| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 82 books on 4 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Böse Mädchen spielen anders, Roman Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, etwas berieben ISBN: 3442435633. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU349804 € 7.99 [Appr.: US$ 10.03 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 797] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Böse Mädchen spielen anders. Goldmann 2000. 283 S. Broschiert schönes Exemplar, leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Einband, etwas berieben ISBN: 3442446295. sehr gut - gebraucht Book number: BU049455 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598] Catalogue: Krimi und Thriller
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Böse Mädchen spielen anders Manhatten München : Goldmann, 2000. O-Titel: Nice girls finish last Book number: 197292 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.28 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 499] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Böse Mädchen spielen anders Goldmann ; 44629 München : Goldmann, 2000. O-Titel: Nice girls finish last Book number: 152182 € 6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.53 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 599] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Böse Mädchen spielen anders. Goldmann Wilhelm GmbH, 12/1 guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren ISBN: 3442435633. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU349805 € 7.99 [Appr.: US$ 10.03 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 797] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
The Chelsea Girl Murders. A Robin Hudson Mystery. New York,William Morrow,2000. Hb.dj.230p. Book number: 42958 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.56 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
Keywords: CRIME FICTION/KRIMIS | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Chelsea Girl Murders William Morrow, 2000, Ed.: First edition. hardback. fine condition in a fine dust jacket Book number: 24608 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
The Chelsea Girl Murders (Robin Hudson Mysteries #5) Penguin (Non-Classics), 2001. Paperback. 0142000108 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information.. Very Good . Book number: GRAYPB39882 USD 3.50 [Appr.: EURO 3 | £UK 2.25 | JP¥ 278]
Keywords: 0142000108 Humorous Mystery, Mystery | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Chelsea Girl Murders: A Robin Hudson Mystery New York, William Morrow, 2000, First printing. (ISBN: 0688155189) Hardcover . Blue boards. Fine in fine jacket. BC / Alberta author. Book number: 38160 USD 11.00 [Appr.: EURO 9 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 874] Catalogue: Canadian Literature
Keywords: Crime and Suspense Fiction Canadian Crime Fiction. 0688155189 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Chelsea Girl Murders. A Robin Hudson Mystery Great Britain, No Exit Press, 2002. Promotion Copy, Binding: Soft Cover, Good. 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾ tall 1842430262 Paperback A Robin Hudson mystery. 240 pp. . Book number: 032303 GBP 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 US$ 4.7 | JP¥ 374]
Keywords: Fiction General Mystery | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Chelsea Girl Murders New York: William Morrow, 2000. First US Edition. Hardcover. ISBN: 0688155189. A fine copy in fine dustjacket. Signed by the author on title page. A mystery featuring Robin Hudson. ; Octavo; Signed by Author. -- Parigi BooksBook number: 12573 USD 30.00 [Appr.: EURO 24 | £UK 19.25 | JP¥ 2383] Catalogue: Mysteries and Thrillers
Keywords: Mystery 0688155189 Mystery Women Journalists New York City | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Chelsea Girl Murders Harpenden, UK: No Exit Press, 2000. First Edition. Hardcover. ISBN: 190198298x. One of 1500 numbered copies. A fine copy in fine dustjacket. Signed by Hayter on front free endpaper. Precedes the U.S. edition. A mystery featuring Robin Hudson. ; Octavo; Signed by Author. -- Parigi BooksBook number: 13724 USD 50.00 [Appr.: EURO 40 | £UK 32 | JP¥ 3972] Catalogue: Mysteries and Thrillers
Keywords: Mystery 190198298x Mystery Women Sleuths Robin Hudson | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Chelsea Girl Murders Penguin Books. 2001. (ISBN: 9780142000106) MassMarket Paperback . Good. Book number: 0083486 USD 6.60 [Appr.: EURO 5.5 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 524] Catalogue: Mystery
Keywords: 9780142000106 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Chelsea Girl Murders New York, Morrow. 2000, First Edition. (ISBN: 0-688-15518-9). Hard Cover, 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Fine/Fine. -- Artis BooksBook number: 35479 USD 7.50 [Appr.: EURO 6 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 596] Catalogue: Detective Fiction
Keywords: 0688155189 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Chelsea Girl Murders New York, Morrow. 2000, First Edition. (ISBN: 0-688-15518-9). Hard Cover, 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Remainder mark bottom edge. Fine/Fine. -- Artis BooksBook number: 19168 USD 7.50 [Appr.: EURO 6 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 596] Catalogue: Detective Fiction
Keywords: 0688155189 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Chelsea Girl Murders NY: Morrow, 2000. 1st printing. Hardcover. ISBN: 0688155189. Fine in Fine dust jacket . -- Books EndBook number: 96721 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0688155189 Mystery Fiction 0-688-15518-9 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Last Manly Man: A Robin Hudson Mystery (Robin Hudson Mysteries) William Morrow, 1998. Hardcover. 0688155170 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition.. Fine . Book number: BING90614196 USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 12 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1192]
Keywords: 0688155170 Mystery, Sparkle Hayter | In shopping cart More information div> |
THE LAST MANLY MAN. Hayter, Sparkle. THE LAST MANLY MAN. A Robin Hudson Mystery. NY: William Morrow and Company, c1998. first printing. 260pp. 8vo. Fine copy in d/w Book number: 65119 USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 12 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1192]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
The Last Manly Man: A Robin Hudson Mystery US: William Morrow & Co, 1998, 1998. Hardcover. Stated 1st US edition; 8vo hbk in d/w; looks as if it has been slightly damp, otherwise vg/vg+;. Book number: 79906 GBP 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.5 US$ 9.41 | JP¥ 747] Catalogue: To Be Sorted
Keywords: Robin Hudson Mystery | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Last Manly Man NY: Quill, 1999. trade PB. ISBN: 0688169724. in wrappers. Very Good+ with no dust jacket . -- Books EndBook number: 42881 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0688169724 Mystery Fiction 0-688-16972-4 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Last Manly Man: A Robin Hudson Mystery Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Company. 1998, First Edition. (ISBN: 0688155170). Hb, 8vo. pp. 260. Very Good/Very Good. Book number: A01434 CAD 18.00 [Appr.: EURO 14 US$ 17.55 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1394] Catalogue: Literature
Keywords: Detective Novel, Robin Hudson Mystery 0688155170 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Last Manly Man (Robin Hudson Mysteries #4) Penguin (Non-Classics), 2001. Paperback. 0142000396 Very good. Very Good . Book number: BING7220833.ST USD 2.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.75 | £UK 1.5 | JP¥ 159]
Keywords: 0142000396 Women Detectives - Fiction, Occupations - Fiction, Other Mystery Categories | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Last Manly Man: A Robin Hudson Mystery. New York:, William Morrow,, 1998., First Edition, Hardcover. 0688155170. Octavo, 256 pages. A Robin Hudson Mystery, SIGNED BY AUTHOR. Clean, bright and sound; a crisp unworn dustjacket. Fine in Fine Dustjacket. Book number: 12517 USD 20.50 [Appr.: EURO 16.5 | £UK 13.25 | JP¥ 1628] Catalogue: Mysteries
Keywords: Signed Mystery | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Last Manly Man Penguin. (ISBN: 0-14-200039-6) . 2002, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. (Mystery). Book number: 382997 USD 12.44 [Appr.: EURO 10 | £UK 8 | JP¥ 988] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0142000396 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Last Manly Man: A Robin Hudson Mystery (Robin Hudson Mysteries) New York: William Morrow, 1998. Hardcover. 0688155170 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition.. Very Good . Book number: BING89713584 USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 12 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1192]
Keywords: 0688155170 Mystery, Sparkle Hayter | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - Next page