| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 125 books on 5 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
D u. D. Abenteuer ohne Ende VI. Die Burg des schwarzen Drachen Bertelsmann Verlag 1984. 160 S. Broschiert guter altersbedingter Zustand, ohne Namenseintragung Strich im Schnitt ISBN: 3570083063. gebraucht - gut Book number: BU121186 € 20.99 [Appr.: US$ 26.36 | £UK 17 | JP¥ 2094]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Blood of the Tiger (Series: Saga of the Lost Lands 1.) Bantam. (ISBN: 0-553-26411-7) . 1987, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Saga of the Lost Lands 1. (Fantasy). Book number: 913584 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0553264117 | In shopping cart More information div> |
BLOOD OF THE TIGER bantam, 1987. 1st printing, prehistoric fantasy, Saga of the Lost lands 1. Paperback. 0553176773. very good mass market paperback. Book number: FD07/226 GBP 0.95 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 US$ 1.49 | JP¥ 118]
Keywords: 0553176773 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Blood of the Tiger Bantam, 1987. 1st printing. paperback. 0553176773. fine paperback copy. Book number: Ze5728 GBP 0.95 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 US$ 1.49 | JP¥ 118]
Keywords: 0553176773 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Blood of the Tiger (Saga of the Lost Lands, Volume 1) NY: Bantam Spectra, 1987. 1st printing. mass market PB. ISBN: 0553264117. in softcover. Very Good+ with no dust jacket . -- Books EndBook number: 128528 USD 3.50 [Appr.: EURO 3 | £UK 2.25 | JP¥ 278]
Keywords: 0553264117 Fantasy 0-553-26411-7 Series | In shopping cart More information div> |
Blood of the Tiger Bantam Books Incorporated. (ISBN: 9780553264111) MassMarket Paperback . Good. Book number: 0011345 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: 9780553264111 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Children of the Dragon U.S.A.: Random House, 1985. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0394864336. Carl Lundgren. a bookstore stamp.. VG . -- David HarrisBook number: 203139 USD 2.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.75 | £UK 1.5 | JP¥ 159]
Keywords: 0394864336 Fantasy | In shopping cart More information div> |
Circus of Fear (Series: Endless Quest 10.) TSR 8510. 1983. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Endless Quest 10. (Fantasy). Book number: 901200 USD 10.23 [Appr.: EURO 8.25 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 813] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy | In shopping cart More information div> |
Circus of Fear TSR, 1983. 1st. Paperback. Nichols, Kevin. Endless Quest series no. 10. Covers slightly worn. Pages tanned. Good. Book number: 85064 GBP 1.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 US$ 1.57 | JP¥ 125] Catalogue: Post 1940
Keywords: Dungeons and Dragons Fantasy | In shopping cart More information div> |
Circus of Fear TSR, 1983. 1st. Paperback. Nichols, Kevin. Endless Quest series no. 10. Covers slightly worn. Spine faded. Pages tanned. Good. Book number: 85065 GBP 1.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 US$ 1.57 | JP¥ 125] Catalogue: Post 1940
Keywords: Dungeons and Dragons Fantasy | In shopping cart More information div> |
Circus Of Fear ( Endless Quest Book, No. 10) Lake Geneva WI: Tsr Hobbies, Inc, 1983. Paperback. ISBN: 0880380373. Illustrated by Parkinson, Keith and Nichols, Kevin. Very lightly used, mild signs of handling - unmarked. Nice, used copy. ; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 157 pages. Good . -- TuckerstomesBook number: 32271 USD 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 314]
Keywords: 0880380373 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Circus of Fear Tsr Inc, 1st 1983. Softcover. Very good condition. An Endless Quest Book - No. 10. A Dungeons & Dragons Adventure Book. Card wraps. B/w illustrations. ISBN: 0880380373 Book number: 1101185 GBP 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 US$ 6.27 | JP¥ 498]
Keywords: CHILDRENS FANTASY ROLEPLAYING GAMES Parkinson, Keith & Nicholas, Kevin 0880380373 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Circus of Fear TSR, 1983. 1st. Paperback. Nichols, Kevin. 10th book in Endless Quest series. Very Good. Book number: 84677 GBP 1.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 US$ 1.57 | JP¥ 125] Catalogue: Post 1940
Keywords: Dungeons and Dragons Fantasy | In shopping cart More information div> |
Circus Of Fear ( Dungeons & Dragon Adventure Book, Endless Quest Ser., Book No. 10) United Kingdom: TSR, Inc, 1983. First Printing. Paperback. ISBN: 0880380373. Illustrated by Parkinson, Keith and Nichols, Kevin. Aged, mild shelfwear, lightly used; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 157 pages,. Good . -- TuckerstomesBook number: 11003 USD 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 314]
Keywords: 0880380373 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Circus of Fear (Dungeons and Dragons #10) TSR. (ISBN: 9780880380379) MassMarket Paperback . Good. Book number: 0011346 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: 9780880380379 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Demon Hand: Greyhawk Adventures Book 5 Australia, Penguin Books. 1988. (ISBN: 0140112774) Paperback, Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall. Solid, clean and tight paperback with some creasing to the covers & spine, some foxing on edges and a faint remainder mark on bottom edge, but overall classified as good+ copy or better. Good - Very Good. Book number: 120590 AUD 6.50 [Appr.: EURO 5.25 US$ 6.36 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 505] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Fantasy Fiction Fantasy Novel Fantasy Series Futuristic Supernatural Magical Enchantment Magic Mystical Science Fiction Sci-Fi Sf 0140112774 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Demon Hand: Bk. 3 (Tsr Fantasy - Greyhawk Adventures) Penguin Books Ltd 1988 Paperback, 320pp. (ISBN: 9780140112771). Good. -- Book HavenBook number: 541283 NZD 16.10 [Appr.: EURO 9.75 US$ 12.13 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 964] Catalogue: General
Keywords: Fantasy9780140112771 9780140112771 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Demon Hand: Bk. 3 (Tsr Fantasy - Greyhawk Adventures) Penguin Books Ltd 1988 Paperback, 320pp. (ISBN: 9780140112771). Good. -- Book HavenBook number: 541282 NZD 16.10 [Appr.: EURO 9.75 US$ 12.13 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 964] Catalogue: General
Keywords: Fantasy9780140112771 9780140112771 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Demon Hand: Greyhawk Adventures Book 5 Australia, Penguin Books. 1988. (ISBN: 0140112774) Paperback, Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall. Tight and clean copy, in a near very good condition, with some creasing to spine and minimal creasing to covers.Illustrated byJohn and Laura Lakey. Very Good. Book number: 120591 AUD 7.00 [Appr.: EURO 5.5 US$ 6.84 | £UK 4.5 | JP¥ 544] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Fantasy Fiction Fantasy Novel Fantasy Series Futuristic Supernatural Magical Enchantment Magic Mystical Science Fiction Sci-Fi Sf 0140112774 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Demon Hand Renton, Wizards of the Coast, 1988. Ed.: Reprint, 18 Cm. Paperback. 0880385421. A Very Good paperback with lightly rubbed covers. Clean, tight, unmarked.. Very Good/Wraps. Book number: 25201 USD 4.58 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 364] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction 0880385421 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Demon Hand: Bk. 3 (Tsr Fantasy - Greyhawk Adventures) Penguin Books Ltd 1988 Paperback, 320pp. (ISBN: 9780140112771). Good. -- Book HavenBook number: 541278 NZD 16.10 [Appr.: EURO 9.75 US$ 12.13 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 964] Catalogue: General
Keywords: Fantasy9780140112771 9780140112771 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Demon Hand Renton, Wizards of the Coast, 1988. Ed.: Reprint. Paperback. 0880385421. A Very Good paperback with lightly rubbed covers. Clean, tight, unmarked.. Very Good/Wraps. Book number: 24725 USD 4.57 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 363] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction 0880385421 | In shopping cart More information div> |
THE DEMON HAND - Greyhawk Adventures 5 TSR Inc, 1988. 1st printing. Greyhawk, In search of gemstones, deep in the salt caverns of the island of Dramidja. Paperback. 0880385421. very good paperback, slight spine crease. Book number: FX10.660 GBP 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 5 US$ 6.19 | JP¥ 492]
Keywords: 0880385421 | In shopping cart More information div> |
"The Demon Hand (Greyhawk Adventure, No 5)" Wizards of the Coast 1988 Paperback, 210pp. "Mika, shaman of the Wolf Nomands, faces treachery from the demon Maelfesh and confronts danger in the form of the sinister forces of the cavernquatch, the granite moles, and the rock beasties ", (ISBN: 9780880385428). Good. -- Book HavenBook number: 541277 NZD 16.10 [Appr.: EURO 9.75 US$ 12.13 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 964] Catalogue: General
Keywords: Fantasy9780880385428 9780880385428 | In shopping cart More information div> |
"The Demon Hand (Greyhawk Adventure, No 5)" Wizards of the Coast 1988 Paperback, 210pp. "Mika, shaman of the Wolf Nomands, faces treachery from the demon Maelfesh and confronts danger in the form of the sinister forces of the cavernquatch, the granite moles, and the rock beasties ", (ISBN: 9780880385428). Good. -- Book HavenBook number: 541284 NZD 16.10 [Appr.: EURO 9.75 US$ 12.13 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 964] Catalogue: General
Keywords: Fantasy9780880385428 9780880385428 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | - Next page