| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 66 books on 3 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Prachtig weer verhalen. Amsterdam, Meulenhoff., 1995. 287 blz. Paperback. Leesvouw in voorblad. -- De Wijze UilBook number: 4815 € 3.00 [Appr.: US$ 3.96 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 307] Catalogue: Verhalenbundel
Keywords: Verhalen | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Long Silence of Mario Salviati New York, Regan Books; Harper Collins. 2004, First edition thus. (ISBN: 0060529784) Trade Paperback , 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. 439 pp. geneal. table; 20 cm. First published, 2000. Tight, clean copy. South African/Afrikaans writer. Fine. Book number: 015576 USD 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 311]
Keywords: 0060529784 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Casspirs en campari's : roman. Amsterdam : Meulenhoff, Met lit. opg. Vert. van:Casspirs en campari's : 'n historiese entertainment. - Kaapstad : Tafelberg, 1991. (ISBN/EAN: 9029049189) Book number: 24539 € 12.00 [Appr.: US$ 15.83 | £UK 10.25 | JP¥ 1229]
Keywords: romans novellen ; vertaald / Vertalingen (vorm) ; Romans (teksten) 19XX | In shopping cart More information div> |
30 nachten in Amsterdam Ed./Druk: 1. Paperback. Meesterlijke roman over een ravissante vrouw met vele gezichten. ISBN: 9789057594830. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U1692191 € 15.00 [Appr.: US$ 19.78 | £UK 12.75 | JP¥ 1536] Catalogue: Romans
Keywords: 9789057594830 | In shopping cart More information div> |
30 Nights in Amsterdam Penguin Books, 2011. F 1st Edition. Softcover, Soft cover, ISBN: 9780143528739. Fine. The wraps are slightly shelf rubbed.Internally clean.Excellent binding.[R.K] -- Chapter 1Book number: ts37 USD 30.00 [Appr.: EURO 22.75 | £UK 19.25 | JP¥ 2330]
Keywords: 9780143528739 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Ancestral Voices New York, Viking, 1992. Ed.: First American, 22.25 Cm. Hardcover. 0670828319. Hardcover, very good condition, w. v. ltly slanted, ltly compressed sp. Ltly tanned p. edges. Ltly tanned eps. Clean, tight, unmarked. Dj very good, tlly rubbed, sme lt marks. Sme v. lt bending at top fr. Very Good/Very Good. Book number: 29304 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 777] Catalogue: Literature and Fiction
Keywords: Literature and Fiction 0670828319 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Ancestral Voices Viking Adult. Hardcover. 0670828319 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. Review copy with review slip laid in.. Very Good . Book number: BING61620 USD 8.95 [Appr.: EURO 7 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 695]
Keywords: 0670828319 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Caspirs and Camparis Viking, 1993. F 1st Edition. Softcover, Soft cover, ISBN: 067084473X. Fine. Seemingly unread. -- Chapter 1Book number: ap42 USD 13.00 [Appr.: EURO 10 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 1010]
Keywords: 067084473x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Caspirs and Camparis Viking, 1993. F 1st Edition. Softcover, Soft cover, ISBN: 067084473X. Fine. Seemingly unread. -- Chapter 1Book number: ap43 USD 13.00 [Appr.: EURO 10 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 1010]
Keywords: 067084473x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Caspirs en campari?s. Amsterdam, Meulenhoff, 1994. Paperback. 542pp. [E 1370] Book number: 42629 € 12.50 [Appr.: US$ 16.49 | £UK 10.5 | JP¥ 1280] Catalogue: Literatuur
Keywords: literatuur Afrika Zuid-Afrika proza roman ISBN 9789029049184 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Casspirs en Campari's Tafelberg, 1991. F 1st Edition. Hardcover, Hardcover, with dustjacket, Fine. Fine The jacket is slightly rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. -- Chapter 1Book number: 63u USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 11.5 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1165] Catalogue: Afrikaans Language
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Casspirs En Camparis: n Historiese Entertainment Tafelberg, 1991. F 1st Edition. Hardcover, Hardcover, with dustjacket, ISBN: 0624030288. Very Good. Very Good The jacket is slightly shelf rubbed.a little tanning. well bound. book is in Afrikaans[J.mel] -- Chapter 1Book number: op36 USD 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 7 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 699] Catalogue: Afrikaans Language
Keywords: 0624030288 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Casspirs en campari's : Roman Amsterdam : Meulenhoff. 1994. Paperback. 2e druk, 542 blz, 22 cm, literatuur opgave, isbn 9029049189, goed ongelezen exemplaar. Annotatie: In de laatste jaren voor de vrijlating van Nelson Mandela staan vele Zuidafrikanen voor moeilijke keuzes. Vert. van: Casspirs en campari's : 'n historiese entertainment. Kaapstad : Tafelberg, 1991. Meulenhoff editie 1370. Book number: 007938 € 7.50 [Appr.: US$ 9.89 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 768]
Keywords: Vertaalde Literatuur en Romans | In shopping cart More information div> |
Casspirs en campari's. Roman Meulenhoff, 1994. Paperback. Pp: 542. In de laatste jaren voor de vrijlating van Nelson Mandela staan vele Zuidafrikanen voor moeilijke keuzes. ISBN: 9789029049184. Cond./Kwaliteit: Redelijk. Book number: U364435 € 12.50 [Appr.: US$ 16.49 | £UK 10.5 | JP¥ 1280] Catalogue: Romans
Keywords: 9789029049184 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Casspirs En Campari's: n Historiese Entertainment Tafelberg, 1991. F 1st Edition. Hardcover, Hardcover, with dustjacket, ISBN: 9780624030287. Very Good. Very Good the jacket is a little edgeworn and a bit shelf rubbed. no inscriptions. internally clean and tightly bound. Book in Afrikaans. [P.K.] -- Chapter 1Book number: fs25 USD 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 7 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 699] Catalogue: Afrikaans Language
Keywords: 9780624030287 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Casspirs en campari's Uitgever: Meulenhoff Zonder Jaar. Conditie Als nieuw Binding: Paperback ISBN 9789029049184 -- Budget BoekBook number: 31205 € 15.99 [Appr.: US$ 21.09 | £UK 13.5 | JP¥ 1638]
Keywords: 9789029049184 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Casspirs en Campari's Tafelberg, 1991. F 1st Edition. Hardcover, Hardcover, with dustjacket, ISBN: 0624030288. Fine. Fine The jacket is slightly rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. Afrikaans. -- Chapter 1Book number: at100 USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 11.5 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1165] Catalogue: Afrikaans Language
Keywords: 0624030288 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Casspirs en campari's. Roman. Vertaald uit het Afrikaans door Riet de Jong-Goossens. Amst., Meulenhoff. 1994. 543 p. Paperback. Book number: 37200 € 7.00 [Appr.: US$ 9.23 | £UK 6 | JP¥ 717] Catalogue: Literatuur
Keywords: Literatuur Literatuur, Engelse Literatuur, Zuid-Afrikaanse Literatuur, vertaalde Romans | In shopping cart More information div> |
Casspirs en Campari's Tafelberg, 1991. F 1st Edition. Hardcover, Hardcover, with dustjacket, ISBN: 0624030288. Fine. Fine The jacket is slightly rubbed and edgeworn. Internally clean and tightly bound. Mild tanning. -- Chapter 1Book number: 47c USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 11.5 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1165] Catalogue: Afrikaans Language
Keywords: 0624030288 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Casspirs en campari's, roman (Casspirs en Campari's, (1991); vert. uit het Afrikaans Riet de Jong-Goossens); A'dam, Meulenhoff, (1994), 2e(1e=1994), 544p., garenloos, vormg. Zeno, E 1370, als nieuw, Book number: 16314 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 13.19 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1024] Catalogue: Overige talen
Keywords: overige talen | In shopping cart More information div> |
Casspirs en campari's Uitgever: Meulenhoff Zonder Jaar. Conditie Goed Binding: Paperback ISBN 9789029049184 -- Budget BoekBook number: 21637 € 12.89 [Appr.: US$ 17 | £UK 11 | JP¥ 1320]
Keywords: 9789029049184 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Casspirs en campari's. Roman Meulenhoff, 1994. Paperback. Pp: 542. In de laatste jaren voor de vrijlating van Nelson Mandela staan vele Zuidafrikanen voor moeilijke keuzes. ISBN: 9789029049184. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U1509698 € 8.95 [Appr.: US$ 11.8 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 917] Catalogue: Romans
Keywords: 9789029049184 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Casspirs en campari's. Roman Meulenhoff, 1994. Paperback. Pp: 542. In de laatste jaren voor de vrijlating van Nelson Mandela staan vele Zuidafrikanen voor moeilijke keuzes. ISBN: 9789029049184. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U675015 € 7.50 [Appr.: US$ 9.89 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 768] Catalogue: Romans
Keywords: 9789029049184 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Casspirs and Camparis Viking, 1993. F 1st Edition. Softcover, Soft cover, ISBN: 9780670844739. Fine. No Jacket the wraps are a bit shelf rubbed. no inscriptions. internally clean and tightly bound. [P.K.] -- Chapter 1Book number: fv23 USD 14.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1087]
Keywords: 9780670844739 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Casspirs en campari's. Amsterdam; Meulenhoff; 1994; z.d.; 543 pag.; vertaling Riet de Jong-Goossens; paperback; net exemplaar.Te dik voor de brievenbus, daarom binnen Nederland pakketpost. - Book number: 13202 € 7.20 [Appr.: US$ 9.5 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 737]
Keywords: Overige talen - Vertaling - Fictie - Zuid-Afrikaans. | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | - Next page