| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 16 books |
Ergens thuis. Fotomanifestatie Noorderlicht 1993. Groningen, USVA, 1993. Orig. linnen band, met omslag(oblong formaat). 79pp. Met vele ills. [mooi ex.] Book number: 41367 € 12.00 [Appr.: US$ 15.19 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1207] Catalogue: Fotografie/Film
Keywords: fotografie/film fotografie ISBN 9080162213 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Collection. Zaandam, Collection of approx. 145 gelatine silver prints in various sizes originating from the sixties/seventies of the 20th Century. Images all depicting parts of Dutch Railway Company of different quality. Copyright Stamp verso. Few photos show traces of tape verso/recto and small imperfections (paper strips sticked with glue). Book number: 20966 € 1800.00 [Appr.: US$ 2278.62 | £UK 1448 | JP¥ 181062] Catalogue: Works on paper
Keywords: Works on paper | In shopping cart More information div> |
Dolf Kruger: Fotografie 1948 - 1984. Amsterdam, Fragment, 1987. Stiff wrappers (softcover), 28 x 28,1 cms., (152) pp. with 109 photographic plates in duotone, bibliographies, exhibitions. ISBN: 9065700209 Book number: 7257 € 24.00 [Appr.: US$ 30.38 | £UK 19.5 | JP¥ 2414] Catalogue: Photography
Keywords: Photography 9065700209 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Dolf Kruger. Fotografie 1948-1984. A'dam, 1987. 114 b/w photographs. Soft cover, sl. damaged along the edges. Book number: 209066 € 23.50 [Appr.: US$ 29.75 | £UK 19 | JP¥ 2364]
Keywords: Photography Monography Kruger Netherlands Fotografie Monografie Nederland | In shopping cart More information div> |
Dolf Kruger fotografie 1948-1984. Fragment: Amsterdam, 1987. Paperback, oversized folio, foto's, bi-lingual Durch-English, good copy/ goed ex., unpaginated. Book number: 16475 € 30.00 [Appr.: US$ 37.98 | £UK 24.25 | JP¥ 3018] Catalogue: Film & Foto/Photography
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Eens Zuiderzee Mart Spruijt bv Amsterdam, 1988. 22x22 cm. Pictoral cover. Ill.: foto's. ISBN-906579025X 96 blz. Gewicht: 350 gram. Very good.. Book number: 14894 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.66 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 1006] Catalogue: IJsselmeerpolders
Keywords: fotoboek Kruger Zuiderzee geschiedenis IJsselmeer | In shopping cart More information div> |
Eens Zuiderzee. Amsterdam. Fragment Uitgeverij. 1988. Original publisher's sewn brown paperback, pictorial front- & backcover, square large 8vo: 96pp. very richly illustrated, references, colophon. Texts in Dutch and in English. Fine copy. ISBN: 90-6579-025-X. Book number: 48889 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.66 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 1006]
Keywords: 906579025X | In shopping cart More information div> |
Eens Zuiderzee Paperback; 1988; Fragment, Amsterdam; 96pp.; Rug verkleurd; bovenzijde rug iets beschadigd / redelijk-goed exemplaar -- Conditie: Redelijk; Nederlandstalig, Engelstalig Book number: 114406 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.33 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 503] Catalogue: Topografie/NL Flevoland
Keywords: Enkhuizen, Flevoland, Zuiderzee, Marken (eiland), Geschiedenis Flevoland, Flevoland | In shopping cart More information div> |
Eens Zuiderzee. Amsterdam, Fragment, 1988. Orig. omslag(omslag ged. minim. verkleurd, ov. mooi ex.). 96pp. Met ills. Book number: 42813 € 20.00 [Appr.: US$ 25.32 | £UK 16.25 | JP¥ 2012] Catalogue: Fotografie/Film
Keywords: fotografie/film fotografie Dolf Kruger geschiedenis/politiek Nederland Flevoland Zuiderzee regionale geschiedenis ISBN 906579025X | In shopping cart More information div> |
Fotografie 1948 - 1984. Amst., Fragment. 1987. 4to. Plts. Wrappers. * Worn copy. Stained cover. Book number: 35812 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.66 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 1006] Catalogue: Fotografie
Keywords: Fotografie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Fotografie 1948 - 1984. Amsterdam, Fragment, 1987 orig wrappers 28,5 x 28,5 cm first edition 230 pp Book number: K1223-7501 € 75.00 [Appr.: US$ 94.94 | £UK 60.5 | JP¥ 7544]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Gas - aardgas, een vreedzame ontwikkeling. N.p., Gasunie, 1972. Orig. linnen band. 56pp. Met foto?s. Book number: 9580 € 15.00 [Appr.: US$ 18.99 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1509] Catalogue: Ambacht/Techniek
Keywords: ambacht/techniek energietechniek aardgas fotografie/film fotografie Dolf Kruger Kors van Bennekom | In shopping cart More information div> |
Kijkwijzer / Spanje. Roelofs van Goor. Paperback laminaat met z/w foto's Book number: 101251668 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.86 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1101]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Kijkwijzer Spanje. Amersfoort, Roelofs van Goor, z.j. gebonden, slijtplekjes kaft, redelijk goed -- MooiboekBook number: 8108635 € 4.50 [Appr.: US$ 5.7 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 453]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Dolf Kruger fotografie 1948-1984. Amsterdam, Fragment 1987 (eerste druk) paperback, Porto 6,75 euro, isbn 9065700209 in goede staat, gedeeltelijk in Engels en Nederlands.. Book number: MK108/46836 € 28.50 [Appr.: US$ 36.08 | £UK 23 | JP¥ 2867] Catalogue: Fotoboeken / Fotografie
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Dolf Kruger: fotografie 1948-1984 z.pl., Fragment, 1987. 1st edition, quarto, boards, 114 pp. bl/w photographs . Part of English text missing. ¶ Noten. Fair library copy of Krugers committed photography. Book number: 6179 € 25.00 [Appr.: US$ 31.65 | £UK 20.25 | JP¥ 2515] Catalogue: Fotografie
Keywords: ; ; AMSTERDAM | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |