| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 18 books |
Angel Impressions London, United Kingdom, Pocket Books, 2001. 1st Pocket Book Edition, Binding: Soft Cover, Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾ tall 0743467787 Paperback Condition nearly as good as new. . Book number: 054290 GBP 3.80 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 US$ 5.96 | JP¥ 473] Catalogue: Science-Fiction & Fantasy and Horror
Keywords: Angel Fantasy Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Barrenlands NY: Baen, 1998. mass-market PB. ISBN: 0671878727. in softcover but for faintly discolored pages.. Very Good+ . -- Books EndBook number: 107228 USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 238]
Keywords: 0671878727 Science Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Barrenlands Baen, 1998. 1st print. paperback. 0671878727. nr fine copy, paperback edition. Book number: Ze6214006 GBP 0.95 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 US$ 1.49 | JP¥ 118]
Keywords: 0671878727 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Changespell U. S. A. Baen. 1997. (ISBN: 0671877658) Paperback, Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall. Solid, clean and tight paperback with light creasing to the covers & spine, small abrasion to front cover caused by the removal of sticker, initials on front endpaper and some yellowing of pages, but overall classified as good+ copy or better. Good - Very Good. Book number: 120626 AUD 7.00 [Appr.: EURO 5.5 US$ 6.84 | £UK 4.5 | JP¥ 544] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Fantasy Fiction Fantasy Novel Fantasy Series Futuristic Supernatural Magical Enchantment Magic Mystical Science Fiction Sci-Fi Sf 0671877658 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Changespell Simon & Schuster. 1997. (ISBN: 9780671877651) MassMarket Paperback . Good. Book number: 0057234 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: 9780671877651 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Changespell Legacy U.S.A.: Baen, 2002. 1st edition pbo. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0743435443. Carol Heyer. FINE-MINUS . -- David HarrisBook number: 329111 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477]
Keywords: 0743435443 Fantasy | In shopping cart More information div> |
Changespell Legacy Simon & Schuster. 2002. (ISBN: 9780743435444) MassMarket Paperback . Good. Book number: 0011327 USD 7.80 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 620] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: 9780743435444 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Dun Lady's Jess Baen. 1994. (ISBN: 9780671876173) MassMarket Paperback . Good. Book number: 0057242 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: 9780671876173 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Femme Fatale (Feature Anthology) Silhouette 2003 Paperback, 384pp. NAME?, (ISBN: 9780373218509). Very Good. -- Book HavenBook number: 524403 NZD 13.23 [Appr.: EURO 8 US$ 9.97 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 792] Catalogue: General
Keywords: Fiction9780373218509 9780373218509 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Scent of Danger Worldwide Library, 2009. Paperback. ISBN: 9780373266852. 0.8 x 6.6 x 4 Inches. As New . Book number: 4382 USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 238]
Keywords: 9780373266852 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Seer's Blood Baen Fantasy, 2000, 345 .pp, Pocket/Poche/Taschenbuch, 18 x 12 cm. 0. Goed/Good/Bien/Gut. Engels/English/Anglais/Englisch. (Antwerpen) Book number: 284741&FAN € 3.00 [Appr.: US$ 3.77 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 299] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy | In shopping cart More information div> |
Tooth and Claw (Star Trek the Next Generation, No 60) Star Trek, 2001. Mass Market Paperback. 0671042114 Used book. Very good, some creasing.. Very Good . Book number: BING7280498 USD 4.83 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 384]
Keywords: 0671042114 | In shopping cart More information div> |
TOUCHED BY MAGIC Baen, 1996. 1st printing. Investigating the disappearance of several small boys from his kingdom, respected guard Reandn is shocked when he learns that an evil magical force is at work that can only be stopped by the return of the legendary unicorns. Paperback. 0671877372. fine paperback. Book number: FS10.137 GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.76 | JP¥ 616]
Keywords: 0671877372 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Wolf Justice Baen, 2001. Mass Market Pa. 0671878913 Fantasy. Very Good . Book number: GRAYPB2216293 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0671878913 Doranna Durgin | In shopping cart More information div> |
Wolf Justice Baen. (ISBN: 0-671-87891-3) . 1998. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Fantasy). Book number: 145073 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0671878913 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Wolf Justice Baen, May 22, 2001. Mass Market Pa. 0671878913 Fantasy Very good, slight creasing.. Very Good . Book number: GRAYPB1016379 USD 2.95 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 234]
Keywords: 0671878913 Doranna Durgin | In shopping cart More information div> |
Wolverine's Daughter NY: Baen, 2000. 1st printing. mass-market PB. ISBN: 0671578472. in softcover. Near Fine with no dust jacket . -- Books EndBook number: 107472 USD 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 318]
Keywords: 0671578472 Fantasy 0-671-57847-2 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Angel: Sanctuary/Fearless/Solitary Man London: Book Club Associates, 2003. Reprint. Black hardback cloth cover. 917pp :: 200mm x 130mm (8" x 5"). VG : in very good condition with rubbed dust jacket . -- Barter BooksBook number: bba164 GBP 8.60 [Appr.: EURO 10.75 US$ 13.48 | JP¥ 1071] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |