ascending
descending
found: 18 books

DURGIN, DORANNA
Angel Impressions
London, United Kingdom, Pocket Books, 2001. 1st Pocket Book Edition, Binding: Soft Cover, Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾ tall 0743467787 Paperback Condition nearly as good as new. .
Book number: 054290
GBP 3.80 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 US$ 5.96 | JP¥ 473]
Keywords: Angel Fantasy Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

DURGIN, DORANNA
Barrenlands
NY: Baen, 1998. mass-market PB. ISBN: 0671878727. in softcover but for faintly discolored pages.. Very Good+ .
Book number: 107228
USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 238]
Keywords: 0671878727 Science Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

DURGIN DORANNA
Barrenlands
Baen, 1998. 1st print. paperback. 0671878727. nr fine copy, paperback edition.
Book number: Ze6214006
GBP 0.95 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 US$ 1.49 | JP¥ 118]
Keywords: 0671878727
In shopping cart

More information

 -
DURGIN, DORANNA
Changespell
U. S. A. Baen. 1997. (ISBN: 0671877658) Paperback, Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall. Solid, clean and tight paperback with light creasing to the covers & spine, small abrasion to front cover caused by the removal of sticker, initials on front endpaper and some yellowing of pages, but overall classified as good+ copy or better. Good - Very Good.
Book number: 120626
AUD 7.00 [Appr.: EURO 5.5 US$ 6.84 | £UK 4.5 | JP¥ 544]
Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Fantasy Fiction Fantasy Novel Fantasy Series Futuristic Supernatural Magical Enchantment Magic Mystical Science Fiction Sci-Fi Sf 0671877658
In shopping cart

More information

DORANNA DURGIN
Changespell
Simon & Schuster. 1997. (ISBN: 9780671877651) MassMarket Paperback . Good.
Book number: 0057234
USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477]
Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: 9780671877651
In shopping cart

More information

DORANNA DURGIN
Changespell Legacy
U.S.A.: Baen, 2002. 1st edition pbo. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0743435443. Carol Heyer. FINE-MINUS .
Book number: 329111
USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477]
Keywords: 0743435443 Fantasy
In shopping cart

More information

DORANNA DURGIN
Changespell Legacy
Simon & Schuster. 2002. (ISBN: 9780743435444) MassMarket Paperback . Good.
Book number: 0011327
USD 7.80 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 620]
Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: 9780743435444
In shopping cart

More information

DORANNA DURGIN
Dun Lady's Jess
Baen. 1994. (ISBN: 9780671876173) MassMarket Paperback . Good.
Book number: 0057242
USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477]
Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: 9780671876173
In shopping cart

More information

DORANNA DURGIN
Femme Fatale (Feature Anthology)
Silhouette 2003 Paperback, 384pp. NAME?, (ISBN: 9780373218509). Very Good.
Book number: 524403
NZD 13.23 [Appr.: EURO 8 US$ 9.97 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 792]
Catalogue: General
Keywords: Fiction9780373218509 9780373218509
In shopping cart

More information

DURGIN, DORANNA
Scent of Danger
Worldwide Library, 2009. Paperback. ISBN: 9780373266852. 0.8 x 6.6 x 4 Inches. As New .
Book number: 4382
USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 238]
Keywords: 9780373266852
In shopping cart

More information

DURGIN DORANNA
Seer's Blood
Baen Fantasy, 2000, 345 .pp, Pocket/Poche/Taschenbuch, 18 x 12 cm. 0. Goed/Good/Bien/Gut. Engels/English/Anglais/Englisch. (Antwerpen)
Book number: 284741&FAN
€  3.00 [Appr.: US$ 3.77 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 299]
Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy
In shopping cart

More information

DORANNA DURGIN
Tooth and Claw (Star Trek the Next Generation, No 60)
Star Trek, 2001. Mass Market Paperback. 0671042114 Used book. Very good, some creasing.. Very Good .
Book number: BING7280498
USD 4.83 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 384]
Keywords: 0671042114
In shopping cart

More information

DURGIN DORANNA
TOUCHED BY MAGIC
Baen, 1996. 1st printing. Investigating the disappearance of several small boys from his kingdom, respected guard Reandn is shocked when he learns that an evil magical force is at work that can only be stopped by the return of the legendary unicorns. Paperback. 0671877372. fine paperback.
Book number: FS10.137
GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.76 | JP¥ 616]
Keywords: 0671877372
In shopping cart

More information

DORANNA DURGIN
Wolf Justice
Baen, 2001. Mass Market Pa. 0671878913 Fantasy. Very Good .
Book number: GRAYPB2216293
USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0671878913 Doranna Durgin
In shopping cart

More information

DURGIN, DORANNA
Wolf Justice
Baen. (ISBN: 0-671-87891-3) . 1998. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Fantasy).
Book number: 145073
USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906]
Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0671878913
In shopping cart

More information

DORANNA DURGIN
Wolf Justice
Baen, May 22, 2001. Mass Market Pa. 0671878913 Fantasy Very good, slight creasing.. Very Good .
Book number: GRAYPB1016379
USD 2.95 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 234]
Keywords: 0671878913 Doranna Durgin
In shopping cart

More information

DURGIN, DORANNA
Wolverine's Daughter
NY: Baen, 2000. 1st printing. mass-market PB. ISBN: 0671578472. in softcover. Near Fine with no dust jacket .
Book number: 107472
USD 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 318]
Keywords: 0671578472 Fantasy 0-671-57847-2
In shopping cart

More information

MARIOTTE, JEFF (DURGIN, DORANNA)
Angel: Sanctuary/Fearless/Solitary Man
London: Book Club Associates, 2003. Reprint. Black hardback cloth cover. 917pp :: 200mm x 130mm (8" x 5"). VG : in very good condition with rubbed dust jacket .
Book number: bba164
GBP 8.60 [Appr.: EURO 10.75 US$ 13.48 | JP¥ 1071]
Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 |

New Search