clean, tight, unmarked, no spine or cover creases ID: mon0000088232 .
-- Kbooks
Book number: mon0000088232
USD 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 715]
Keywords: 207061297X Miscellaneous
In shopping cart

More information

 -
JOHNSON, PETE
The Cool Boffin
Mammoth, 1994. 1st Thus. Paperback. Paperback. Very Good.
Book number: 84908
GBP 1.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 US$ 1.57 | JP¥ 125]
Catalogue: Post 1940
In shopping cart

More information

 -
JOHNSON, PETE
The Cool Boffin
Mammoth, 1994. 1st Thus. Paperback. Paperback. Very Good.
Book number: 86439
GBP 2.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 US$ 3.14 | JP¥ 249]
Catalogue: Post 1940
In shopping cart

More information

 -
JOHNSON, PETE
The Cool Boffin
Mammoth, 1997. Reprint. Paperback. Ex-library. Paperback. Very Good.
Book number: 86440
GBP 2.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 US$ 3.14 | JP¥ 249]
Catalogue: Post 1940
In shopping cart

More information

PETE JOHNSON
The Dead Hour
Mammoth 1993 Paperback, 144pp. Ex School Library, (ISBN: 9780749714604). Fair.
Book number: 725352
NZD 13.23 [Appr.: EURO 8 US$ 9.97 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 792]
Catalogue: General
Keywords: Childrens9780749714604 9780749714604
In shopping cart

More information

 -
JOHNSON, PETE
The Dead Hour
Mammoth, 1993. 1st. Paperback. Paperback. Very Good.
Book number: 85173
GBP 2.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 US$ 3.14 | JP¥ 249]
Catalogue: Post 1940
Keywords: Supernatural Ghost
In shopping cart

More information

PETE JOHNSON
The Dead Hour
Mammoth 1993 Paperback, 144pp. (ISBN: 9780749714604). Good.
Book number: 371653
NZD 12.08 [Appr.: EURO 7.5 US$ 9.1 | £UK 6 | JP¥ 723]
Catalogue: General
Keywords: "Childrens, Fiction"9780749714604 9780749714604
In shopping cart

More information

 -
JOHNSON, PETE
Everything Changes
Mandarin, 1992. 1st. Paperback. 4th book in Friends Forever series. Paperback. Very Good.
Book number: 86445
GBP 1.50 [Appr.: EURO 2 US$ 2.35 | JP¥ 187]
Catalogue: Post 1940
In shopping cart

More information

JOHNSON, PETE
Freunde für immer 2 Aufbruch, (Ab 14 J)
Ravensburger Buchverlag, Ravensburg guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren ISBN: 3473580651. gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU323938
€  6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697]
Catalogue: Varia
In shopping cart

More information

JOHNSON, PETE
Freunde für immer 2. Aufbruch. ( Ab 14 J.).
Ravensburger Buchverlag G 1999. 220 S. Sondereinband Altersbedingter Zustand, ohne Namenseintragung, Einband mit erheblichen Gebrauchsspuren ISBN: 3473541486. akzeptabel - gebraucht
Book number: BU126892
€  5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
In shopping cart

More information

 -
JOHNSON, PETE
The Frighteners
Corgi Yearling, 2001. 1st. Paperback. Wyatt, David. 160 pages. Very Good.
Book number: 86232
GBP 2.50 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 US$ 3.92 | JP¥ 311]
Catalogue: Post 1940
In shopping cart

More information

JOHNSON PETE
The Frighteners
Corgi Transworld, 2001. 1st printing. paperback. 0440864372. fine trade paperback.
Book number: FG0117.244
GBP 1.75 [Appr.: EURO 2.25 US$ 2.74 | JP¥ 218]
Keywords: 0440864372
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | - Next page

New Search