ascending
descending
found: 71 books on 3 pages. This is page 1
- Next page

GUR, BATYA
Am Anfang war das Wort: Roman
Goldmann Verlag 03.02.1997. 480 S. Taschenbuch ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren am Einband, berieben ISBN: 3442436001. gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU112450
€  5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
In shopping cart

More information

GUR, BATYA
Am Anfang war das Wort: Roman
Goldmann Verlag 03.02.1997. 480 S. Taschenbuch sehr schönes Exemplar, leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Einband, Einband berieben ISBN: 3442436001. sehr gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU117511
€  5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
In shopping cart

More information

GUR, BATYA
Am Anfang war das Wort: Roman
Goldmann Verlag 03.02.1997. 480 S. Taschenbuch Sehr guter altersbedingter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag ISBN: 3442436001. gebraucht - sehr gut
Book number: BU127220
€  5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
In shopping cart

More information

GUR, BATYA
Bethlehem Road Murder
NY: Harper Collins, 2004. first printing of 1st edition, fine hard cover book in fine dust jacket.
Book number: 108118
USD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.75 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 953]
Keywords: 0060195738
In shopping cart

More information

GUR, BATYA
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen.
Goldmann, München 1989, TB., 384s., guter Zustand. (2) Weight appr./Gewicht ca. 600.
Book number: 16323
€  4.50 [Appr.: US$ 5.65 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 449]
Catalogue: Varia
In shopping cart

More information

GUR, BATYA
Denn die Seele ist in deiner Hand: Ein Inspektor-Ochajon-Roman
Goldmann Verlag 01.03.2005. 448 S. Taschenbuch sehr schönes Exemplar, leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Einband, Einband berieben ISBN: 3442458439. sehr gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU098046
€  5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
In shopping cart

More information

GÛR, BATYÃ:
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen Goldmann ; 42597
München : Goldmann, [1994]. Roman / Batya Gur ., Genehmigte Taschenb, 384 S., 18 cm kart. Pbck, gut
Book number: 145319
€  4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.02 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 399]
Catalogue: Varia
Keywords: Jerusalem ; Psychoanalytikerin ; Mord ; Belletristische Darstellun
In shopping cart

More information

GUR BATYA
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen.
ISBN : 3442425972. Goldmann. 1992. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 383 pages.
¶ Roman. Aus dem Hebraischen von Margalit Zibaso.
Book number: RO60011939
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092]
Keywords: Langues germaniques. Allemand
In shopping cart

More information

GÛR, BATYÃ:
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen Goldmann ; 42597
München : Goldmann, 1992. Roman / Batya Gur ., Genehmigte Taschenbuchausgabe, 384 S., kl.8° kart. Paperback, guter Zustand
Book number: 223978
€  5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.28 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 499]
Catalogue: Varia
Keywords: Jerusalem ; Psychoanalytikerin ; Mord ; Belletristische Darstellun
In shopping cart

More information

GÛR, BATYÃ:
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen Goldmann ; 42597
München : Goldmann, [1994]. Roman / Batya Gur ., Genehmigte Taschenb, 384 S., 18 cm kart. Pbck, gut
Book number: 102903
€  3.20 [Appr.: US$ 4.02 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 319]
Catalogue: Varia
Keywords: Jerusalem ; Psychoanalytikerin ; Mord ; Belletristische Darstellun
In shopping cart

More information

GUR, BATYA
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen
Goldmann 1996. 383 S. Taschenbuch schönes Exemplar, leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Einband, etwas berieben ISBN: 3442425972. sehr gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU049481
€  5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
In shopping cart

More information

BATYA GUR
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen
Goldmann 1992. 384 S. Taschenbuch sauberes Exemplar, Einband etwas berieben, ISBN: 3442425972. sehr gut
Book number: BU050166
€  5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
In shopping cart

More information

 -
GUR BATYA
DENN AM SABBAT SOLLST DU RUHEN
ISBN : 3442425972. Goldmann. 1992. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Coins frottés. Dos plié. Intérieur frais. 383 pages. Ouvrage en allemand.
Book number: RO60014305
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092]
Keywords: Langues germaniques. Allemand
In shopping cart

More information

GUR, BATYA
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen: Roman
Goldmann Verlag 1996. 383 S. Taschenbuch ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, berieben, ISBN: 3442425972. gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU104590
€  5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
In shopping cart

More information

GÛR, BATYÃ:
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen Goldmann ; 5887 : Krimi
München : Goldmann, [1995]. Kriminalroman., Ungekürzte Taschenb, 384 S., 18 cm kart. Paperback, gut
Book number: 151410
€  6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.53 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 599]
Catalogue: Varia
Keywords: Jerusalem ; Psychoanalytikerin ; Mord ; Belletristische Darstellung
In shopping cart

More information

GUR, BATYA.
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen.
München. Goldmann. 1992. Taschenbuch. 384 Seiten. Einband berieben, Rücken lichtrandig, sonst gut erhalten. Aus dem Hebräischen von Margalit Zibaso. ISBN 3442425972.
Book number: 109796
€  3.50 [Appr.: US$ 4.39 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 349]
Catalogue: Kriminalromane
In shopping cart

More information

GUR, BATYA:
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen
München : Goldmann c 1992, ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, berieben, Zustand 3, , Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen, Gur, Batya: gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU392659
€  8.99 [Appr.: US$ 11.29 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 897]
In shopping cart

More information

GUR, BATYA.
Und Feuer fiel vom Himmel. Aus dem Hebräischen von Barbara Linner.
München. Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag. 2008. Taschenbuch. 479,(1) Seiten. 1. Auflage. Deckel leicht geknickt, sonst gut erhalten. ISBN 9783442416660.
Book number: 657777
€  9.95 [Appr.: US$ 12.49 | £UK 8 | JP¥ 993]
In shopping cart

More information

GUR, BATYA
Das Lied der Könige. Ein Inspektor-Ochajon-Roman
München Goldmann . Taschenbuch guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand 3, Das Lied der Könige. Ein Inspektor-Ochajon-Roman, Gur, Batya gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU207393
€  6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697]
In shopping cart

More information

GUR, BATYA
De literaire moord. [Israëlische thriller] Vert. Kees Meiling.
A'dam, Arena, 1997. pbk. 20 x 12,5 x 3,5 cm. 416 p. ISBN: 9789069742748. Language: Dutch.
Book number: 2966
€  5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.28 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 499]
Catalogue: Judaica
Keywords: 9789069742748
In shopping cart

More information

GUR, BATYA & MEILING, KEES
De literaire moord
1997. Paperback. Pp: 416. Wanneer een professor, tevens dichter, vermoord wordt vlak nadat een student van hem is verdronken, moet een inspecteur van de politie in Jeruzalem erachter zien te komen wat er speelt achter de coulissen van de Hebreeuwse Universiteit. ISBN: 9789069742748. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed.
Book number: U2117836
€  9.50 [Appr.: US$ 11.93 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 948]
Catalogue: Spannende boeken
Keywords: 9789069742748
In shopping cart

More information

GUR, BATYA; TRANSLATED FROM THE HEBREW BY BILU, DALYA,
Literary Murder: A Critical Case.
New York, Harper-Collins Publishers, 1993. 1st. Hardcover., Vg/Vg. Pages: 357.
Book number: MASTER163940I
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794]
In shopping cart

More information

GUR, BATYA
Literary Murder
New York, Harper Collins, 1993. First American edition. hardcover. Blue cloth over bds. in DJ. Translated from the Hebrew by Dalya Bilu. Bibliomystery. Victim is a critic and literature professor. Fine/fine.
Book number: 2019
USD 44.40 [Appr.: EURO 35.5 | £UK 28.5 | JP¥ 3527]
Keywords: Bibliomystery
In shopping cart

More information

 -
GUR, BATYA
Literary Murder a Critical Case
New York, NY: Harpercollins, 1993. 006019023X. First Edition; First Printing. Hardcover. ISBN: 006019023X. Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket .
Book number: 002719
USD 95.00 [Appr.: EURO 75.75 | £UK 60.75 | JP¥ 7547]
Keywords: 006019023x Jerusalem Fiction Ohayon Michael Fictitious Character Mystery Detective Police First Editions Mysteries, Thrillers & True Crime
In shopping cart

More information

GUR, BATYA
Literary Murder: A Michael Ohayon Myster
Harper Perennial, 1993. Softcover. B008331; 357 pp softcover, good contents & wraps. Very Good with no dust jacket .
Book number: 8331
USD 8.50 [Appr.: EURO 7 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 675]
Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Gur
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | - Next page

New Search