ascending
descending
found: 199 books on 8 pages. This is page 1
- Next page

ALBERS, DRS. LUCIA & GER DEKKERS [PHOTOGR.].
Langs de Utrechtse Vecht.
Zwolle. Uitgeverij Waanders. 1984. Original publisher's blue paper-covered boards, light blue title spine, pictorial dustjacket, 4to: maps on endpapers, frontispiece, 160pp. very richly illustrated, maps, references, index. Very fine copy - as new. ISBN: 90-6630-921-3.
Book number: 30031
€  15.00 [Appr.: US$ 18.84 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1496]
Keywords: 9066309213
In shopping cart

More information

VAN BARNEVELD, KEES / DEKKERS, GER
Curiosa in Nederlandse musea
Den Haag, W. Van Hoeve, 1968. 20 x 12,5 cm, softcover.
Book number: 8338
€  10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.56 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
In shopping cart

More information

VAN BARNEVELD KEES - DEKKERS GER
Curiosa in Nederlandse musea / dans les musées des Pays-Bas / in Niederländischen Museen / In Dutch Museums
Kramers Pocket, 1968, 109 .pp, soft cover, 20 x 13 cm. 0. Goed/Good/Bien/Gut. Meertalig/Multilingual/Multilingue. (Magazijn b)
Book number: 236266&375D
€  3.00 [Appr.: US$ 3.77 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 299]
Catalogue: Museumcatalogi
Keywords: Museumcatalogi
In shopping cart

More information

VAN BARNEVELD KEES - DEKKERS GER
Curiosa in Nederlandse musea / dans les musées des Pays-Bas / in Niederländischen Museen / In Dutch Museums
W. Van Hoeve, 1968, 45 .pp, soft cover, 20 x 13 cm. 0. Goed/Good/Bien/Gut. Nederlands/Dutch/Néerlandais/Niederländisch. (Magazijn b)
Book number: 247532&375D
€  6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.53 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 599]
Catalogue: Museumcatalogi
Keywords: Museumcatalogi
In shopping cart

More information

BERK, GAIT L. / ADRIAAN BUTER [TEKST] GER DEKKERS [FOTO'S]
Landschappen in Overijssel
Zwolle : Waanders. 1981. Paperback. 1e druk, 48 blz, kleurenfoto's, 21x21 cm, isbn 9070072807, goed exemplaar. Annotatie: In woord en beeld wordt verteld over de diverse landschappen van Overijssel.
Book number: 002126
€  5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.28 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 499]
Keywords: Overijssel ; Plaatsbeschrijvingen
In shopping cart

More information

BERK, GAIT L.& ADRIAAN BUTLER & GER DEKKERS.
Landschappen in Overijssel.
Zwolle, Waanders, 1963. Geïllustreerd. Paperback. 8vo. 96 pp.
Book number: 27673
€  9.00 [Appr.: US$ 11.3 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 898]
Keywords: topografie / topography
In shopping cart

More information

BERK, GERHARD LAMBERT & BUTER, ADRIAAN & KEULEN, G.TH.M. VAN & DEKKERS, GER
Landschappen in Overijssel
1981. Paperback. Pp: 48. ISBN: 9789070072803. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed.
Book number: U1654282
€  5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.28 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 499]
Catalogue: Topografie
Keywords: 9789070072803
In shopping cart

More information

 -
BURGELER, W.A.G. VAN, H. WONINK, GER DEKKERS (FOTO'S).
Langs de Linge. Bloeiende boomgaarden en oude stadjes.
Zwolle 1e Waanders 1982, linn. hard cover groot formaat 160 p. rijk geill. stofhoes, zeer goed. ISBN/EAN: 9070072904.
Book number: 24055
€  20.00 [Appr.: US$ 25.11 | £UK 16.25 | JP¥ 1995]
Keywords: 9070072904
In shopping cart

More information

BURGELER, W. A. G. VAN EN H. WONINK/ MET FOTO'S VAN GER DEKKERS
Langs de Linge. Bloeiende boomgaarden en oude stadjes
Waanders bv. Zwolle, 1982. Gebonden, illustraties, 160 pp met stofomslag
Book number: 101357469
€  18.50 [Appr.: US$ 23.23 | £UK 15 | JP¥ 1845]
In shopping cart

More information

BURGELER, W. A. G. VAN & WONINK, HARRY & DEKKERS, GER
Langs de Linge. Bloeiende boomgaarden en oude stadjes
1982. Gekartonneerd met stofomslag. Pp: 160. ISBN: 9789070072902. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed.
Book number: U580799
€  10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.56 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
Catalogue: Topografie
Keywords: 9789070072902
In shopping cart

More information

BURGELER, W.A.G. VAN, & H. WONINK. DEKKERS, GER.
Langs de Linge. Bloeiende boomgaarden en oude stadjes.
Zwolle, Waanders, 1982. derde druk. Gebonden met stofomslag. Hardcover. Met illustraties in kleur en z/w (Ger Dekers). 160 pag. MOOI EXEMPLAAR
Book number: 62974
€  12.00 [Appr.: US$ 15.07 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1197]
Keywords: Topography / Dutch ;
In shopping cart

More information

BUTER, ADRIAAN [& GER DEKKERS - PHOTOGR.].
Dorpen en stadjes van Twente.
Zwolle. Uitgeverij Waanders. 1982. Original publisher's red cloth hardback, white title spine, blindstamped title frontcover, pictorial dustjacket, 4to: frontispiece, 160pp. very richly illustrated, index, colophon. Very fine copy - as new. ISBN: 90-70072-88-2.
Book number: 30538
€  12.00 [Appr.: US$ 15.07 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1197]
Keywords: 9070072882
In shopping cart

More information

BUTER, ADRIAAN EN GER DEKKERS (FOTO'S)
Dorpen en stadjes van Twente.
Uitgeverij Waanders bv. Zwolle, 1982.. Gebonden, met stofomslag, met illustraties 160 pag.
Book number: 101371845
€  18.50 [Appr.: US$ 23.23 | £UK 15 | JP¥ 1845]
Keywords: Overijssel
In shopping cart

More information

BUTER, ADRIAAN & DEKKERS, GER
Dorpen en stadjes van Twente
1982. Gekartonneerd met stofomslag. Pp: 160. ISBN: 9789070072889. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed.
Book number: U580726
€  10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.56 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
Catalogue: Lokaal
Keywords: 9789070072889
In shopping cart

More information

BUTER, ADRIAAN & DEKKERS, GER
Langs de Geul
1985. Gekartonneerd met stofomslag. Pp: 158. ISBN: 9789066300439. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed.
Book number: U1998048
€  9.99 [Appr.: US$ 12.54 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 997]
Catalogue: Topografie
Keywords: 9789066300439
In shopping cart

More information

BUTER, ADRIAAN & GER DEKKERS (FOTOGRAFIE).
Langs de Geul.
Zwolle, Uitgeverij Waanders, (1985), 1e druk. Hardcover met stofomslag, 29 x 22 cm. 160 p. Rijk geïllustreerd met fotografische afbeeldingen (grotendeels zw/w), bibliografie, mooi exemplaar.
Book number: 7741
€  8.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.05 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 798]
Keywords: Fotografie/Photography Fotoboeken/Photography Books Topografie/Topography Geul Limburg
In shopping cart

More information

GER DEKKERS; ADRIAAN BUTER
Langs de Geul
Waanders. Hardcover. Stofomslag ietwat gerafeld maar verder is de uitgave in uitstekende staat. ISBN 9789066300439.
Book number: 1768-B-261
€  9.60 [Appr.: US$ 12.05 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 958]
Keywords: 9789066300439
In shopping cart

More information

BUTER, ADRIAAN & DEKKERS, GER
Langs de Geul
1985. Gekartonneerd met stofomslag. Pp: 158. ISBN: 9789066300439. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed.
Book number: U580736
€  10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.56 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
Catalogue: Topografie
Keywords: 9789066300439
In shopping cart

More information

BUTER, ADRIAAN & GER DEKKERS [PHOTOGR.].
Langs de Geul.
Zwolle. Uitgeverij Waanders. 1985. Original publisher's blue paper-covered boards, blue title spine, pictorial dustjacket, 4to: maps on endpapers, 160pp. very richly illustrated, bibliography, colophon. Very fine copy. o: 198pp. illustrations, plan, conclusion, chronology, table of contents. Fine copy. ISBN: 90-6630-043-4.
Book number: 40502
€  10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.56 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
Keywords: 9066300434
In shopping cart

More information

BUTER, ADRIAAN (TEKST) ; DEKKERS, GER (FOTO'S)
Langs de Geul
Waanders, Zwolle, 1985, 1e druk, gebonden, linnen met stofomsl. Pp158, rijk geillustreerd met foto's en tekeningen. Geologische kaartjes. Net ex.
Book number: 1111066
€  10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.56 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
Catalogue: Limburgensia
Keywords: limburg, zuid-limburg, topografie, geologie, belgie, nederland, duitsland, geschiedenis, hydrografie
In shopping cart

More information

BUTER, ADRIAAN. & DEKKERS, GER. [FOTO'S]
Regge en Dinkel. Land van levend water
Waanders. Linnen band. Pp: 144. Uitgave ter gelegenheid van het 100 jarig bestaan van het waterschap 'Regge en Dinkel'. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed.
Book number: U29192
€  15.00 [Appr.: US$ 18.84 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1496]
Catalogue: Topografie
In shopping cart

More information

BUTER, ADRIAAN, DEKKERS, GER
Regge en Dinkel: land van levend water
Zwolle: Waanders, [1984]. door Adriaan Buter; met foto's van Ger Dekkers Met literatuur opgave., registerister uitgegeven ter gelegenheid van het 100-jarig bestaan van het waterschap "registerge en Dinkel" 144 pagina's 29 cm. Als nieuw.
Book number: 23506
€  14.50 [Appr.: US$ 18.21 | £UK 11.75 | JP¥ 1446]
Catalogue: Overijssel
Keywords: 9066300205
In shopping cart

More information

BUTER, ADRIAAN & GER DEKKERS [PHOTOGR.].
Regge en Dinkel. Land van levend water.
Zwolle. Uitgeverij Waanders. Original publisher's blue paper-covered boards, dark blue title spine, pictorial dustjacket, large 2nd printing [1984], 4to: maps on endpapers, frontispiece, 144pp. very richly illustrated, index. Very fine copy. Uitgave ter gelegenheid van het 100-jarig bestaan van het waterschap " Regge en Dinkel ". ISBN: 90-6630-020-5.
Book number: 46770
€  10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.56 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
Keywords: 9066300205
In shopping cart

More information

 -
DEKKERS, GER (BORNE, 1929).
"Dike and fields of yellow tulips".
Photomontage consisting of 4 mounted color photos, 40 x 60 cms. Signed 'Ger Dekkers' and dated '1993' in the lower right. Titled and numbered '4/50' in the lower left.
Book number: 21366
€  550.00 [Appr.: US$ 690.64 | £UK 440.75 | JP¥ 54863]
Catalogue: Photography
Keywords: Photography
In shopping cart

More information

 -
DEKKERS, GER - OXENAAR, R.
Ger Dekkers: Landscape Perception.
Otterlo, Rijksmuseum Kröller-Müller, 1972-1973, Stiff pictorial wrappers (softcover), 29,7 x 21 cms., (16) pp. text in Dutch and English with b/w illustrations, loosely inserted an illustrated/folded invitation to the exhibition.
Book number: 14635
€  12.00 [Appr.: US$ 15.07 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1197]
Catalogue: Photography
Keywords: Photography
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | - Next page

New Search