| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 17 books |
The Always Anonymous Beast (Caitlin Reece Mysteries) Naiad Pr, 1987. Paperback. 0941483045 Very good. Minor crease.. Very Good . Book number: BING89513242 USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 238]
Keywords: 0941483045 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Daughters of Artemis , Naiad Press Inc. 1991, First Edition, Trade Paperback. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 0941483959. Fine. Book number: 034201 USD 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 318] Catalogue: Gay and Lesbian Fiction and Literature
Keywords: FICTION - LESBIAN | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Daughters of Artemis. A Caitlin Reece Mystery. Tallahassee,Naiad,1993,2nd pr. Pap.220p. Book number: 49867 € 7.00 [Appr.: US$ 8.86 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 704]
Keywords: CRIME FICTION/KRIMIS, LESBIAN LITERATURE/LESBENLITERATUR | In shopping cart More information div> |
In the Blood Naiad Pr, 1989. Paperback. 0941483223 Very good. Minor crease.. Very Good . Book number: BING89513240 USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 238]
Keywords: 0941483223 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Lauernde Bestie. Argument Verlag 1989. 192 S. Broschiert Sehr guter altersbedingter Zustand, Namenseintrag überklebt ISBN: 3886195058. gebraucht - sehr gut Book number: BU125216 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.58 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 603] Catalogue: Krimis und Thriller
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Lavendelbucht schönes sauberes Ex., vermutlich ungelesen - FrauenOffensiveKrimi (1. Aufl. 1997); Broschur-Tb., 189 Seiten ISBN/ISSN 3881042911. . Gewicht/weight: 600 gr. Book number: GP-12783 € 4.75 [Appr.: US$ 6.01 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 478] Catalogue: Varia
Keywords: 3881042911 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Ninth Life U. S. A. Naiad. 1990, First Edition. (ISBN: 0941483509) Trade Paperback, Small Octavo, approx. 8 1/4" (210mm) tall. Trade sized paperback, in good-very good condition. Clean and tight copy with uncreased covers & spine, light edgewear and book exchange stamp and previous owner's name (whited out) on front endpaper. Good-very Good. Book number: 105909 AUD 7.00 [Appr.: EURO 5.5 US$ 6.83 | £UK 4.5 | JP¥ 543] Catalogue: Crime, Mystery, Whodunit, Detective Story
Keywords: Caitlin Reece Mystery, Private Detective, Mystery, Murder Mystery, Crime, Detective, Crime Detection, Suspense Novel, Psychological Thriller, Who-Done-It, Whodunit, Contemporary Fiction, 0941483509 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Ninth Life (a Caitlin Reece Mystery) Naiad Press, 1990. Paperback. 0941483509 Very good. Minor crease.. Very Good . Book number: BING89513241 USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 238]
Keywords: 0941483509 Mystery, Women Sleuths, Detective, Female Detective, Female Main Character, Lesbian Detectives, Lesbian Mystery, Private Detective | In shopping cart More information div> |
Ninth Life Tallahassee, Naiad Press, 1990. Ed.: Reprint. Paperback. 0941483509. A Very Good paperback with lightly rubbed covers. Clean, tight, unmarked.. Very Good/Wraps. Book number: 24604 USD 5.58 [Appr.: EURO 4.5 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 443] Catalogue: Literature and Fiction
Keywords: Literature and Fiction 0941483509 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Ninth Life Naiad Press 50. 1990, 1st thus. (Trade paperback) Near fine. (Private Eye). Book number: 768258 USD 13.08 [Appr.: EURO 10.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1039] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Private Eye | In shopping cart More information div> |
A Rage of Maidens (a Caitlin Reece Mystery) Naiad Press, 1994. Paperback. 156280068X Very good. Minor crease.. Very Good . Book number: BING89513238 USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 238]
Keywords: 156280068x | In shopping cart More information div> |
Sieben Leben Argument Verlag, Hamburg insgesamt ordentlicher Zustand, etwas berieben ISBN: 3886195414. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU344709 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.85 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 703] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Sieben Leben Argument Verlag, Hamburg insgesamt ordentlicher Zustand, etwas berieben ISBN: 3886195414. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU330820 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.85 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 703] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Sieben Leben. Argument Verlag 1993. 217 S. Sondereinband Sehr guter altersbedingter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag ISBN: 3886195414. gebraucht - sehr gut Book number: BU125214 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.58 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 603] Catalogue: Krimis und Thriller
| In shopping cart More information div> |
A Tiger's Heart Naiad Press. (ISBN: 1-56280-018-3) . 1992. (Trade paperback) Near fine. (Private Eye). Book number: 768259 USD 13.08 [Appr.: EURO 10.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1039] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Private Eye 1562800183 | In shopping cart More information div> |
A Tiger's Heart: A Caitlin Reece Mystery Tallahassee FL: The Naiad Press, Inc, 1992. 1st Edition, English Language. Softcover. ISBN: 1562800183. Almost like new condition. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 217 pages,. Very Good . -- TuckerstomesBook number: 19103 USD 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 314]
Keywords: 1562800183 | In shopping cart More information div> |
A Tiger's Heart: A Caitlin Reece Mystery (Caitlin Reece Mysteries) Naiad Press, 1992. Paperback. 1562800183 Very good. Minor crease.. Very Good . Book number: BING89513239 USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 238]
Keywords: 1562800183 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |