| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 16 books |
Lifemask Orion Books Ltd. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0752803573. AS NEW . -- David HarrisBook number: 25131 USD 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 318]
Keywords: 0752803573 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Lifemask Orion 1995 Collectable paperback in near mint condition. Post free in UK Book number: 63482 GBP 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 US$ 15.68 | JP¥ 1245]
Keywords: collectables paperbacks paper backs fictions novels thriller | In shopping cart More information div> |
Lifemask Orion 1995 Paperback, 288pp. (ISBN: 1857977947). Good. -- Book HavenBook number: 203482 NZD 13.23 [Appr.: EURO 8 US$ 9.97 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 792] Catalogue: General
Keywords: Fiction1857977947 1857977947 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Lifemask London: Orion, 1995. Uncorrected Proof. Wraps. illustrated card covers. Fine . -- B-Line BooksBook number: 1286 USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 16 | £UK 13 | JP¥ 1589] Catalogue: Arc&Proofs
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Lifemask London, Orion. 1995. (ISBN: 0-75280-357-3) Pbk. Compelling novel of love and obsession and murder - with a chapter where Lucia is abandoned on an uninhabited Greek island. Very Good. Book number: 17301 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Greek Islands - Fiction
Keywords: Mystery Fiction 0752803573 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Lifemask London: Orion, 1995. First Edition. Maroon hardback cloth cover. 278pp :: 240mm x 160mm (9" x 6"). VG : in Very good condition with dust jacket . -- Barter BooksBook number: bbg023 GBP 8.60 [Appr.: EURO 10.75 US$ 13.48 | JP¥ 1071] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction First Editions | In shopping cart More information div> |
Safe London, Orion, 1996, 1st Edition. (ISBN: 0752801457) 293 pages. Trade paperback. Tiny mark on edge of inside of front cover which has transferred to facing edge. Good+ condition. -- Titles BooksBook number: 34312 NZD 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 5.5 US$ 6.78 | £UK 4.5 | JP¥ 539] Catalogue: Fiction - Post 1900
Keywords: 0752801457 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Safe Unknown - No Date. 9999. (ISBN: 0752801457). Soft Cover. Very good condition large format paperback - covers lightly creased - clean internally - image available on request - you pay book price plus shipping quoted above - very good copy. Very Good. Book number: BBABE1001 GBP 1.75 [Appr.: EURO 2.25 US$ 2.74 | JP¥ 218] Catalogue: General
Keywords: 0752801457 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Safe Orion, London, 1996. First Edition, Hardcover. Very Good/Very Good. Size: 9"-10" Tall. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 1857977645. ISBN/EAN: 9781857977646. Inventory No: 11116. -- Berry BooksBook number: 11116 AUD 14.00 [Appr.: EURO 11 US$ 13.69 | £UK 8.75 | JP¥ 1087]
Keywords: Fiction; Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Safe Orion 1996 Paperback, 288pp. (ISBN: 0752801457). Good. -- Book HavenBook number: 157016 NZD 13.23 [Appr.: EURO 8 US$ 9.97 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 792] Catalogue: General
Keywords: Fiction0752801457 0752801457 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Safe Orion Publications. (ISBN: 9780752811178) MassMarket Paperback . Good. Book number: 0003971 USD 6.60 [Appr.: EURO 5.5 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 524] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780752811178 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Widow Maker Orion, 1999. Paperback. Like New. First Edition, LIke New clean, tight, unmarked (Fine), no reading creases to spine, -ss ID: mon0000141742 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000141742 USD 16.50 [Appr.: EURO 13.25 | £UK 10.75 | JP¥ 1311]
Keywords: 0752814079, Action & Adventure, General, Paperback, Printed Books Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
Widow Maker Orion, 1999. Paperback. Very Good. clean, tight, unmarked, 2 small dents and resulting nicks at top of spine ID: mon0000099482 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000099482 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 794]
Keywords: 0752814079, Action & Adventure, General, Paperback, Printed Books Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
Widow Maker Orion Books Ltd, 2000 ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, etwas berieben gut - gebraucht Book number: BU333026 € 16.99 [Appr.: US$ 21.33 | £UK 13.75 | JP¥ 1695] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Widow Maker Orion, 1999. Paperback. Like New. clean, tight, unmarked, light handling. ID: mon0000089225 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000089225 USD 32.00 [Appr.: EURO 25.5 | £UK 20.5 | JP¥ 2542]
Keywords: 0752814079, Action & Adventure, General, Paperback, Printed Books Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
![]() | Widowmaker Orion Publishing Group, Limited, 2000. Paperback. Like New. clean, tight, unmarked, some light cover edge handling, ID: mon0000087282 . -- KbooksBook number: mon0000087282 USD 12.56 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 998]
Keywords: Action & Adventure, General, Paperback, Printed Books Miscellaneous | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |