| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 18 books |
Höhenflug München Heyne . Taschenbuch guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand 3, Höhenflug, Findley, Nigel gut - gebraucht Book number: BU204070 € 9.23 [Appr.: US$ 11.59 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 921] Catalogue: Science Fiction und Fantasy
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Into the Void : Spelljammer the Clokmaster Cycle 2 United States of America, TSR, 1991. 1st Paperback Printing, Binding: Soft Cover, Good. 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾ tall 1560761547 Paperback old bokstore stamp inside (We carry a wide selection of titles in sci -Fi Fantasy Horror The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions etc.). . Book number: 064310 GBP 3.50 [Appr.: EURO 4.5 US$ 5.49 | JP¥ 436] Catalogue: Science-Fiction & Fantasy and Horror
Keywords: Science Fiction Fantasy | In shopping cart More information div> |
Into the Void Spelljammer, No date. Not known, Paperback. Very Good. Lightly worn Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Inventory No: 2816. -- Bygone BooksBook number: 2816 GBP 2.09 [Appr.: EURO 2.75 US$ 3.28 | JP¥ 260] Catalogue: Science Fiction & Fantasy
Keywords: Science Fiction & Fantasy; | In shopping cart More information div> |
Into the Void: Spelljammer (Cloakmaster Cycle #2) TSR. 1991. (ISBN: 9781560761549) MassMarket Paperback . Very good. Book number: 0011363 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: 9781560761549 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Into the Void : Spelljammer (Vol. 2) (Cloakmaster Cycle Ser., No. 2) Renton, WA, U.S.A.: Wizards of the Coast, 1991. 1560761547. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 1560761547. sl wear to some edgesof cover.. Very Good . -- Lion BooksBook number: 50559 GBP 0.01 [Appr.: EURO 0.25 US$ 0.02 | JP¥ 1]
Keywords: 1560761547 Fiction General | In shopping cart More information div> |
Into the Void Lake Geneva, TSR, 1991. (ISBN: 1560761547) Paperback, 311 pages. Very good condition. -- Titles BooksBook number: 40626 NZD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 US$ 3.77 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 299] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: 1560761547 | In shopping cart More information div> |
INTO THE VOID TSR Inc, 1991. 1st printing. Plunged into a sea of alien faces, Teldin Moore isn't sure whom to trust. His gnomish sidewheeler ship is attacked by space pirates, and he is saved by a hideous mind flayer. Paperback. 1560761547. very good mass market paperback. Book number: FT08/122 GBP 1.95 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 US$ 3.06 | JP¥ 243]
Keywords: 1560761547 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Lost Kaer (Earthdawn) Fasa. 1998. (ISBN: 9781555602741) MassMarket Paperback . Very good. Book number: 0088829 USD 19.95 [Appr.: EURO 16 | £UK 12.75 | JP¥ 1585] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: 9781555602741 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Native American Nations 001 Fasa, 1991. Paperback. ISBN: 1555601308. Clean and bright, snall crease to top corner of front cover. ; Shadowrun 7202; 0.3 x 11 x 8.52 Inches. Book number: 1600 GBP 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 14.5 US$ 18.03 | JP¥ 1432]
Keywords: 1555601308 | In shopping cart More information div> |
No Limits ROC. (ISBN: 0-451-45525-8) . 1996. (Mass market paperback) Fair to good. Ex-library with usual markings. (Science Fiction). Book number: 174367 USD 10.88 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 864] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction 0451455258 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Primal Order Pawns: The Opening Move (a Compendium of Divine-Level Creatures, Minions, and Servi Wizards of the Coast, 1992. Paperback. ISBN: 1880992086. /. Clean and tight: no marks, damage or soil very light shelfwear only large format softcover. Very Good - Used . Book number: 24410 USD 39.00 [Appr.: EURO 31.25 | £UK 25 | JP¥ 3098] Catalogue: Hobbies-Games
Keywords: 1880992086 Primal Order Pawns: Opening Move ( Compendium Divine-Level Creatures, Minions | In shopping cart More information div> |
Van Richten's Guide to Werebeasts Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Wizards of the Coast. 1993. (ISBN: 1560766336). Soft Cover. Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, minor scuffs, small bent/rubbed cover/page corners, rubbed spine. No writing. Very good. Condition: Very Good. Book number: 017866 USD 7.50 [Appr.: EURO 6 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 596] Catalogue: Games
Keywords: Dungeons Dragons Game Games Role 1560766336 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Seed of Darkness Mayfair Games Incorporated. (ISBN: 9780923763787) MassMarket Paperback . Good. Book number: 0011364 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: 9780923763787 | In shopping cart More information div> |
SHADOWPLAY - Shadowrun 9 Roc, 1993. 1st printing. Sly is a veteran - she's run more shadows than she cares to remember and has the physical and emotional scars to prove it. Falcon is a kid who thinks he hears the call of magic. Paperback. 0140175466. very good paperback. Book number: FC10.670 GBP 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 5 US$ 6.19 | JP¥ 492]
Keywords: 0140175466 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Shadowrun 2XS ISBN: 9780451452108. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U1993449 € 4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.02 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 399] Catalogue: SF en Fantasy
Keywords: 9780451452108 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Shadowrun-House of the Sun N A L. 1995, 1st Print. (ISBN: 0451450876) Mass Market Paperback. Good GoodFS612687. Good/Unknown. Book number: 612687 USD 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 318]
Keywords: Fiction Science General 0451450876 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Vampire the Masquerade: Awakening Diablerie Mexico Stone Mountain, Georgia, U.S.A. White Wolf Pub. 1995, First Edition/ First Printing. (ISBN: 156504018x) Trade Paperback. A square solid tight clean copy. This copy has some very minor rubbing wear. Product code WW2005. N-Fine. Book number: 020390 USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 14.75 | £UK 12 | JP¥ 1470] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Role Playing Fantasy Games Psychology Game Vampire: The Masquerade156504018x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Vampire: The Succubus Club Stone Mountain, Georgia, U.S.A. White Wolf Publishing, Incorporated. 1991, First Edition/ First Printing. (ISBN: 1565040112) Trade Paperback. A square solid tight clean carefully used copy. This copy has some minor edgewear. WW 2104. N-Fine. Book number: 020672 USD 24.50 [Appr.: EURO 19.75 | £UK 15.75 | JP¥ 1946] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy Games Role Playing Psychology Vampires Game1565040112 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |