| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 193 books on 8 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Un Amour Assassin Editions France Loisirs. 2004. (ISBN: 9782298002287) Hard Cover . Very good. Book number: 0087843 USD 9.59 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 762] Catalogue: Francais
Keywords: 9782298002287 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Un Amour Assassin J'ai Lu. 2004. (ISBN: 271444184X). Couverture Souple Glacee Illu, 11 X 18 Cm. 444 pages. Excellent. Book number: 057426 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: Roman 271444184X | In shopping cart More information div> |
UN ANGE DIABOLIQUE 1991. 0 pp. Couverture souple. 9782277230922. In-12 broché(format poche),couverture illustrée en couleurs,Collection Roman/Aventures et Passions,Editions J'ai lu,Paris,1991,414 pages,très bon état.Texte intégral. Très bon. Book number: 016460 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.28 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 499]
Keywords: 9782277230922 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Auf Befehl des Königs / Geliebter Barbar "insgesamt guter Zustand, berieben, Gebrauchsspuren am Einband Auf Befehl des Königs / Geliebter Barbar Garwood, Julie; Malsch, Eva ISBN: 3404186788. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU304765 € 46.99 [Appr.: US$ 59.01 | £UK 37.75 | JP¥ 4687] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
The Bride Pocket Books, 1989. Hardcover. Good Condition/Fair. BCE. Light wear, bumped corner; sound book. The dust jacket has some creasing and wear, small tears along the spine tips and back. Book number: 101006 USD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.75 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 953] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: Romance; | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Bride New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1996. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0671003518. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,15th printing; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 41984 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 396]
Keywords: 0671003518 Marriage Fiction Romance Historical Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Castles Pocket Books Inc, 1993. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0671744208. As New . -- David HarrisBook number: 282091 USD 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 318]
Keywords: 0671744208 Historical Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Clayborne Brides Pocket Books. (ISBN: 9780671021771) MassMarket Paperback . Good. Book number: 0032103 USD 6.60 [Appr.: EURO 5.5 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 524] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780671021771 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Clayborne Brides; One White Rose Pocket Books: Pocket Books, 1997. . B015023; 150 pp paperback, good contents, good wraps. Book number: 15023 USD 6.50 [Appr.: EURO 5.25 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 516] Catalogue: Fiction & Literature
Keywords: Garwood | In shopping cart More information div> |
Come the Spring New York, Pocket Books. 1997, Book Club (BCE/BOMC). (ISBN: 0-671-00333-X). Hard Cover, 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾ tall. 353 pp. Light rubbing to the cover edges. The binding is tight and square, and the text is clean. The jacket is very slightly chipped at the extremities. Very Good/Very Good. Book number: 035145 USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 238]
Keywords: Fiction 067100333x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Come the Spring Pocket Books - 1997. 1997. (ISBN: 067100333X). Hardcover. First edition / first printing Near fine condition book with no marks or inscriptions - near fine dust jacket - unclipped - lovely copy - 1st US edition. Book number: CH208 GBP 7.75 [Appr.: EURO 9.75 US$ 12.15 | JP¥ 965] Catalogue: Collectable Hardback
Keywords: 067100333x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Come the Spring Pocket Books, 1997. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Hard Cover. 067100333x Light wear only, covers are black/gold, bookclub edition, no marks of previous ownership. Very Good/Very Good . Book number: 010962 USD 8.99 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 714] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: 067100333x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Come the Spring Pocket Books, 1997. Hardcover. ISBN: 067100333x. Slight edge wear. ; Nice, tight, clean, and bright pages. DJ in mylar - unclipped. Full number line. ; 1.2 x 8.2 x 5.7 Inches; 368 p.. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket . Book number: 16520 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: 067100333x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Come the Spring (Clayborne Brothers) Pocket, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. 0671003348 Very good. Used book.. Very Good . Book number: BING6993671 USD 2.90 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 230]
Keywords: 0671003348 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Come the Spring (Clayborne Brothers) Pocket, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. 0671003348 Used book. Very good.. Very Good . Book number: BING7260498 USD 3.70 [Appr.: EURO 3 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 294]
Keywords: 0671003348 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Come the Spring Pocket Books. 1997. (ISBN: 9780671003333) Hard Cover . As New. Book number: 0030812 USD 9.59 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 762] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780671003333 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Come the Spring Romance: Atria, 1997. Hardcover. ISBN: 9780671003333. 1.2 x 8.2 x 5.7 Inches; 368 pages. Very Good . Book number: 1729 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 9780671003333 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Come The Spring. NY, Pocket Books, 1997. (ISBN: 067100333x) 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾ tall, Hard Cover Very Good/Very Good. The book is very clean & tight. Book number: 105273 USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636]
Keywords: CLAYBORNE FAMILY FICTITIOUS CHARACTERS FICTION | In shopping cart More information div> |
Come the Spring Atria, 1997. Hardcover. ISBN: 067100333x. 1.2 x 8.2 x 5.7 Inches; 368 pages. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket . Book number: 93309 USD 13.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1033] Catalogue: Fiction & Literature
Keywords: 067100333x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Come the Spring New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books. 1997. (ISBN: 0-671-00333-X) Hard Cover, 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Nr Fine/Nr Fine. Book number: 085520 USD 5.95 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 473]
Keywords: 067100333x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Come the Spring New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 2002. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0671003348. pb,light wear/soil,crease starting at spine; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 16052 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 396]
Keywords: 0671003348 Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Come the Spring New York NY: Pocket, 1998. First Edition Thus. Paperback. ISBN: 0671003348. Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges. Creases in spine; The last of the Clayborne brothers to be unmarried, restless Cole remains undecided about which side of the law he favors, while a heartbroken U. S. Marshal Dan Ryan launches a quest for vengeance that takes him to the side of the crime's beautiful witness; Mass Market PB; 367 pages. Book number: 57775 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Romantic Suspense
Keywords: 0671003348 Garwood, Julie Fiction Romance Romantic Suspense | In shopping cart More information div> |
Come the Spring Atria. Hardcover. 067100333X Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition. Fine . Book number: BING62318 USD 5.95 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 473]
Keywords: 067100333x | In shopping cart More information div> |
DESIR REBELLE 1992. 0 pp. Couverture souple. 9782277232865. In-12 broché(format poche),couverture illustrée en couleurs,Collection Roman/Aventures et Passions,Editions J'ai lu,Paris,1992,312 pages,très bon état.Texte intégral. Très bon. Book number: 016489 € 3.00 [Appr.: US$ 3.77 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 299]
Keywords: 9782277232865 | In shopping cart More information div> |
LA FIANCEE OFFERTE 1992. 0 pp. Couverture souple. 9782277233466. In-12 broché(format poche),couverture illustrée en couleurs,Collection Roman/Aventures et Passions,Editions J'ai lu,Paris,1992,382 pages,très bon état.Texte intégral. Très bon. Book number: 016506 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.28 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 499]
Keywords: 9782277233466 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | - Next page