| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 139 books on 6 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Detective Omnibus. Het Lijk Aan De Kerkmuur + Diner Met De Moordenaar + Melissa. Amsterdam, Amsterdam Boek B.V., 1973. 1ste / 1st. Cardboard / Karton, A5, Good / Goed /Good / Goed. 351 pagina's. John Holbrook Vance = Jack Vance, hij heeft naast de vele Science Fiction verhalen ook diverse detectives geschreven. Boek en stofomslag in goede staat / kleine gebruiksspoortjes. Book number: 002862 € 20.00 [Appr.: US$ 25.11 | £UK 16.25 | JP¥ 1995] Catalogue: Romans Detectives / Thrillers
Keywords: COCK Jack | In shopping cart More information div> |
Der Andere 1982. gut Book number: BU301277 € 8.99 [Appr.: US$ 11.29 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 897] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
De andere man. Zwarte beertjes pocket 327. 1960. 190 blz. Pocketboek. -- De Wijze UilBook number: 1129 € 3.00 [Appr.: US$ 3.77 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 299] Catalogue: Zwarte Beertjes
Keywords: Zwarte Beertjes pocket | In shopping cart More information div> |
Der Andere Signum Verl. 1962. 185 S. Broschiert guter altersbedingter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag gebraucht - gut Book number: BU127624 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Der Andere, Kriminalroman Fackelverlag, Olten/Stuttgart/Salzburg guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren gut - gebraucht Book number: BU351353 € 7.99 [Appr.: US$ 10.03 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 797] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
| In shopping cart More information div> |
De andere man (The other man) Utrecht, Bruna. 1960. Pocket, Ill.: niet geïllustreerd. Zwart Beertje no. 327 detectives Bruna. Omslag Dick Bruna. Vertaling V.H. Uurbanus-Harbrink Numan. Goed. Book number: 023285 € 2.50 [Appr.: US$ 3.14 | £UK 2.25 | JP¥ 249] Catalogue: Zwarte Beertjes
Keywords: Zwart Beertje no. 327 detectives Bruna niet geïllustreerd | In shopping cart More information div> |
Der Andere (The other man) Munchen, Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag, 1982. Used - Very Good. VG paperback Reprint.. Text in German. List of titles ticked. Book number: BOOKS075666I GBP 3.50 [Appr.: EURO 4.5 US$ 5.49 | JP¥ 436]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Der Andere, (Rote Krimi, Durbridge Jubiläumsausg., Bd.8) GOLDMANN ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, etwas berieben ISBN: 3442031427. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU351352 € 7.99 [Appr.: US$ 10.03 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 797] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Der Andere, Roman Wilhlem Goldmann Verlag, München insgesamt ordentlicher Zustand, etwas berieben ISBN: 3442031427. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU351354 € 7.99 [Appr.: US$ 10.03 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 797] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Der Andere - Kriminalroman Olten 1964. Fackel Guter Zustand Book number: BU215668 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
L' autre homme. Traduit de l' anglais par Perrine Vernay. Paris, Librairie des Champs-Elysées, "1960 - Collection ""Le Masque"" - Romans d' Espionnage.". format poche, broché, 254 pages, très bon état. Book number: HAY16482 € 4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.02 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 399] Catalogue: Polars/ Criminologie/ Espionnage/ Terrorisme
| In shopping cart More information div> |
L'AUTRE HOMME (The other man) LIBRAIRIE DES CHAMPS ELYSEES EDITIONS LE MASQUE. 1960. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 254 pages. ¶ LE MASQUE collection de romans d aventure crée et dirigée par Albert Pigasse. Ouvrage Hors série. Roman d'espionage. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90008609 € 19.80 [Appr.: US$ 24.86 | £UK 16 | JP¥ 1975]
Keywords: Le roman policier | In shopping cart More information div> |
L'AUTRE HOMME (The other man) LIBRAIRIE DES CHAMPS ELYSEES EDITIONS LE CLUB DES MASQUES N°0186. 1973. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 247 pages. ¶ LE CLUB DES MASQUES les maîtres du roman Policier, de l'Aventure et du Mystère. Traduit de l'anglais par Perrine Vernay. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90009186 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092]
Keywords: Le roman policier | In shopping cart More information div> |
Breakaway London, Coronet Books, 1983. Used - Good. Good paperback . Pages a little browned; front cover creased.. ISBN: 0340286601 Book number: BOOKS166701I GBP 16.00 [Appr.: EURO 20 US$ 25.08 | JP¥ 1993]
Keywords: 0340286601 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Curzon Case - A Paul Temple Novel London, Coronet Books/Hodder Paperbacks Ltd. 1972. (ISBN: 0340151897) Soft, 12mo. First Paperback edition. Spine creased, crease to rear cover, lightly rubbed. Unfortunately, last couple of pages and inside rear cover heavily ink marked. Else a sound copy. Good Minus. -- BookcaseBook number: 44356 GBP 50.00 [Appr.: EURO 62.5 US$ 78.39 | JP¥ 6227]
Keywords: 0340151897 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Detective Omnibus. Paul Vlaanderen en het Harkdale-mysterie. Moord in de slaapkamer. Het spoor van de verrader. Amsterdam, Amsterdam Boek, 1973. Linnen band met stofomslag/with dustjacket, 351 pp, 22 cm. Goed / good. Book number: 18995 € 2.50 [Appr.: US$ 3.14 | £UK 2.25 | JP¥ 249] Catalogue: Detective - Thriller
| In shopping cart More information div> |
L'ENFANT AU CERF VOLANT (The Pig-Tail murder) ISBN : 270240927X. LIBRAIRIE DES CHAMPS ELYSEES EDITIONS LE CLUB DES MASQUES N°0392. 1979. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 186 pages. ¶ LE CLUB DES MASQUES les maîtres du roman Policier, de l'Aventure et du Mystère. Traduit de l'anglais par Marie-Louise Navarro. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90009392 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092]
Keywords: Le roman policier | In shopping cart More information div> |
L'ENFANT AU CERF VOLANT (The pig-Tail Murder) LIBRAIRIE DES CHAMPS ELYSEES EDITIONS LE MASQUE N° 1279. 1973. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 186 pages. ¶ LE MASQUE collection de romans d aventure crée et dirigée par Albert Pigasse. Traduit de l'anglasi par Marie-Louise Navarro. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90006279 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.75 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1092]
Keywords: Le roman policier | In shopping cart More information div> |
Er is een kind ontvoerd (A time of a day) Utrecht, Bruna. 1960. Pocket, Ill.: niet geïllustreerd. Zwart Beertje no. 350 detectives Bruna. Vertaling H. de Graaf. Omslag Dick Bruna. Goed. Book number: 002613 € 2.50 [Appr.: US$ 3.14 | £UK 2.25 | JP¥ 249] Catalogue: Zwarte Beertjes
Keywords: Zwart Beertje no. 350 detectives Bruna niet geïllustreerd | In shopping cart More information div> |
Er is een kind ontvoetd, zwarte beertjes nr 350 Utrecht, Bruna, 1960. formaat 18-11cm, 192blz - goed Book number: 44514 € 2.00 [Appr.: US$ 2.51 | £UK 1.75 | JP¥ 200] Catalogue: Literatuur
| In shopping cart More information div> |
ER IS EEN KIND ONTVOERD. 1986 Bruna Pockethuis b.v., Utrecht. Zwarte beertjes 350. Kaft piepklein lezersspoortje. Binnenwerk keurig. 187 pag. Vertaling: H. de Graaff. Basisontwerp omslag: A. van Velsen. Fotografie: J. van Velsen. Book number: 13352 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.28 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 499]
Keywords: thriller; vertaald | In shopping cart More information div> |
Es ist soweit Signum Verl. 1962. 186 S. Broschiert guter altersbedingter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag gebraucht - gut Book number: BU127690 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.52 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 598]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Es ist soweit. Goldmann, München o. J., TB, 188s., in gutem Zustand Weight appr./Gewicht ca. 600. Book number: 10268 € 4.50 [Appr.: US$ 5.65 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 449] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Es ist soweit. München Goldmann . Taschenbuch insgesamt guter Zustand, berieben, Gebrauchsspuren am Einband, Zustand 3, Es ist soweit., Durbridge, Francis gut - gebraucht Book number: BU202556 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.78 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 697]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | - Next page