| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 82 books on 4 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Agile Retrieval (Sobs #11) Harlequin Books. (ISBN: 9780373616114) MassMarket Paperback . Good. Book number: 0014776 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Adventure
Keywords: 9780373616114 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Alaska Deception Sobs 20 Canada: Gold Eagle, 1987. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373616201. VG . -- David HarrisBook number: 247143 USD 2.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.75 | £UK 1.5 | JP¥ 159]
Keywords: 0373616201 Action | In shopping cart More information div> |
Alaska Deception (Sobs #20) Simon & Schuster. (ISBN: 9780373616206) MassMarket Paperback . Fair. Book number: 0020010 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Adventure
Keywords: 9780373616206 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Alaska Deception New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1987. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373616201. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,nick at spine ends; (Soldiers of Barrabas Ser, No. 20) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 35589 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 396] Catalogue: Military
Keywords: 0373616201 Fiction Mercenary Series Sobs Soldiers of Barrabas Military Fiction; Literature | In shopping cart More information div> |
Alaska Deception ( Sobs, Soldeirs Of Barrabas Ser.) Toronto: Gold Eagle Book/Worldwide Library, 1987. First Edition. Paperback. ISBN: 0373616201. AGed, with edge discoloration, mild shelfwear to cover. Very lightly handled. ; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 221 pages,. Good . -- TuckerstomesBook number: 18935 USD 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 314]
Keywords: 0373616201 | In shopping cart More information div> |
ALERTE POUR BARRABAS - L'APOCALYPSE SELON BARRABAS ISBN : 228015000X. HUNTER Collection S.O.B. N°1 et 2. 1985. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos frotté. Intérieur frais. 224 et 217 pages dans un même volume. ¶ Double numéro. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160029181 € 14.90 [Appr.: US$ 18.71 | £UK 12 | JP¥ 1486]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne | In shopping cart More information div> |
BANCO A CUBA ISBN : 2280150077. HUNTER Collection S.O.B. N° 8. 1986. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos très frotté. Intérieur frais. 219 pages. ¶ Traduit par P. Checa. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160029187 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092]
Keywords: Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française | In shopping cart More information div> |
BAROUD A MAJORQUE ISBN : 2280170051. HUNTER Collection S.O.B. N° 6. 1986. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 220 pages. ¶ Traduit par P. Checa. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160029185 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092]
Keywords: Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Barrabas Heist (Soldiers of Barrabas #30) Harlequin Books. (ISBN: 9780373616305) MassMarket Paperback . Good. Book number: 0019805 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Adventure
Keywords: 9780373616305 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Barrabas Creed (Sobs #24) Harlequin Books. (ISBN: 9780373616244) MassMarket Paperback . Fair. Book number: 0014765 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Adventure
Keywords: 9780373616244 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Barrabas Run (Sobs #1) Harlequin Books. (ISBN: 9780373616015) MassMarket Paperback . Very good. Book number: 0014766 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Adventure
Keywords: 9780373616015 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Barrabas Fallout (Series: Soldiers of Barrabas.) Gold Eagle. (ISBN: 0-373-61628-7) . 1989. (Mass market paperback) Very good. House pseudonym used by Jim Madeville. Series: Soldiers of Barrabas. (Action-Adventure, Mystery). Book number: 926557 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Action-Adventure, Mystery 0373616287 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Barrabas Raid Ontario, Worldwide, 1988. (ISBN: 0373616252) Paperback, 220 pages. Good condition -- Titles BooksBook number: 27605 NZD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 US$ 3.77 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 299] Catalogue: Fiction - Paperback
Keywords: 0373616252 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Barrabas Raid (Series: Soldiers of Barrabas 25.) Gold Eagle. (ISBN: 0-373-61625-2) . 1988, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. House pseudonym used by John Preston. Series: Soldiers of Barrabas 25. (Action-Adventure). Book number: 060784 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Action-Adventure 0373616252 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Barrabas Fallout (Series: Soldiers of Barrabas.) Gold Eagle. (ISBN: 0-373-61628-7) . 1989. (Mass market paperback) Very good. House pseudonym used by Jim Madeville. Series: Soldiers of Barrabas. (Action-Adventure, Mystery). Book number: 157104 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Action-Adventure, Mystery 0373616287 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Barrabas Kill - Soldiers of Barrabas - 33 Gold Eagle Books. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373616333. VG+ . -- David HarrisBook number: 028110 USD 2.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.75 | £UK 1.5 | JP¥ 159]
Keywords: 0373616333 Action | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Barrabas Edge (Series: Soldiers of Barrabas 26.) Gold Eagle. (ISBN: 0-373-61626-0) . 1988, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near very good. House pseudonym used by Joe Roberts. Series: Soldiers of Barrabas 26. (Action-Adventure, Mystery). Book number: 501180 USD 8.76 [Appr.: EURO 7 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 696] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Action-Adventure, Mystery 0373616260 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Barrabas Sting Toronto, Worldwide, 1988. (ISBN: 0373601026) 349 pages. Paperback in good condition. 20mmx5mm tear on lower edge of front cover. -- Titles BooksBook number: 43002 NZD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 US$ 3.77 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 299] Catalogue: Fiction - Paperback
Keywords: 0373601026 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Barrabas Heist - Soldiers of Barrabas - 30 Gold Eagle Books. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373616309. VG . -- David HarrisBook number: 025118 USD 2.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.75 | £UK 1.5 | JP¥ 159]
Keywords: 0373616309 Action | In shopping cart More information div> |
Barrabas Edge (Sob's, No 26) Gold Eagle, 1988. Paperback. 0373616260 Fiction. Very Good . Book number: GRAYPB2216352 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0373616260 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Barrabas Hit (Sobs #29) Harlequin Books. (ISBN: 9780373616299) MassMarket Paperback . Good. Book number: 0014786 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Adventure
Keywords: 9780373616299 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Barrabas War. Toronto: Gold Eagle Book/Worldwide Library, 1989. Paperback. ISBN: 0373601042. Lightly used, some darkening/discoloration from age-one page with a corner crease. ; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 346 pages,. Good . -- TuckerstomesBook number: 7854 USD 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 393]
Keywords: 0373601042 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Barrabas Hit - Vengeance in the Mediterranean Harlequin Books. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373616295. FINE. -- David HarrisBook number: 65014 USD 2.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.75 | £UK 1.5 | JP¥ 159]
Keywords: 0373616295 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Barrabas Sting (Series: Soldiers of Barrabas.) Gold Eagle. (ISBN: 0-373-60102-6) . 1988, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near very good. House pseudonym used by Alan Philipson. Series: Soldiers of Barrabas. (Action-Adventure, Mystery). Book number: 926562 USD 8.76 [Appr.: EURO 7 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 696] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Action-Adventure, Mystery 0373601026 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Barrabas Raid (Sobs #25) Harlequin Books. (ISBN: 9780373616251) MassMarket Paperback . Good. Book number: 0014785 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Adventure
Keywords: 9780373616251 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - Next page