| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 72 books on 3 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Agenten bitten zum Nachtisch "Harcourt, Palma; Agenten bitten zum Nachtisch; Verlag: Scherz; Bindung: Broschiert; Auflagejahr: 1996; Seitenanzahl: 154; Gebrauchsspuren am Einband ISBN: 3502515352. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU076350 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Agents of Influence Walker. (ISBN: 0-8027-3107-4) . 1985. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. (Suspense Thriller). Book number: 712382 USD 11.44 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 909] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Suspense Thriller 0802731074 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Agents of Influence Walker. (ISBN: 0-8027-3107-4) . 1985. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Suspense Thriller). Book number: 610267 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Suspense Thriller 0802731074 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Agents of Influence Futura. (ISBN: 0-7088-2640-7) . 1985. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Suspense Thriller). Book number: 171368 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Suspense Thriller 0708826407 | In shopping cart More information div> |
At High Risk Collins. (ISBN: 0-00-221026-6) . 1977, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in dust jacket. (Suspense Thriller). Book number: 122317 USD 27.96 [Appr.: EURO 22.5 | £UK 18 | JP¥ 2221] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Suspense Thriller 0002210266 | In shopping cart More information div> |
At High Risk Walker. (ISBN: 0-8027-3087-6) . 1984. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Suspense Thriller). Book number: 712383 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Suspense Thriller 0802730876 | In shopping cart More information div> |
At High Risk Collins, 1977 222pp octavo. Buckram gilt with d/w. Near mint. Book number: 69888 GBP 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 25 US$ 31.36 | JP¥ 2491]
Keywords: fiction novels thriller | In shopping cart More information div> |
At High Risk Collins, 1977 222pp octavo. Buckram gilt with d/w. Near mint. Book number: 69029 GBP 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 25 US$ 31.36 | JP¥ 2491]
Keywords: fiction novels thriller | In shopping cart More information div> |
At High Risk Great Britain: Futura, 1984. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0708824633. VG . -- David HarrisBook number: 122149 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0708824633 Mystery | In shopping cart More information div> |
Carters Königreich/Das wilde Pony/Der Sommer der Barschinskys/Der ferne Fremde Stuttgart, Das Beste GmbH, 1987. 512 S., Gebunden, Buch in gutem altersbedingten Zustand, ohne Namenseintragung, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Text sehr gut, Inhalt sehr gut, Verlag Das Beste GmbH Auswahlbücher, Kunstledereinband, ISBN: 3870727096. gut Book number: BU116515 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
![]() | Clash of Loyalties HarperCollins Publishers Ltd, 1988. Hardcover. Very Good. First Edition, tight binding, light creasing to Dust Jacket, ID: mon0000108989 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000108989 USD 33.35 [Appr.: EURO 26.75 | £UK 21.5 | JP¥ 2649]
Keywords: Action & Adventure, Hardcover, Printed Books Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
Clash of Loyalties London: Collins, 1988. First Edition. Black hardback cloth cover. 255pp :: 240mm x 160mm (9" x 6"). Ex-lib reading copy . -- Barter BooksBook number: bbh089b GBP 5.60 [Appr.: EURO 7 US$ 8.78 | JP¥ 697] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction First Editions | In shopping cart More information div> |
Climate for Conspiracy Futura. (ISBN: 0-7088-2574-5) . [date not known]. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Suspense Thriller). Book number: 694661 USD 11.24 [Appr.: EURO 9 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 893] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Suspense Thriller 0708825745 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Climate for Conspiracy Futura. (ISBN: 0-7088-2574-5) . [date not known]. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. (Suspense Thriller). Book number: 171413 USD 12.40 [Appr.: EURO 10 | £UK 8 | JP¥ 985] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Suspense Thriller 0708825745 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Climate for Conspiracy Published by Collins, . Impression of a paperclip on outside back board. Dustwrapper. In good condition. Book number: 8753 GBP 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.5 US$ 9.41 | JP¥ 747]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
![]() | Climate for Conspiracy Collins, 1974. Hardcover. Very Good. clean, tight, unmarked, some light cover edge handling, some light page handling, some minor rubbing. Show some signs of page toning. Price-clipped dust-wrapper. Some minor stains on front panel and back free endpaper. ID: mon0000101138 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000101138 USD 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 715]
Keywords: 0 Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
A Cloud of Doves. London, Collins. 1985, First Edition. Cloth. 1st edition. Fine / fine price-clipped dust jacket. /Dust Jacket Included. Book number: 2396 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
![]() | Cue for Conspiracy HarperCollins Publishers Ltd, 1992. Hardcover. Very Good. clean, tight, has a remainder mark at the bottom of thespine pages, some light cover edge handling, some minor rubbing. Some light page handling. Spine has some light crease marks and sun fading. Show signs of page toning. Price-clipped dust-wrapper. ID: mon0000101140 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000101140 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794]
Keywords: Spy Stories & Tales of Intrigue, Hardcover, Printed Books Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
Eine Dame fürs Feuer Scherz Verlag, 1993 ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, etwas berieben ISBN: 3502514127. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU325278 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Eine Dame fürs Feuer. Scherz, Bern 1993, TB., 140s., in gutem Zustand, Weight appr./Gewicht ca. 600. Book number: 17056 € 4.50 [Appr.: US$ 5.65 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 449] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Eine Dame fürs Feuer sehr schöne Ausgabe, Besitzvermerk auf dem Vorblatt, vermutlich ungelesen. - Scherz-Verl., Taschenbuch, 2. Aufl. 1993; 139 Seiten; (Krimi) ISBN/ISSN 3502514127. . Gewicht/weight: 600 gr. Book number: GP-6436 € 2.95 [Appr.: US$ 3.7 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 294] Catalogue: Varia
Keywords: 3502514127 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Dance for Diplomats Futura. (ISBN: 0-7088-2573-7) . 1976. (Mass market paperback) Good. (Suspense Thriller). Book number: 205944 USD 9.92 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 788] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Suspense Thriller 0708825737 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Dance for Diplomats London, Collins. 1976, First Edition. Hard Cover, 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. 1st edition, 8vo, 184pp, VG Copy in v mildly edge-worn DJ. Very Good/Very Good. Book number: 4560 GBP 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.84 | JP¥ 623] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Dance for Diplomats GB, Collins. 1976, 1st Edition. Hardback. VG+/VG+ DW. Book number: c046A.011 GBP 7.00 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 US$ 10.97 | JP¥ 872] Catalogue: C. Sto
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Dance for Diplomats. Collins, 1976. 192pp, Hardcover, Very Good/ In Very Good Dustwrapper. First Edition First Edition. Book number: 462892 GBP 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 US$ 6.27 | JP¥ 498]
Keywords: Modern 1st Edition 0002221511 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | - Next page