| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 107 books on 5 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Another Eden New York, Leisure Books. 1992. (ISBN: 0843933321) Paperback, Small Duodecimo - 180mm (7") tall. Solid, clean and tight paperback with some creasing to the covers and spine, spine is reinforced, some yellowing of pages and some browning inside covers, but overall classified as good copy or better. Good. Book number: 106769 AUD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 US$ 4.89 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 388] Catalogue: Historical Fiction
Keywords: Historical Romance Novel Adventure Story Love Story Romantic Story Romantic Adventure Love Story Romance Novel Popular Fiction 0843933321 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Circle of Three New York USA, Pocket Books, 2000. 1st Paperback Printing, Binding: Soft Cover, Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾ tall 0743468260 Paperback .unread copy . Book number: 044478 GBP 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 US$ 6.27 | JP¥ 498] Catalogue: Out of Print Novels
Keywords: Fiction General | In shopping cart More information div> |
Circle of Three New York, N. Y. Harpercollins. 2000, First Edition. (ISBN: 0-06-019375-1) Hard Cover, 8vo - over 7 3/4- 9 3/4 Tall. Fine/Fine. Book number: 086629 USD 5.95 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 473]
Keywords: 0060193751 | In shopping cart More information div> |
CIRCLE OF THREE. Gaffney, Patricia. CIRCLE OF THREE. NY: HarperCollins, c2000. first printing. 421pp. 8vo. new copy with publisher's review letter laid-in Book number: 39871 USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 16 | £UK 13 | JP¥ 1589]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Circle Of Three Pocket Books 2001 Paperback. (ISBN: 067103393x). Near Mint. -- Book HavenBook number: 733631 NZD 13.23 [Appr.: EURO 8 US$ 9.97 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 792] Catalogue: General
Keywords: Fiction067103393x 067103393x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Circle of Three New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harper Torchbooks, 2000. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0061098361. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,nick at upper spine; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 54381 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 396]
Keywords: 0061098361 Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Circle of Three New York: HarperCollins, 2000. First Edition; First Printing. Hardcover. . Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket . Book number: 002825 USD 95.00 [Appr.: EURO 75.75 | £UK 60.75 | JP¥ 7547]
Keywords: First Editions Literature & Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Circle of Three. NY: Harper Collins Publishers, 2000. First Edition; First Printing. Hardcover. ISBN: 0060193751. Almost like new condition. DJ in new clear, brodart mylar cover; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 421 pages,. Very Good in Good dust jacket . -- TuckerstomesBook number: 2360 USD 6.47 [Appr.: EURO 5.25 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 514]
Keywords: 0060193751 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Crooked Hearts Signet, 2001. Mass Market Paperback. 0451204794 Used Book, Very Good. Very Good . Book number: BING6952286 USD 5.94 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 472]
Keywords: 0451204794 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Crooked Hearts (Topaz Historical Romance Ser. ) New York, NY, U.S.A.: N A L, 1994. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0451404599. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine/lower front corner,nicks at lower spine,initial scratched on front cover,spine label residue; Ex-Library; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 1459 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 396]
Keywords: 0451404599 Fiction Romance Historical Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Crooked Hearts Signet, 2001. Paperback. 0451204794 very good little creased and rubbed.. Very Good . Book number: BING6670905 USD 5.94 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 472]
Keywords: 0451204794 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Crooked Hearts (Topaz Historical Romances) Topaz 1994 Paperback, 384pp. "Amidst the gambling halls of 1880s San Francisco, con man Reuben Jones and Grace Russell, a woman trying to save her crumbling California vineyard, find that love is the most dangerous game of all. Original. ", (ISBN: 9780451404596). Good. -- Book HavenBook number: 571205 NZD 18.98 [Appr.: EURO 11.5 US$ 14.31 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1136] Catalogue: General
Keywords: Mystery9780451404596 9780451404596 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Crooked Hearts T O P A Z. 1994. (ISBN: 9780451404596) MassMarket Paperback . Good. Book number: 0000549 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780451404596 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Droom van mij 2003. Paperback. Pp: 352. Een Italiaans-Amerikaanse vrouw moet eerst haar verleden verwerken voordat ze goed kan functioneren in een nieuwe omgeving. ISBN: 9789044307795. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U1104492 € 6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.53 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 599] Catalogue: Romans
Keywords: 9789044307795 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Droom van mij 2003. Paperback. Pp: 352. Een Italiaans-Amerikaanse vrouw moet eerst haar verleden verwerken voordat ze goed kan functioneren in een nieuwe omgeving. ISBN: 9789044307795. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U1409168 € 7.50 [Appr.: US$ 9.42 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 748] Catalogue: Romans
Keywords: 9789044307795 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Flight Lessons HarperCollins, NY, 2002. WRAPPERS. First edition. Faint hint of crease front cover else near fine. Advance Reader's Copy.. Fine . Book number: BING800A0129 USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 12 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1192]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Flight Lessons HarperTorch, 2003-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. excellent condition . Book number: 110526022 USD 3.19 [Appr.: EURO 2.75 | £UK 2.25 | JP¥ 253] Catalogue: Fiction
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Flight Lessons New York: HarperCollins, 2002. Stated First Edition; First Printing. Hardcover. ISBN: 9780060185282. Stated first edition. DJ shows light corner wear and shelf rubbing. Book is very clean and binding is tight. ; 388 pp; The poignant story of two women struggling to come to terms with the past that haunts them both.. Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket . Book number: 23637 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397] Catalogue: Fiction - General
Keywords: 9780060185282 9780060185282 0060185287 Fiction General Patricia Gaffney Fiction - General | In shopping cart More information div> |
Flight Lessons HarperCollins, 2002-07-01. Hardcover. New. Book number: 081024031 USD 2.39 [Appr.: EURO 2 | £UK 1.75 | JP¥ 190]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Flight Lessons NY: Harper Torch/Harper Collins Publishers, 2003. First Printing. Paperback. ISBN: 0061031445. Almost like new condition. Very lightly handled. Unmarked. ; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 449 pages,. Very Good . -- TuckerstomesBook number: 12333 USD 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 393]
Keywords: 0061031445 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Flight Lessons Cd HarperAudio, 2002. Hardcover. ISBN: 9780060095635. 1.1 x 6.6 x 6.2 Inches. As New . Book number: 5783 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 396]
Keywords: 9780060095635 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Flight Lessons Earthlight Paperback. (ISBN: 0743450566). Very Good. -- Book HavenBook number: 147987 NZD 13.23 [Appr.: EURO 8 US$ 9.97 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 792] Catalogue: General
Keywords: Fiction0743450566 0743450566 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Flight Lessons London, Pocket Books, 2003. (ISBN: 0743450566) 388 pages. Paperback in very good condition. -- Titles BooksBook number: 42597 NZD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 US$ 3.77 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 299] Catalogue: Fiction - Paperback
Keywords: 0743450566 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Flight Lessons HarperCollins. 2002. (ISBN: 9780060185282) Hard Cover . Good. Book number: 0087780 USD 9.59 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 762] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780060185282 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Flight Lessons Pocket. 2002. (ISBN: 9780743450560) MassMarket Paperback . Good. Book number: 0084480 USD 9.59 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 762] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780743450560 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | - Next page