| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 71 books on 3 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Am Anfang war das Wort: Roman Goldmann Verlag 03.02.1997. 480 S. Taschenbuch ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren am Einband, berieben ISBN: 3442436001. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU112450 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Am Anfang war das Wort: Roman Goldmann Verlag 03.02.1997. 480 S. Taschenbuch sehr schönes Exemplar, leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Einband, Einband berieben ISBN: 3442436001. sehr gut - gebraucht Book number: BU117511 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Am Anfang war das Wort: Roman Goldmann Verlag 03.02.1997. 480 S. Taschenbuch Sehr guter altersbedingter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag ISBN: 3442436001. gebraucht - sehr gut Book number: BU127220 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Bethlehem Road Murder NY: Harper Collins, 2004. first printing of 1st edition, fine hard cover book in fine dust jacket. Book number: 108118 USD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.75 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 953] Catalogue: Mysteries & thrillers
Keywords: 0060195738 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen. Goldmann, München 1989, TB., 384s., guter Zustand. (2) Weight appr./Gewicht ca. 600. Book number: 16323 € 4.50 [Appr.: US$ 5.65 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 449] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Denn die Seele ist in deiner Hand: Ein Inspektor-Ochajon-Roman Goldmann Verlag 01.03.2005. 448 S. Taschenbuch sehr schönes Exemplar, leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Einband, Einband berieben ISBN: 3442458439. sehr gut - gebraucht Book number: BU098046 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen Goldmann ; 42597 München : Goldmann, [1994]. Roman / Batya Gur ., Genehmigte Taschenb, 384 S., 18 cm kart. Pbck, gut Book number: 145319 € 4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.02 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 399] Catalogue: Varia
Keywords: Jerusalem ; Psychoanalytikerin ; Mord ; Belletristische Darstellun | In shopping cart More information div> |
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen. ISBN : 3442425972. Goldmann. 1992. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 383 pages. ¶ Roman. Aus dem Hebraischen von Margalit Zibaso. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO60011939 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092]
Keywords: Langues germaniques. Allemand | In shopping cart More information div> |
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen Goldmann ; 42597 München : Goldmann, 1992. Roman / Batya Gur ., Genehmigte Taschenbuchausgabe, 384 S., kl.8° kart. Paperback, guter Zustand Book number: 223978 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.28 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 499] Catalogue: Varia
Keywords: Jerusalem ; Psychoanalytikerin ; Mord ; Belletristische Darstellun | In shopping cart More information div> |
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen Goldmann ; 42597 München : Goldmann, [1994]. Roman / Batya Gur ., Genehmigte Taschenb, 384 S., 18 cm kart. Pbck, gut Book number: 102903 € 3.20 [Appr.: US$ 4.02 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 319] Catalogue: Varia
Keywords: Jerusalem ; Psychoanalytikerin ; Mord ; Belletristische Darstellun | In shopping cart More information div> |
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen Goldmann 1996. 383 S. Taschenbuch schönes Exemplar, leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Einband, etwas berieben ISBN: 3442425972. sehr gut - gebraucht Book number: BU049481 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598] Catalogue: Krimi und Thriller
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen Goldmann 1992. 384 S. Taschenbuch sauberes Exemplar, Einband etwas berieben, ISBN: 3442425972. sehr gut Book number: BU050166 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598] Catalogue: Krimi und Thriller
| In shopping cart More information div> |
DENN AM SABBAT SOLLST DU RUHEN ISBN : 3442425972. Goldmann. 1992. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Coins frottés. Dos plié. Intérieur frais. 383 pages. Ouvrage en allemand. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO60014305 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092]
Keywords: Langues germaniques. Allemand | In shopping cart More information div> |
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen: Roman Goldmann Verlag 1996. 383 S. Taschenbuch ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, berieben, ISBN: 3442425972. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU104590 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen Goldmann ; 5887 : Krimi München : Goldmann, [1995]. Kriminalroman., Ungekürzte Taschenb, 384 S., 18 cm kart. Paperback, gut Book number: 151410 € 6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.53 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 599] Catalogue: Varia
Keywords: Jerusalem ; Psychoanalytikerin ; Mord ; Belletristische Darstellung | In shopping cart More information div> |
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen. München. Goldmann. 1992. Taschenbuch. 384 Seiten. Einband berieben, Rücken lichtrandig, sonst gut erhalten. Aus dem Hebräischen von Margalit Zibaso. ISBN 3442425972. Book number: 109796 € 3.50 [Appr.: US$ 4.39 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 349] Catalogue: Kriminalromane
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen München : Goldmann c 1992, ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, berieben, Zustand 3, , Denn am Sabbat sollst du ruhen, Gur, Batya: gut - gebraucht Book number: BU392659 € 8.99 [Appr.: US$ 11.29 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 897]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Und Feuer fiel vom Himmel. Aus dem Hebräischen von Barbara Linner. München. Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag. 2008. Taschenbuch. 479,(1) Seiten. 1. Auflage. Deckel leicht geknickt, sonst gut erhalten. ISBN 9783442416660. Book number: 657777 € 9.95 [Appr.: US$ 12.49 | £UK 8 | JP¥ 993] Catalogue: Literatur / Belletristik
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Das Lied der Könige. Ein Inspektor-Ochajon-Roman München Goldmann . Taschenbuch guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand 3, Das Lied der Könige. Ein Inspektor-Ochajon-Roman, Gur, Batya gut - gebraucht Book number: BU207393 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
De literaire moord. [Israëlische thriller] Vert. Kees Meiling. A'dam, Arena, 1997. pbk. 20 x 12,5 x 3,5 cm. 416 p. ISBN: 9789069742748. Language: Dutch. Book number: 2966 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.28 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 499] Catalogue: Judaica
Keywords: 9789069742748 | In shopping cart More information div> |
De literaire moord 1997. Paperback. Pp: 416. Wanneer een professor, tevens dichter, vermoord wordt vlak nadat een student van hem is verdronken, moet een inspecteur van de politie in Jeruzalem erachter zien te komen wat er speelt achter de coulissen van de Hebreeuwse Universiteit. ISBN: 9789069742748. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U2117836 € 9.50 [Appr.: US$ 11.93 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 948] Catalogue: Spannende boeken
Keywords: 9789069742748 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Literary Murder: A Critical Case. New York, Harper-Collins Publishers, 1993. 1st. Hardcover., Vg/Vg. Pages: 357. Book number: MASTER163940I USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794] Catalogue: Mystery & Suspense
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Literary Murder New York, Harper Collins, 1993. First American edition. hardcover. Blue cloth over bds. in DJ. Translated from the Hebrew by Dalya Bilu. Bibliomystery. Victim is a critic and literature professor. Fine/fine. Book number: 2019 USD 44.40 [Appr.: EURO 35.5 | £UK 28.5 | JP¥ 3527] Catalogue: Mystery/Suspense/Detective Fiction
Keywords: Bibliomystery | In shopping cart More information div> |
Literary Murder a Critical Case New York, NY: Harpercollins, 1993. 006019023X. First Edition; First Printing. Hardcover. ISBN: 006019023X. Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket . Book number: 002719 USD 95.00 [Appr.: EURO 75.75 | £UK 60.75 | JP¥ 7547]
Keywords: 006019023x Jerusalem Fiction Ohayon Michael Fictitious Character Mystery Detective Police First Editions Mysteries, Thrillers & True Crime | In shopping cart More information div> |
Literary Murder: A Michael Ohayon Myster Harper Perennial, 1993. Softcover. B008331; 357 pp softcover, good contents & wraps. Very Good with no dust jacket . Book number: 8331 USD 8.50 [Appr.: EURO 7 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 675] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Gur | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | - Next page