ascending
descending
found: 35 books on 2 pages. This is page 1
- Next page

DREHER SARAH
Bad Company
London, The Women's Press. 1996. (ISBN: 0704344696) Soft Cover. 236 pp. Very Good.
Book number: 19037
AUD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 11.75 US$ 14.63 | £UK 9.5 | JP¥ 1163]
Catalogue: General Fiction
Keywords: Crime Fiction 0704344696
In shopping cart

More information

DREHER, SARAH
Bad Company
New Victoria. (ISBN: 0-934678-66-9) . 1995. (Trade paperback original) Very good. (Mystery).
Book number: 048809
USD 17.10 [Appr.: EURO 13.75 | £UK 11 | JP¥ 1359]
Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0934678669
In shopping cart

More information

 -
DREHER, SARAH.
Bad Company: a Stoner McTavish Mystery.
Norwich VT: New Victoria Publishers Inc, 1995. First Printing. Hardcover. ISBN: 0934678677. Like new condition. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 236 pages. Fine .
Book number: 2318
USD 7.47 [Appr.: EURO 6 | £UK 4.75 | JP¥ 594]
Keywords: 0934678677
In shopping cart

More information

DREHER, SARAH,
Bad Company. A Stoner McTavish Mystery.
Norwich, New Victoria, 1995, 236 pp. Softcover, 13 x 22 x 1,5 cm. ; In goede staat.
Book number: 10335
€  5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.33 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 503]
Catalogue: Roman
In shopping cart

More information

SARAH DREHER
A Captive in Time (the Fourth Stoner Mctavish Mystery)
Norwich, Vt.: New Victoria Publishers, 1997. Paperback. 0934678227 Very good. First edition.. Very Good .
Book number: BING88414915
USD 5.25 [Appr.: EURO 4.25 | £UK 3.5 | JP¥ 417]
Keywords: 0934678227 Lesbian Fiction, Bookeater, Lesbian, Lesbian Romance, Sarah Dreher, Timetravel, Ya Fantasy, Ya Mystery
In shopping cart

More information

DREHER, SARAH
A Captive in Time
New Victoria Publishers. 1990. (ISBN: 0934678227). Paperback. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise, this is a clean, tight copy. Dispatch within 24hrs from the UK. Good.
Book number: 025453
GBP 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 5 US$ 6.22 | JP¥ 494]
Keywords: Mctavish, Stoner (Fictitious Character)_fiction Fiction_mystery 0934678227
In shopping cart

More information

SARAH DREHER
Gray Magic (the Third Stoner Mctavish Mystery) (Stoner Mctavish Mysteries)
New Victoria Publishers, 1987. Paperback. 0934678111 Fine. First edition.. Fine .
Book number: BING8069030
USD 7.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 632]
Keywords: 0934678111
In shopping cart

More information

DREHER, SARAH,
Gray Magic. A Stoner McTavish Mystery.
Norwich, New Victoria, 1993, 251 pp. Softcover, 14 x 22 x 1,5 cm. ; In goede staat.
Book number: 10329
€  5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.33 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 503]
Catalogue: Roman
In shopping cart

More information

DREHER, SARAH
Gray Magic: A Stoner McTavish Mystery (Stoner Mctavish Mysteries)
New Victoria Publishers Inc.,U.S. 01.08.1989. 250 S. Taschenbuch guter altersbedingter Zustand, Namenseintragung geweisst Einbandfoto kann abweichen gebraucht - gut
Book number: BU121163
€  7.84 [Appr.: US$ 9.92 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 789]
In shopping cart

More information

 -
DREHER, SARAH
Lesbian Stages: Plays
Norwich VT: New Victoria Publishers, 1988. Softcover. ISBN: 0934678154. Lightly used with mild edge discoloration from handling - pencil mark inside front cover, otherwise unmarked. ; 0.95 x 7.44 x 5.32 Inches; 310 pages. Good .
Book number: 28284
USD 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 393]
Keywords: 0934678154
In shopping cart

More information

DREHER, SARAH
Other World
paperback, redelijk, New victoria publishers inc, 251 blz.
Book number: 8124599
€  5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.33 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 503]
In shopping cart

More information

DREHER, SARAH,
Other World. A Stoner McTavish Mystery.
Vermont, New Victoria, 1993, 251 pp. Softcover, 13 x 21,5 x 1,5 cm. ; In goede staat.
Book number: 10376
€  5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.33 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 503]
In shopping cart

More information

DREHER, SARAH
Otherworld
New Victoria. 1993. (ISBN: 0934678448). Paperback. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise, this is a clean, tight copy. Dispatch within 24hrs from the UK. Very Good.
Book number: 027873
GBP 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.79 | JP¥ 619]
Keywords: Fiction_mystery & Detective_general Mctavish, Stoner 0934678448
In shopping cart

More information

DREHER, SARAH
OTHERWORLD
Norwich, VT: New Victoria Publishers, 1993. First printing in wrappers. A Stoner McTavish mystery; a vacation at Disneyworld reveals the holes in the curtain between illusion and reality. Very good in glossy illustrated wrappers.
Book number: 7817
USD 9.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 755]
Catalogue: Gay and Lesbian
In shopping cart

More information

DREHER, SARAH
Otherworld
New Victoria Publishers. 1993. (ISBN: 0934678448). Paperback. Clean, tight copy, in very good condition throughout. Dispatch within 24hrs from the UK. Very Good.
Book number: 022123
GBP 7.50 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 US$ 11.8 | JP¥ 938]
Keywords: Fiction_mystery & Detective_general Mctavish, Stoner 0934678448
In shopping cart

More information

SARAH DREHER
Shaman's Moon: A Stoner Mctavish Mystery
New Victoria Publishers 1998 Paperback, 219pp. Detective Stoner McTavish investigates ghosts who have appeared in the sleepy town of Shelburne Falls , (ISBN: 9780934678919). Very Good.
Book number: 731688
NZD 18.98 [Appr.: EURO 11.5 US$ 14.24 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1132]
Catalogue: General
Keywords: "Fiction, Gay_and_Lesbian, Mystery"9780934678919 9780934678919
In shopping cart

More information

DREHER, SARAH
Shaman's Moon
New Victoria Publishers. 1998. (ISBN: 093467891X). Paperback. Clean, tight copy, in very good condition throughout. Dispatch within 24hrs from the UK. Very Good.
Book number: 022119
GBP 9.95 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 US$ 15.66 | JP¥ 1244]
Keywords: Mctavish, Stoner (Fictitious Character)_fiction Fiction_mystery 093467891x
In shopping cart

More information

DREHER, SARAH,
Solitaire and Brahms.
Norwich, New Victoria, 1997, 284 pp. Softcover, 13 x 21 x 1,5 cm. ; In goede staat.
Book number: 10328
€  5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.33 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 503]
Catalogue: Roman
In shopping cart

More information

DREHER, SARAH.
Something Shady.
Norwich, Vermont. New Victoria Publishers. (1986). 2nd printing. Softcover. 5.5 x 8.5. 264 pp. Perfect bound. Near fine. Light rubbing to wraps. Binding solid.
¶ The second Stoner McTavish mystery. Set in Maine.
Book number: 14496
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 795]
Catalogue: Mystery
Keywords: Mystery
In shopping cart

More information

SARAH DREHER
Something Shady (the Second Stoner Mctavish Mystery) (Stoner Mctavish Mysteries)
New Victoria Publishers, 1986. Paperback. 0934678073 2nd printing. Near fine.. Fine .
Book number: BING7393538
USD 6.95 [Appr.: EURO 5.5 | £UK 4.5 | JP¥ 552]
Keywords: 0934678073
In shopping cart

More information

SARAH DREHER
Something Shady (the Second Stoner Mctavish Mystery) (Stoner Mctavish Mysteries)
New Victoria Publishers, 1986. Paperback. 0934678073 Creased, rubbed, else good. First edition.. Good .
Book number: BING8099657
USD 5.95 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 473]
Keywords: 0934678073
In shopping cart

More information

 -
DREHER, SARAH
Something Shady: A Stoner McTavish Mystery (Stoner Mctavish Mysteries)
Norwich VT: New Victoria Publishers, 1986. Softcover. ISBN: 0934678073. Lightly used with mild corner wear and edge discoloration from handling. Unmarked. ; 0.68 x 8.48 x 5.52 Inches; 264 pages. Good .
Book number: 31548
USD 4.95 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 393]
Keywords: 0934678073
In shopping cart

More information

DREHER, SARAH,
Something Shady. A Stoner McTavish Mystery.
Norwich, New Victoria, 1986, 263 pp. Softcover, 14 x 22 x 1,5 cm. ; In goede staat.
Book number: 10333
€  8.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.13 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 805]
Catalogue: Roman
In shopping cart

More information

DREHER, SARAH
Stoner Mctavish
Lebanon. N. H. : New Victoria Publishers 1985. 1st Edition. Description: 204 p. ; 22 cm. Subjects: McTavish. Stoner (Fictitious character) --Fiction. Women detectives--United States. Lesbians. Form/Genre: Detective and mystery stories. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight. bright. clean and especially sharp-cornered.0934678065. Weight in Kg appr.: 1
Book number: 75818
€  12.00 [Appr.: US$ 15.19 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1207]
Keywords: 0934678065
In shopping cart

More information

DREHER, SARAH
Stoner McTavish (3)- Grauer Zauber
Argument Verlag 1993. 382 S. Taschenbuch guter altersbedingter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag ISBN: 3886195430. gebraucht - gut
Book number: BU125231
€  5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.58 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 603]
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 | 2 | - Next page

New Search